Rams Official Sponsor

Girls Middle School Cross Country, Girls Varsity Cross Country · Mineral Ridge Girls Cross Country Finishes 28th at Legends


2017 LEGENDS XC MEET HS GIRLS SMALL DIVISION TEAM RACE

TRUMBULL COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS

Oct. 7, 2017

73 DEGREES, AND MOSTLY CLOUDY
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the “pace” links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                      Last updated Oct. 7, 2017 12:15 PM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 McDonald                 93    2    8   20   24   39   53   70  19:55.7  1:53.0
  2 Svsm                    137   12   21   25   35   44   46   55  20:21.8  1:21.3
  3 Minerva                 175    1   18   47   52   57  126  135  20:31.3  2:23.0
  4 Beaumont                179    5   11   22   58   83  119  154  20:29.7  2:39.9
  5 Gilmour Academy         191    4   16   26   40  105  132  265  20:32.2  2:59.4
  6 Cvca                    214   13   28   31   68   74   92       20:46.5  2:03.7
  7 Hawken                  278    9   14   19   80  156  175  321  20:53.1  3:33.0
  8 Padua Franciscan        282   32   33   51   63  103  193  215  21:15.2  1:52.2
  9 Howland                 315   17   43   60   97   98  127  131  21:22.0  2:24.0
 10 Maplewood               319   42   54   64   72   87  150  160  21:31.8  1:04.6
 11 Crestwood               350   29   36   37   48  200            21:29.6  3:55.2
 12 Southeast               357    7   30   45   91  184            21:23.4  4:19.4
 13 Perry                   395   23   65   90   96  121  137  143  21:44.3  2:30.5
 14 Fairless                418    3   76   79  120  140  262  320  21:43.8  3:32.1
 15 Svsm B                  496   75   78  111  114  118  122  181  22:15.0  0:47.0
 16 East Palestine          497   10   62   81  152  192  339  344  22:01.6  4:22.1
 17 River View              512   61   66  109  125  151  216  293  22:13.9  1:32.1
 18 Lakeview                514   49   94  100  107  164  225  260  22:15.9  2:06.5
 19 Badger                  552    6   89  129  138  190  222  287  22:13.9  4:33.0
 20 Field                   576   69  104  117  128  158  174  212  22:30.6  1:31.3
 21 Springfield             602   84  106  110  139  163  187  230  22:35.7  1:14.6
 22 Kirtland                611   71   85   88  178  189  197  207  22:42.4  2:15.1
 23 Berkshire               614   15  113  116  176  194  211  246  22:29.9  4:14.7
 24 East Canton             677   38  123  155  165  196  204  229  22:49.3  3:12.5
 25 St. Thomas Aquinas      682   34   73  153  198  224            22:57.5  4:13.2
 26 Carrollton              688   56  141  144  170  177  288  303  22:52.1  2:21.8
 27 Pymatuning Valley       705   86   93  102  130  294  316  317  23:21.5  5:26.0
 28 Mineral Ridge           709   50  112  149  188  210  227  257  23:03.3  3:25.6
 29 Independence            727   27   41  182  213  264            23:13.4  6:06.6
 30 Cvca B                  826  124  146  169  173  214  218  243  23:30.3  2:04.5
 31 Trinity                 839   59   99  167  245  269  296       23:53.7  5:08.2
 32 West Branch             860   95  115  142  234  274  298  328  23:57.0  4:30.8
 33 Lake Catholic           904   67  133  168  244  292  302       24:12.6  5:51.3
 34 South Range             918  148  161  185  186  238  242  259  23:54.1  2:32.4
 35 Champion                939  136  147  208  209  239  275  295  24:06.1  2:43.0
36* Girard                  980  101  183  228  231  237  241  258  24:24.4  3:11.1
37* Jefferson Area          980   77  108  251  267  277  282  286  24:39.7  4:55.6
 38 Wickliffe              1002  145  157  171  256  273            24:29.2  3:43.9
 39 Beaver                 1019  134  195  205  236  249  281  306  24:32.0  3:01.1
 40 Howland B              1064  166  179  203  219  297  340       24:52.1  4:22.8
 41 McDonald B             1117   82  201  268  276  290            25:22.6  5:27.2
 42 East Canton B          1138  172  217  226  253  270  309  338  25:13.0  2:58.5
 43 Salem B                1149  202  206  221  254  266  280  345  25:15.1  2:02.6
 44 LaBrae                 1196  162  191  235  279  329  342  346  26:16.7  8:34.0
 45 Heartland Christian    1247  159  250  252  278  308  327       26:01.0  5:03.8
 46 Streetsboro            1278  180  247  255  289  307  347       26:14.2  4:26.7
 47 Cvca C                 1322  223  248  261  271  319            26:39.6  4:37.6
 48 Svsm C                 1350  220  263  272  291  304  343       26:41.2  3:05.9
 49 Maplewood B            1361  199  283  284  285  310            26:48.3  4:33.1
 50 Padua Franciscan B     1429  232  240  301  325  331  336       28:27.5  7:18.3
 51 Lakeview B             1492  233  300  313  322  324  326  341  28:33.1  4:56.3
 52 Girard B               1563  299  305  311  318  330  335  337  29:24.5  4:33.4
 53 Beaver B               1596  312  314  315  323  332  333  334  30:05.3  3:39.7

Incomplete Teams: Hubbard, Mogadore, Sharon, Columbiana, Field B, Gilmour Academy B
Kirtland B, Newbury, Beaver C, Coshocton
Individuals

 PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. McDonald
    2  Malina Mitchell, 12      19:01.8    6:08
    8  Anna Guerra, 10          19:33.9    6:19
   20  Sela Jones, 10           19:56.0    6:26
   24  Bella Wolford, 10        20:11.8    6:31
   39  Alyssa Lynch, 12         20:54.8    6:45
   53  Claire Hoffman, 12       21:17.2    6:52
   70  Grace Kawecki, 10        21:42.8    7:00
Total Time = 1:39:38.3     Total Places = 93

2. Svsm
   12  Leah Lisle, 12           19:43.0    6:22
   21  Theresa Hagey, 9         19:58.8    6:27
   25  Nina Zraik, 11           20:13.8    6:32
   35  Quincy Powers, 10        20:49.1    6:43
   44  Natalie Tobin, 10        21:04.3    6:48
   46  Isabella Ceepo, 10       21:06.8    6:49
   55  Sadie Porchowsky, 9      21:18.6    6:52
Total Time = 1:41:49.0     Total Places = 137

3. Minerva
    1  Mackenzie Scott, 12      18:57.7    6:07
   18  Nelle Yankovich, 11      19:54.7    6:25
   47  Sarah Carver, 11         21:07.9    6:49
   52  Kala Eddy, 11            21:15.4    6:51
   57  Jenna Daulbaugh, 12      21:20.6    6:53
  126  Brittany Moyer, 12       22:42.1    7:19
  135  Aubrey Dunham, 9         22:47.8    7:21
Total Time = 1:42:36.3     Total Places = 175

4. Beaumont
    5  Mia Mlynek, 10           19:22.5    6:15
   11  Addison Ciecierski, 10   19:40.0    6:21
   22  Ashley Rulison, 11       19:58.9    6:27
   58  Anna Farrington, 10      21:24.3    6:54
   83  Sara McGreal, 12         22:02.4    7:07
  119  Katherine Pomnean, 9     22:36.4    7:18
  154  Lily Wagner, 12          23:04.1    7:26
Total Time = 1:42:28.1     Total Places = 179

5. Gilmour Academy
    4  Katie Engle, 11          19:21.2    6:15
   16  Caitrina Barton, 9       19:48.7    6:23
   26  Jorja Hlifka, 10         20:14.2    6:32
   40  Sophia Garofalo, 9       20:56.2    6:45
  105  Sophia Kless, 9          22:20.5    7:12
  132  Lena DiPuccio, 10        22:46.2    7:21
  265  Maddy Hillard, 12        26:23.3    8:31
Total Time = 1:42:40.8     Total Places = 191

6. Cvca
   13  Rachel Lyda, 12          19:44.2    6:22
   28  Julia Lyda, 11           20:16.3    6:32
   31  Claudia Bosshard, 11     20:23.2    6:35
   68  Jenna Brown, 10          21:40.8    7:00
   74  Amanda Milo, 12          21:47.8    7:02
   92  Sara Collins, 12         22:09.9    7:09
Total Time = 1:43:52.3     Total Places = 214

7. Hawken
    9  Ella Gilson, 9           19:36.9    6:20
   14  Juliana Metz, 9          19:45.2    6:22
   19  Julia Newman, 10         19:55.2    6:26
   80  Ellie Weiss, 11          21:58.2    7:05
  156  Jocelyn Chin, 10         23:09.9    7:28
  175  Adele Metres, 10         23:40.3    7:38
  321  Valerie Laurianti, 9     29:57.9    9:40
Total Time = 1:44:25.4     Total Places = 278

8. Padua Franciscan
   32  Ashlynn Uzl, 12          20:27.2    6:36
   33  Kristen Seballos, 12     20:44.2    6:41
   51  Katie Byram, 11          21:13.8    6:51
   63  Megan Casselberry, 12    21:31.1    6:56
  103  Emmalee Clark, 10        22:19.4    7:12
  193  Colleen Doucette, 10     24:00.2    7:45
  215  Maria Rich, 10           24:45.4    7:59
Total Time = 1:46:15.7     Total Places = 282

9. Howland
   17  Maria Dellimuti, 10      19:51.1    6:24
   43  Gabby Reuschling, 9      21:01.3    6:47
   60  Jenna Craigo, 11         21:27.7    6:55
   97  Holly Sparklin, 12       22:14.9    7:11
   98  Elizabeth Gajski, 10     22:15.0    7:11
  127  Haylee Adgate, 9         22:42.7    7:20
  131  Gillian Hart-O'brien, 9  22:45.7    7:21
Total Time = 1:46:50.0     Total Places = 315

10. Maplewood
   42  Charlotte Crouch, 12     21:00.4    6:47
   54  Bella Kellar, 10         21:18.3    6:52
   64  Emily Kohlmorgan, 10     21:31.2    6:57
   72  Lydia Manes, 11          21:44.1    7:01
   87  Brianna Starcher, 10     22:04.9    7:07
  150  Kylee Sheeley, 9         22:59.5    7:25
  160  Eva Sparks, 10           23:15.6    7:30
Total Time = 1:47:38.9     Total Places = 319

11. Crestwood
   29  Katie Fosnight, 12       20:19.1    6:33
   36  Alyssa Blasiole, 11      20:49.9    6:43
   37  Zoe Simmons, 9           20:53.0    6:44
   48  Justine Lesnewski, 11    21:11.5    6:50
  200  Madeline Simmons, 10     24:14.2    7:49
Total Time = 1:47:27.7     Total Places = 350

12. Southeast
    7  Hannah Schill, 10        19:30.1    6:17
   30  Julia LaChance, 11       20:21.9    6:34
   45  Gia Venuto, 10           21:05.8    6:48
   91  Caylee Mackey, 10        22:09.7    7:09
  184  Brianna Mackey, 10       23:49.5    7:41
Total Time = 1:46:57.0     Total Places = 357

13. Perry
   23  Hailey Vitolo, 11        20:06.6    6:29
   65  Anna Sorine, 11          21:34.6    6:58
   90  Juilia DiBease, 11       22:09.2    7:09
   96  Camille Homolya, 10      22:13.8    7:10
  121  Alex Gessic, 12          22:37.0    7:18
  137  Anna Iacofano, 9         22:49.2    7:22
  143  Alicia Rodriguez, 12     22:55.1    7:24
Total Time = 1:48:41.2     Total Places = 395

14. Fairless
    3  Ella Pumneo, 11          19:20.5    6:14
   76  Kinsley Anstine, 12      21:51.3    7:03
   79  Erycka Byer, 11          21:57.9    7:05
  120  Sophie Wentling, 12      22:36.8    7:18
  140  Kendra Feucht, 10        22:52.5    7:23
  262  Emma Kirby, 9            26:19.4    8:29
  320  Nyana Pumneo, 11         29:45.6    9:36
Total Time = 1:48:39.0     Total Places = 418

15. Svsm B
   75  Sara Foster, 12          21:48.5    7:02
   78  Mikaela Leeser, 11       21:54.6    7:04
  111  Maria Leeser, 10         22:27.5    7:15
  114  Nicole Reese, 9          22:28.6    7:15
  118  Emily Bame, 9            22:35.5    7:17
  122  Arissa Samblanet, 9      22:38.4    7:18
  181  Landry McVicker, 10      23:48.0    7:41
Total Time = 1:51:14.7     Total Places = 496

16. East Palestine
   10  Alexis Cunningham, 12    19:37.9    6:20
   62  Hope Figley, 9           21:29.5    6:56
   81  Faith Figley, 9          21:58.9    7:05
  152  Emily Zimmerman, 10      23:01.5    7:26
  192  Heather Bishop, 9        23:59.9    7:44
  339  Brianna Brown, 10        33:50.1   10:55
  344  Danielle Spurio, 9       38:58.9   12:34
Total Time = 1:50:07.7     Total Places = 497

17. River View
   61  Aliya Stevens, 10        21:27.9    6:55
   66  Sydney Stewart, 9        21:34.9    6:58
  109  Cassidi Bookless, 12     22:24.9    7:14
  125  Nicole Bryant, 12        22:41.4    7:19
  151  Wynter Gray, 12          23:00.0    7:25
  216  Holly Surdyk, 11         24:50.9    8:01
  293  Kaitlyn Stanton, 10      27:28.4    8:52
Total Time = 1:51:09.1     Total Places = 512

18. Lakeview
   49  Sydney Dobler, 9         21:11.6    6:50
   94  Taylor Garvin, 9         22:10.8    7:09
  100  Calista Hall, 9          22:16.9    7:11
  107  Audra Picuri, 12         22:21.7    7:13
  164  Kaitlyn DeProfio, 9      23:18.1    7:31
  225  Meg Stein, 11            25:02.2    8:05
  260  Beady Titus, 11          26:14.3    8:28
Total Time = 1:51:19.1     Total Places = 514

19. Badger
    6  Miranda Stanhope, 10     19:26.0    6:16
   89  Amanda Grexa, 12         22:07.8    7:08
  129  Reanna Douglas, 11       22:44.8    7:20
  138  Sarah Zahoransky, 12     22:52.0    7:23
  190  Rachel Slywczak, 11      23:58.9    7:44
  222  Rebekah Stanhope, 12     24:59.1    8:04
  287  Sarah Wareham, 10        27:05.6    8:44
Total Time = 1:51:09.5     Total Places = 552

20. Field
   69  Amanda Stayer, 11        21:42.1    7:00
  104  Erika Scott, 12          22:19.7    7:12
  117  Lyvia Freudeman, 11      22:34.7    7:17
  128  Hannah Strott, 11        22:43.1    7:20
  158  McKayla Pizzute, 9       23:13.3    7:29
  174  Sydney Freudeman, 11     23:39.9    7:38
  212  Autumn Wanchick, 11      24:40.1    7:57
Total Time = 1:52:32.9     Total Places = 576

21. Springfield
   84  Emma Sandefur, 9         22:02.5    7:07
  106  Natalie Phillips, 10     22:20.8    7:12
  110  Hanna Warnick, 10        22:25.7    7:14
  139  Eden Amador-Gorby, 12    22:52.1    7:23
  163  Merrik Glass, 9          23:17.1    7:31
  187  Cassidy Phillips, 12     23:53.7    7:42
  230  Madison Garner, 12       25:16.6    8:09
Total Time = 1:52:58.2     Total Places = 602

22. Kirtland
   71  Julie Namciu, 9          21:42.9    7:00
   85  Sydney Snyder, 12        22:03.1    7:07
   88  Lauren Snyder, 10        22:06.2    7:08
  178  Mateja Mrva, 9           23:41.5    7:39
  189  Ellie David, 11          23:57.9    7:44
  197  Emily Crebs, 11          24:09.8    7:48
  207  Holly Samf, 12           24:35.3    7:56
Total Time = 1:53:31.6     Total Places = 611

23. Berkshire
   15  Madison Romask, 10       19:46.4    6:23
  113  Amy Pfiester, 12         22:28.2    7:15
  116  Natalie Girolamo, 12     22:33.3    7:17
  176  Lizzy Dingman, 10        23:40.3    7:38
  194  Riley Schultz, 12        24:01.1    7:45
  211  Melanie Rackoczy, 11     24:39.6    7:57
  246  Emily Dingman, 11        25:45.9    8:19
Total Time = 1:52:29.3     Total Places = 614

24. East Canton
   38  Emily Cain, 12           20:54.0    6:45
  123  Isabella Kline, 9        22:39.8    7:19
  155  Marie Murphy, 10         23:06.2    7:27
  165  Cameiya Newell-Owens, 12 23:19.9    7:32
  196  Brianna Martino, 10      24:06.5    7:47
  204  Breyana Buxton, 9        24:32.5    7:55
  229  Emily Bigler, 10         25:16.3    8:09
Total Time = 1:54:06.4     Total Places = 677

25. St. Thomas Aquinas
   34  Ryley Kling, 10          20:47.1    6:42
   73  Natalie Vinci, 12        21:46.6    7:01
  153  Quinn Lamp, 11           23:01.8    7:26
  198  Liz Wheeler, 11          24:11.5    7:48
  224  Erin Beskitt, 11         25:00.3    8:04
Total Time = 1:54:47.3     Total Places = 682

26. Carrollton
   56  Cindy Lewis, 11          21:18.8    6:52
  141  Emmy Days, 12            22:53.3    7:23
  144  Ella Little, 9           22:56.8    7:24
  170  Jezarae Bell, 12         23:30.7    7:35
  177  Aliyah Jenkins, 9        23:40.5    7:38
  288  Chloe Greaves, 11        27:21.4    8:49
  303  Jessica Rininger, 11     28:00.4    9:02
Total Time = 1:54:20.1     Total Places = 688

27. Pymatuning Valley
   86  Adele Bogardus, 12       22:03.6    7:07
   93  Sara Tilton, 10          22:10.6    7:09
  102  Reese Eichler, 10        22:18.5    7:12
  130  Carrie Sanislo, 10       22:45.0    7:20
  294  Morgan Sharpe, 9         27:29.5    8:52
  316  Isabella Kincaid, 11     29:27.1    9:30
  317  Jenica Jenick, 10        29:32.4    9:32
Total Time = 1:56:47.2     Total Places = 705

28. Mineral Ridge
   50  Hannah-Abigail Toth, 11  21:13.1    6:51
  112  Taryn Kolesar, 12        22:27.7    7:15
  149  Sarah Pezzenti, 11       22:59.1    7:25
  188  Lizzy Panic, 10          23:57.5    7:44
  210  Gillian McMahan, 11      24:38.7    7:57
  227  Nevaeh Cruz, 11          25:09.0    8:07
  257  Kaley Garland, 12        26:07.9    8:26
Total Time = 1:55:16.1     Total Places = 709

29. Independence
   27  Makenna McGhee, 9        20:15.7    6:32
   41  Emily Skoczen, 10        20:58.1    6:46
  182  Erica Esper, 11          23:48.4    7:41
  213  Izabell McGreevy, 10     24:42.3    7:58
  264  Emma Wensink, 11         26:22.3    8:30
Total Time = 1:56:06.8     Total Places = 727

30. Cvca B
  124  Taliyah Hicks, 11        22:40.5    7:19
  146  Faith Matson, 11         22:57.5    7:24
  169  Joy Mullet, 10           23:29.5    7:35
  173  Annie Bockoven, 11       23:38.8    7:38
  214  Bethany McDougald, 11    24:45.0    7:59
  218  Grace Parker, 12         24:53.9    8:02
  243  Joie Woodlee, 11         25:39.5    8:17
Total Time = 1:57:31.3     Total Places = 826

31. Trinity
   59  Christina Ibos, 9        21:25.5    6:55
   99  Bonnie Daniels, 10       22:16.1    7:11
  167  Anna Ibos, 9             23:28.1    7:34
  245  Emily Zoeckler, 11       25:45.1    8:18
  269  Bryce Zamecnik, 11       26:33.7    8:34
  296  Grace Porco, 11          27:43.1    8:56
Total Time = 1:59:28.5     Total Places = 839

32. West Branch
   95  Kirsten Plocher, 12      22:11.8    7:10
  115  Ashley James, 9          22:29.5    7:15
  142  Brianna Biery, 12        22:55.0    7:24
  234  Katie Downs, 10          25:26.0    8:12
  274  Julia Bock, 12           26:42.6    8:37
  298  Bethany Caruthers, 10    27:48.5    8:58
  328  Tessa Boston, 11         31:03.1   10:01
Total Time = 1:59:44.9     Total Places = 860

33. Lake Catholic
   67  Chloe Keating, 11        21:36.9    6:58
  133  Ali Hudik, 9             22:47.3    7:21
  168  Katelyn McLaughlin, 12   23:29.1    7:35
  244  Maisie Crowley, 12       25:41.1    8:17
  292  Anna Mancari, 12         27:28.2    8:52
  302  Claire Myllykoski, 9     27:57.7    9:01
Total Time = 2:01:02.6     Total Places = 904

34. South Range
  148  Lily Pierson, 11         22:58.4    7:25
  161  Paige Tabor, 9           23:16.4    7:30
  185  Emily Razo, 9            23:52.0    7:42
  186  Michelle Macinga, 12     23:52.6    7:42
  238  Jayden Emerick, 9        25:30.8    8:14
  242  Ava Paumier, 9           25:38.6    8:16
  259  Julia Spalding, 11       26:10.2    8:27
Total Time = 1:59:30.2     Total Places = 918

35. Champion
  136  Haley Brugler, 11        22:48.3    7:21
  147  Lyndsey Davis, 10        22:58.1    7:25
  208  Serenity Muresan, 9      24:36.2    7:56
  209  Madison Hoopes, 10       24:36.4    7:56
  239  Sera Brady, 10           25:31.3    8:14
  275  Kierra Jones, 10         26:42.8    8:37
  295  Sydney Huffman, 10       27:30.8    8:52
Total Time = 2:00:30.3     Total Places = 939

36*. Girard
  101  Sarah Ryser, 12          22:17.9    7:12
  183  Ellie Maurice, 9         23:48.4    7:41
  228  Brittany Fluent, 12      25:10.0    8:07
  231  Viola McClimans, 9       25:16.6    8:09
  237  Emily Fitzgerald, 9      25:28.9    8:13
  241  Julia Semple, 12         25:36.6    8:16
  258  Nicole Chalker, 10       26:08.9    8:26
Total Time = 2:02:01.8     Total Places = 980

37*. Jefferson Area
   77  Tracy Squatrito, 10      21:52.3    7:03
  108  Alyssa Meaney, 10        22:22.1    7:13
  251  Sierra Szuhay, 10        25:50.6    8:20
  267  Katelyn Stevens, 9       26:25.3    8:31
  277  Roselind Wright, 11      26:47.8    8:39
  282  Emily Cleveland, 10      26:56.7    8:42
  286  Kylie Synder, 11         27:02.2    8:43
Total Time = 2:03:18.1     Total Places = 980

38. Wickliffe
  145  Camryn Boylan, 12        22:57.0    7:24
  157  Lauren Grmek, 10         23:10.5    7:29
  171  Makenna Sladky, 10       23:30.8    7:35
  256  Makayla Krotine, 10      26:06.7    8:25
  273  Leah Borsich, 9          26:40.8    8:36
Total Time = 2:02:25.8     Total Places = 1002

39. Beaver
  134  Corin Turkovich, 10      22:47.7    7:21
  195  Caitlin Lerussi, 12      24:02.0    7:45
  205  Sydney Voorhees, 12      24:34.3    7:56
  236  Madison Cline, 10        25:27.2    8:13
  249  Olivia Prince, 10        25:48.8    8:20
  281  Riley Britt, 10          26:55.3    8:41
  306  Aleia Marino, 10         28:09.4    9:05
Total Time = 2:02:40.0     Total Places = 1019

40. Howland B
  166  Christina Haught, 9      23:23.7    7:33
  179  Zhane Ramsey, 10         23:46.6    7:40
  203  Alyssa Tarr, 10          24:26.1    7:53
  219  Melody Lowe, 11          24:57.3    8:03
  297  Brynn Diglaw, 9          27:46.5    8:58
  340  Abbey Hughes, 10         34:40.6   11:11
Total Time = 2:04:20.2     Total Places = 1064

41. McDonald B
   82  Katie Gardner, 9         21:59.5    7:06
  201  Gianna Mediati, 10       24:18.2    7:50
  268  Katie Merdich, 9         26:25.5    8:31
  276  Sarah Gray, 9            26:43.0    8:37
  290  Emily Pratt, 9           27:26.6    8:51
Total Time = 2:06:52.8     Total Places = 1117

42. East Canton B
  172  Abby Reichard, 10        23:35.3    7:37
  217  Danielle Lebo, 10        24:52.6    8:01
  226  Bethany Miller, 9        25:05.7    8:06
  253  Victoria Wertz, 10       25:57.6    8:22
  270  Erica Robinson, 10       26:33.7    8:34
  309  Gillian Jones, 9         28:27.8    9:11
  338  Rachel White, 9          33:49.7   10:55
Total Time = 2:06:04.9     Total Places = 1138

43. Salem B
  202  Tori Kline, 9            24:20.8    7:51
  206  Brianna Brewer, 10       24:35.0    7:56
  221  Payton Murphy, 9         24:58.6    8:03
  254  Alexis Solmen, 9         25:57.7    8:22
  266  Kait Hall, 12            26:23.3    8:31
  280  Haley Brant, 9           26:54.1    8:41
  345  Lexi Yorlano, 11         39:22.4   12:42
Total Time = 2:06:15.4     Total Places = 1149

44. LaBrae
  162  Chloe Rose A, 10         23:16.6    7:30
  191  Ariell Groubert A, 9     23:58.9    7:44
  235  Zoe Bechdel A, 9         25:26.1    8:12
  279  Alyssa Helmick A, 12     26:51.3    8:40
  329  BriAnna Saner A, 9       31:50.5   10:16
  342  Alexis Collins A, 10     35:06.5   11:19
  346  Alexis West A, 11        39:58.7   12:54
Total Time = 2:11:23.4     Total Places = 1196

45. Heartland Christian
  159  Stephanie Johnson, 9     23:14.7    7:30
  250  McKala Lehman, 12        25:50.1    8:20
  252  Jolene Brunk, 10         25:52.2    8:21
  278  Jeanna Morgan, 10        26:49.3    8:39
  308  Ella Russell, 9          28:18.4    9:08
  327  Faith Burr, 10           30:59.4   10:00
Total Time = 2:10:04.7     Total Places = 1247

46. Streetsboro
  180  Ashley Garlitz, 11       23:47.2    7:40
  247  Taylor Ivory, 9          25:47.5    8:19
  255  Lillian Basar, 11        26:00.2    8:23
  289  Summer McCombs, 9        27:22.2    8:50
  307  Olivia Brace, 9          28:13.9    9:06
  347  Caitlyn Niek, 12         42:09.1   13:36
Total Time = 2:11:11.0     Total Places = 1278

47. Cvca C
  223  Julia Holzman, 9         24:59.6    8:04
  248  Mary Bell, 10            25:47.6    8:19
  261  Julianna Bailey, 11      26:18.1    8:29
  271  Rebecca Bailey, 9        26:35.4    8:35
  319  Alex Samsonas, 12        29:37.2    9:33
Total Time = 2:13:17.9     Total Places = 1322

48. Svsm C
  220  Megan Hurley, 11         24:57.5    8:03
  263  Chloe Pearson, 9         26:20.1    8:30
  272  Sarah Sollenberger, 9    26:37.9    8:35
  291  Jeannie Hunt, 9          27:26.8    8:51
  304  Bella Hagey, 12          28:03.3    9:03
  343  Angley Boske, 9          37:43.5   12:10
Total Time = 2:13:25.6     Total Places = 1350

49. Maplewood B
  199  Amy Leatherberry, 12     24:13.8    7:49
  283  Rianna Rathburn, 9       26:58.8    8:42
  284  Mabel Crouch, 9          26:59.5    8:42
  285  Emma Omerzo, 9           27:02.2    8:43
  310  Shelby Miller, 9         28:46.9    9:17
Total Time = 2:14:01.2     Total Places = 1361

50. Padua Franciscan B
  232  Maddy Graham, 9          25:19.7    8:10
  240  Clare Harley, 11         25:34.7    8:15
  301  McKenna Ludrosky, 12     27:56.7    9:01
  325  Abigail Preiszig, 11     30:48.2    9:56
  331  Elise Andel, 10          32:38.0   10:32
  336  Paige Elliott, 9         33:10.8   10:42
Total Time = 2:22:17.3     Total Places = 1429

51. Lakeview B
  233  Allie Mark, 9            25:22.8    8:11
  300  Savannah Means, 10       27:55.4    9:00
  313  Mae Harper, 12           29:06.1    9:23
  322  Lexi Rygalski, 12        30:02.1    9:41
  324  Maria Feist, 9           30:19.0    9:47
  326  Joy Lewis, 11            30:58.4    9:59
  341  Jordan Shackelford, 9    34:58.7   11:17
Total Time = 2:22:45.4     Total Places = 1492

52. Girard B
  299  Katie Durkin, 10         27:54.9    9:00
  305  Megan Fiedler, 12        28:08.6    9:05
  311  Kasey Sheridan, 10       28:56.1    9:20
  318  Amber Fry, 11            29:34.7    9:32
  330  Gia Larney, 9            32:28.2   10:28
  335  Sadie Giddings, 9        33:08.0   10:41
  337  Shianne Bigelow, 9       33:40.2   10:52
Total Time = 2:27:02.5     Total Places = 1563

53. Beaver B
  312  Elaina Howell, 11        29:04.0    9:23
  314  Leah Pancake, 11         29:17.1    9:27
  315  Samantha Meredith, 10    29:17.6    9:27
  323  Lauren McCarty, 10       30:03.7    9:42
  332  Brooke Schwerha, 9       32:43.7   10:33
  333  Tori Bowersock, 10       32:53.3   10:37
  334  Emily Howell, 10         32:56.3   10:38
Total Time = 2:30:26.1     Total Places = 1596
        TEAM    
 PLACE SCORE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

1 Gianna Labbiento, 9 18:51.5 6:05 Sharon 2 1 Mackenzie Scott, 12 18:57.7 6:07 Minerva 3 2 Malina Mitchell, 12 19:01.8 6:08 McDonald 4 3 Ella Pumneo, 11 19:20.5 6:14 Fairless 5 4 Katie Engle, 11 19:21.2 6:15 Gilmour Academy 6 5 Mia Mlynek, 10 19:22.5 6:15 Beaumont 7 6 Miranda Stanhope, 10 19:26.0 6:16 Badger 8 7 Hannah Schill, 10 19:30.1 6:17 Southeast 9 8 Anna Guerra, 10 19:33.9 6:19 McDonald 10 9 Ella Gilson, 9 19:36.9 6:20 Hawken 11 10 Alexis Cunningham, 12 19:37.9 6:20 East Palestine 12 11 Addison Ciecierski, 10 19:40.0 6:21 Beaumont 13 12 Leah Lisle, 12 19:43.0 6:22 Svsm 14 13 Rachel Lyda, 12 19:44.2 6:22 Cvca 15 14 Juliana Metz, 9 19:45.2 6:22 Hawken 16 15 Madison Romask, 10 19:46.4 6:23 Berkshire 17 16 Caitrina Barton, 9 19:48.7 6:23 Gilmour Academy 18 17 Maria Dellimuti, 10 19:51.1 6:24 Howland 19 18 Nelle Yankovich, 11 19:54.7 6:25 Minerva 20 19 Julia Newman, 10 19:55.2 6:26 Hawken 21 20 Sela Jones, 10 19:56.0 6:26 McDonald 22 21 Theresa Hagey, 9 19:58.8 6:27 Svsm 23 22 Ashley Rulison, 11 19:58.9 6:27 Beaumont 24 23 Hailey Vitolo, 11 20:06.6 6:29 Perry 25 24 Bella Wolford, 10 20:11.8 6:31 McDonald 26 25 Nina Zraik, 11 20:13.8 6:32 Svsm 27 26 Jorja Hlifka, 10 20:14.2 6:32 Gilmour Academy 28 27 Makenna McGhee, 9 20:15.7 6:32 Independence 29 28 Julia Lyda, 11 20:16.3 6:32 Cvca 30 29 Katie Fosnight, 12 20:19.1 6:33 Crestwood 31 30 Julia LaChance, 11 20:21.9 6:34 Southeast 32 31 Claudia Bosshard, 11 20:23.2 6:35 Cvca 33 32 Ashlynn Uzl, 12 20:27.2 6:36 Padua Franciscan 34 Hope Murphy, 10 20:42.6 6:41 Mogadore 35 33 Kristen Seballos, 12 20:44.2 6:41 Padua Franciscan 36 34 Ryley Kling, 10 20:47.1 6:42 St. Thomas Aquinas 37 35 Quincy Powers, 10 20:49.1 6:43 Svsm 38 36 Alyssa Blasiole, 11 20:49.9 6:43 Crestwood 39 37 Zoe Simmons, 9 20:53.0 6:44 Crestwood 40 38 Emily Cain, 12 20:54.0 6:45 East Canton 41 39 Alyssa Lynch, 12 20:54.8 6:45 McDonald 42 40 Sophia Garofalo, 9 20:56.2 6:45 Gilmour Academy 43 41 Emily Skoczen, 10 20:58.1 6:46 Independence 44 42 Charlotte Crouch, 12 21:00.4 6:47 Maplewood 45 43 Gabby Reuschling, 9 21:01.3 6:47 Howland 46 44 Natalie Tobin, 10 21:04.3 6:48 Svsm 47 45 Gia Venuto, 10 21:05.8 6:48 Southeast 48 46 Isabella Ceepo, 10 21:06.8 6:49 Svsm 49 47 Sarah Carver, 11 21:07.9 6:49 Minerva 50 48 Justine Lesnewski, 11 21:11.5 6:50 Crestwood 51 49 Sydney Dobler, 9 21:11.6 6:50 Lakeview 52 50 Hannah-Abigail Toth, 11 21:13.1 6:51 Mineral Ridge 53 51 Katie Byram, 11 21:13.8 6:51 Padua Franciscan 54 52 Kala Eddy, 11 21:15.4 6:51 Minerva 55 53 Claire Hoffman, 12 21:17.2 6:52 McDonald 56 54 Bella Kellar, 10 21:18.3 6:52 Maplewood 57 55 Sadie Porchowsky, 9 21:18.6 6:52 Svsm 58 56 Cindy Lewis, 11 21:18.8 6:52 Carrollton 59 57 Jenna Daulbaugh, 12 21:20.6 6:53 Minerva 60 58 Anna Farrington, 10 21:24.3 6:54 Beaumont 61 59 Christina Ibos, 9 21:25.5 6:55 Trinity 62 60 Jenna Craigo, 11 21:27.7 6:55 Howland 63 61 Aliya Stevens, 10 21:27.9 6:55 River View 64 62 Hope Figley, 9 21:29.5 6:56 East Palestine 65 63 Megan Casselberry, 12 21:31.1 6:56 Padua Franciscan 66 64 Emily Kohlmorgan, 10 21:31.2 6:57 Maplewood 67 65 Anna Sorine, 11 21:34.6 6:58 Perry 68 66 Sydney Stewart, 9 21:34.9 6:58 River View 69 67 Chloe Keating, 11 21:36.9 6:58 Lake Catholic


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top


   70    68  Jenna Brown, 10          21:40.8    7:00  Cvca                 
   71    69  Amanda Stayer, 11        21:42.1    7:00  Field                
   72    70  Grace Kawecki, 10        21:42.8    7:00  McDonald             
   73    71  Julie Namciu, 9          21:42.9    7:00  Kirtland             
   74    72  Lydia Manes, 11          21:44.1    7:01  Maplewood            
   75    73  Natalie Vinci, 12        21:46.6    7:01  St. Thomas Aquinas   
   76    74  Amanda Milo, 12          21:47.8    7:02  Cvca                 
   77    75  Sara Foster, 12          21:48.5    7:02  Svsm B               
   78    76  Kinsley Anstine, 12      21:51.3    7:03  Fairless             
   79    77  Tracy Squatrito, 10      21:52.3    7:03  Jefferson Area       
   80    78  Mikaela Leeser, 11       21:54.6    7:04  Svsm B               
   81        Elaina Mendiola, 12      21:55.8    7:04  Svsm                 
   82    79  Erycka Byer, 11          21:57.9    7:05  Fairless             
   83    80  Ellie Weiss, 11          21:58.2    7:05  Hawken               
   84    81  Faith Figley, 9          21:58.9    7:05  East Palestine       
   85    82  Katie Gardner, 9         21:59.5    7:06  McDonald B           
   86    83  Sara McGreal, 12         22:02.4    7:07  Beaumont             
   87    84  Emma Sandefur, 9         22:02.5    7:07  Springfield          
   88    85  Sydney Snyder, 12        22:03.1    7:07  Kirtland             
   89    86  Adele Bogardus, 12       22:03.6    7:07  Pymatuning Valley    
   90    87  Brianna Starcher, 10     22:04.9    7:07  Maplewood            
   91    88  Lauren Snyder, 10        22:06.2    7:08  Kirtland             
   92    89  Amanda Grexa, 12         22:07.8    7:08  Badger               
   93    90  Juilia DiBease, 11       22:09.2    7:09  Perry                
   94    91  Caylee Mackey, 10        22:09.7    7:09  Southeast            
   95    92  Sara Collins, 12         22:09.9    7:09  Cvca                 
   96    93  Sara Tilton, 10          22:10.6    7:09  Pymatuning Valley    
   97    94  Taylor Garvin, 9         22:10.8    7:09  Lakeview             
   98    95  Kirsten Plocher, 12      22:11.8    7:10  West Branch          
   99    96  Camille Homolya, 10      22:13.8    7:10  Perry                
  100    97  Holly Sparklin, 12       22:14.9    7:11  Howland              
  101    98  Elizabeth Gajski, 10     22:15.0    7:11  Howland              
  102    99  Bonnie Daniels, 10       22:16.1    7:11  Trinity              
  103        Sophie Klase, 10         22:16.3    7:11  McDonald             
  104   100  Calista Hall, 9          22:16.9    7:11  Lakeview             
  105   101  Sarah Ryser, 12          22:17.9    7:12  Girard               
  106   102  Reese Eichler, 10        22:18.5    7:12  Pymatuning Valley    
  107   103  Emmalee Clark, 10        22:19.4    7:12  Padua Franciscan     
  108   104  Erika Scott, 12          22:19.7    7:12  Field                
  109   105  Sophia Kless, 9          22:20.5    7:12  Gilmour Academy      
  110   106  Natalie Phillips, 10     22:20.8    7:12  Springfield          
  111   107  Audra Picuri, 12         22:21.7    7:13  Lakeview             
  112   108  Alyssa Meaney, 10        22:22.1    7:13  Jefferson Area       
  113   109  Cassidi Bookless, 12     22:24.9    7:14  River View           
  114   110  Hanna Warnick, 10        22:25.7    7:14  Springfield          
  115   111  Maria Leeser, 10         22:27.5    7:15  Svsm B               
  116   112  Taryn Kolesar, 12        22:27.7    7:15  Mineral Ridge        
  117   113  Amy Pfiester, 12         22:28.2    7:15  Berkshire            
  118   114  Nicole Reese, 9          22:28.6    7:15  Svsm B               
  119   115  Ashley James, 9          22:29.5    7:15  West Branch          
  120   116  Natalie Girolamo, 12     22:33.3    7:17  Berkshire            
  121        Jamie Sanders, 9         22:34.7    7:17  Svsm                 
  122   117  Lyvia Freudeman, 11      22:34.7    7:17  Field                
  123   118  Emily Bame, 9            22:35.5    7:17  Svsm B               
  124   119  Katherine Pomnean, 9     22:36.4    7:18  Beaumont             
  125   120  Sophie Wentling, 12      22:36.8    7:18  Fairless             
  126   121  Alex Gessic, 12          22:37.0    7:18  Perry                
  127   122  Arissa Samblanet, 9      22:38.4    7:18  Svsm B               
  128   123  Isabella Kline, 9        22:39.8    7:19  East Canton          
  129   124  Taliyah Hicks, 11        22:40.5    7:19  Cvca B               
  130   125  Nicole Bryant, 12        22:41.4    7:19  River View           
  131   126  Brittany Moyer, 12       22:42.1    7:19  Minerva              
  132   127  Haylee Adgate, 9         22:42.7    7:20  Howland              
  133   128  Hannah Strott, 11        22:43.1    7:20  Field                
  134   129  Reanna Douglas, 11       22:44.8    7:20  Badger               
  135   130  Carrie Sanislo, 10       22:45.0    7:20  Pymatuning Valley    
  136   131  Gillian Hart-O'brien, 9  22:45.7    7:21  Howland              
  137   132  Lena DiPuccio, 10        22:46.2    7:21  Gilmour Academy      
  138   133  Ali Hudik, 9             22:47.3    7:21  Lake Catholic        
  139   134  Corin Turkovich, 10      22:47.7    7:21  Beaver               
  140   135  Aubrey Dunham, 9         22:47.8    7:21  Minerva              
  141   136  Haley Brugler, 11        22:48.3    7:21  Champion             
  142   137  Anna Iacofano, 9         22:49.2    7:22  Perry                
  143   138  Sarah Zahoransky, 12     22:52.0    7:23  Badger               
  144   139  Eden Amador-Gorby, 12    22:52.1    7:23  Springfield          
  145   140  Kendra Feucht, 10        22:52.5    7:23  Fairless             
  146   141  Emmy Days, 12            22:53.3    7:23  Carrollton           
  147   142  Brianna Biery, 12        22:55.0    7:24  West Branch          
  148   143  Alicia Rodriguez, 12     22:55.1    7:24  Perry                
  149        Carrie Yasnowski, 11     22:55.7    7:24  Howland              
  150   144  Ella Little, 9           22:56.8    7:24  Carrollton           
  151   145  Camryn Boylan, 12        22:57.0    7:24  Wickliffe            
  152   146  Faith Matson, 11         22:57.5    7:24  Cvca B               
  153   147  Lyndsey Davis, 10        22:58.1    7:25  Champion             
  154   148  Lily Pierson, 11         22:58.4    7:25  South Range          
  155   149  Sarah Pezzenti, 11       22:59.1    7:25  Mineral Ridge        
  156   150  Kylee Sheeley, 9         22:59.5    7:25  Maplewood            
  157   151  Wynter Gray, 12          23:00.0    7:25  River View           
  158   152  Emily Zimmerman, 10      23:01.5    7:26  East Palestine       
  159   153  Quinn Lamp, 11           23:01.8    7:26  St. Thomas Aquinas   
  160        Eliana Smith, 9          23:02.1    7:26  Field B              
  161        Alexis Zeidrich, 10      23:02.9    7:26  Minerva              
  162   154  Lily Wagner, 12          23:04.1    7:26  Beaumont             
  163   155  Marie Murphy, 10         23:06.2    7:27  East Canton          
  164        Katie Stinson, 9         23:06.7    7:27  Hubbard              
  165   156  Jocelyn Chin, 10         23:09.9    7:28  Hawken               
  166   157  Lauren Grmek, 10         23:10.5    7:29  Wickliffe            
  167   158  McKayla Pizzute, 9       23:13.3    7:29  Field                
  168   159  Stephanie Johnson, 9     23:14.7    7:30  Heartland Christian  
  169   160  Eva Sparks, 10           23:15.6    7:30  Maplewood            
  170   161  Paige Tabor, 9           23:16.4    7:30  South Range          
  171   162  Chloe Rose A, 10         23:16.6    7:30  LaBrae               
  172   163  Merrik Glass, 9          23:17.1    7:31  Springfield          
  173   164  Kaitlyn DeProfio, 9      23:18.1    7:31  Lakeview             
  174   165  Cameiya Newell-Owens, 12 23:19.9    7:32  East Canton          
  175   166  Christina Haught, 9      23:23.7    7:33  Howland B            
  176   167  Anna Ibos, 9             23:28.1    7:34  Trinity              
  177   168  Katelyn McLaughlin, 12   23:29.1    7:35  Lake Catholic        
  178   169  Joy Mullet, 10           23:29.5    7:35  Cvca B               
  179   170  Jezarae Bell, 12         23:30.7    7:35  Carrollton           
  180   171  Makenna Sladky, 10       23:30.8    7:35  Wickliffe            
  181        Emily Casey, 12          23:34.8    7:36  Coshocton            
  182   172  Abby Reichard, 10        23:35.3    7:37  East Canton B        
  183        Aimee Baldrey, 9         23:36.2    7:37  Kirtland B           
  184   173  Annie Bockoven, 11       23:38.8    7:38  Cvca B               
  185   174  Sydney Freudeman, 11     23:39.9    7:38  Field                
  186   175  Adele Metres, 10         23:40.3    7:38  Hawken               
  187   176  Lizzy Dingman, 10        23:40.3    7:38  Berkshire            
  188   177  Aliyah Jenkins, 9        23:40.5    7:38  Carrollton           
  189   178  Mateja Mrva, 9           23:41.5    7:39  Kirtland             
  190        Elena Ciolli, 11         23:44.7    7:40  Perry                
  191   179  Zhane Ramsey, 10         23:46.6    7:40  Howland B            
  192   180  Ashley Garlitz, 11       23:47.2    7:40  Streetsboro          
  193   181  Landry McVicker, 10      23:48.0    7:41  Svsm B               
  194   182  Erica Esper, 11          23:48.4    7:41  Independence         
  195   183  Ellie Maurice, 9         23:48.4    7:41  Girard               
  196   184  Brianna Mackey, 10       23:49.5    7:41  Southeast            
  197   185  Emily Razo, 9            23:52.0    7:42  South Range          
  198   186  Michelle Macinga, 12     23:52.6    7:42  South Range          
  199   187  Cassidy Phillips, 12     23:53.7    7:42  Springfield          
  200   188  Lizzy Panic, 10          23:57.5    7:44  Mineral Ridge        
  201   189  Ellie David, 11          23:57.9    7:44  Kirtland             
  202   190  Rachel Slywczak, 11      23:58.9    7:44  Badger               
  203   191  Ariell Groubert A, 9     23:58.9    7:44  LaBrae               
  204   192  Heather Bishop, 9        23:59.9    7:44  East Palestine       
  205   193  Colleen Doucette, 10     24:00.2    7:45  Padua Franciscan     
  206   194  Riley Schultz, 12        24:01.1    7:45  Berkshire            
  207   195  Caitlin Lerussi, 12      24:02.0    7:45  Beaver               
  208        Ava Strahan, 11          24:05.5    7:46  Perry                
  209   196  Brianna Martino, 10      24:06.5    7:47  East Canton          
  210        Sydney Morris, 10        24:07.1    7:47  Maplewood            
  211   197  Emily Crebs, 11          24:09.8    7:48  Kirtland             
  212   198  Liz Wheeler, 11          24:11.5    7:48  St. Thomas Aquinas   
  213   199  Amy Leatherberry, 12     24:13.8    7:49  Maplewood B          
  214   200  Madeline Simmons, 10     24:14.2    7:49  Crestwood            
  215        Caley Scahill, 9         24:18.1    7:50  Svsm B               
  216   201  Gianna Mediati, 10       24:18.2    7:50  McDonald B           
  217        Cecelia Walter, 11       24:19.3    7:51  Svsm B               
  218   202  Tori Kline, 9            24:20.8    7:51  Salem B              
  219   203  Alyssa Tarr, 10          24:26.1    7:53  Howland B            
  220        Kenzie Fountian, 10      24:27.1    7:53  Minerva              
  221   204  Breyana Buxton, 9        24:32.5    7:55  East Canton          
  222   205  Sydney Voorhees, 12      24:34.3    7:56  Beaver               
  223   206  Brianna Brewer, 10       24:35.0    7:56  Salem B              
  224   207  Holly Samf, 12           24:35.3    7:56  Kirtland             
  225        Taylor Vancura, 10       24:35.7    7:56  Field B              
  226   208  Serenity Muresan, 9      24:36.2    7:56  Champion             
  227   209  Madison Hoopes, 10       24:36.4    7:56  Champion             
  228   210  Gillian McMahan, 11      24:38.7    7:57  Mineral Ridge        
  229   211  Melanie Rackoczy, 11     24:39.6    7:57  Berkshire            
  230   212  Autumn Wanchick, 11      24:40.1    7:57  Field                
  231        Kiara Salyers, 10        24:42.2    7:58  Mogadore             
  232   213  Izabell McGreevy, 10     24:42.3    7:58  Independence         
  233   214  Bethany McDougald, 11    24:45.0    7:59  Cvca B               
  234   215  Maria Rich, 10           24:45.4    7:59  Padua Franciscan     

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top


  235        Andrea Frankel, 11       24:50.4    8:01  Kirtland             
  236   216  Holly Surdyk, 11         24:50.9    8:01  River View           
  237   217  Danielle Lebo, 10        24:52.6    8:01  East Canton B        
  238   218  Grace Parker, 12         24:53.9    8:02  Cvca B               
  239        Jordan Jontz, 10         24:54.5    8:02  Kirtland             
  240   219  Melody Lowe, 11          24:57.3    8:03  Howland B            
  241   220  Megan Hurley, 11         24:57.5    8:03  Svsm C               
  242   221  Payton Murphy, 9         24:58.6    8:03  Salem B              
  243   222  Rebekah Stanhope, 12     24:59.1    8:04  Badger               
  244   223  Julia Holzman, 9         24:59.6    8:04  Cvca C               
  245   224  Erin Beskitt, 11         25:00.3    8:04  St. Thomas Aquinas   
  246   225  Meg Stein, 11            25:02.2    8:05  Lakeview             
  247   226  Bethany Miller, 9        25:05.7    8:06  East Canton B        
  248   227  Nevaeh Cruz, 11          25:09.0    8:07  Mineral Ridge        
  249   228  Brittany Fluent, 12      25:10.0    8:07  Girard               
  250   229  Emily Bigler, 10         25:16.3    8:09  East Canton          
  251   230  Madison Garner, 12       25:16.6    8:09  Springfield          
  252   231  Viola McClimans, 9       25:16.6    8:09  Girard               
  253   232  Maddy Graham, 9          25:19.7    8:10  Padua Franciscan B   
  254        Josie Wagner, 10         25:20.0    8:10  Hubbard              
  255   233  Allie Mark, 9            25:22.8    8:11  Lakeview B           
  256   234  Katie Downs, 10          25:26.0    8:12  West Branch          
  257   235  Zoe Bechdel A, 9         25:26.1    8:12  LaBrae               
  258   236  Madison Cline, 10        25:27.2    8:13  Beaver               
  259   237  Emily Fitzgerald, 9      25:28.9    8:13  Girard               
  260   238  Jayden Emerick, 9        25:30.8    8:14  South Range          
  261   239  Sera Brady, 10           25:31.3    8:14  Champion             
  262   240  Clare Harley, 11         25:34.7    8:15  Padua Franciscan B   
  263   241  Julia Semple, 12         25:36.6    8:16  Girard               
  264   242  Ava Paumier, 9           25:38.6    8:16  South Range          
  265   243  Joie Woodlee, 11         25:39.5    8:17  Cvca B               
  266        Mackenzie Grubbs, 11     25:40.7    8:17  Newbury              
  267        Ninah Johnson, 10        25:41.0    8:17  Kirtland B           
  268   244  Maisie Crowley, 12       25:41.1    8:17  Lake Catholic        
  269   245  Emily Zoeckler, 11       25:45.1    8:18  Trinity              
  270   246  Emily Dingman, 11        25:45.9    8:19  Berkshire            
  271   247  Taylor Ivory, 9          25:47.5    8:19  Streetsboro          
  272   248  Mary Bell, 10            25:47.6    8:19  Cvca C               
  273   249  Olivia Prince, 10        25:48.8    8:20  Beaver               
  274   250  McKala Lehman, 12        25:50.1    8:20  Heartland Christian  
  275   251  Sierra Szuhay, 10        25:50.6    8:20  Jefferson Area       
  276   252  Jolene Brunk, 10         25:52.2    8:21  Heartland Christian  
  277   253  Victoria Wertz, 10       25:57.6    8:22  East Canton B        
  278   254  Alexis Solmen, 9         25:57.7    8:22  Salem B              
  279   255  Lillian Basar, 11        26:00.2    8:23  Streetsboro          
  280        Danielle Sterling, 11    26:04.4    8:25  Sharon               
  281   256  Makayla Krotine, 10      26:06.7    8:25  Wickliffe            
  282   257  Kaley Garland, 12        26:07.9    8:26  Mineral Ridge        
  283   258  Nicole Chalker, 10       26:08.9    8:26  Girard               
  284   259  Julia Spalding, 11       26:10.2    8:27  South Range          
  285        Abby Ferguson, 10        26:13.0    8:27  Springfield          
  286   260  Beady Titus, 11          26:14.3    8:28  Lakeview             
  287        Macie Donaldson, 12      26:17.1    8:29  Berkshire            
  288   261  Julianna Bailey, 11      26:18.1    8:29  Cvca C               
  289   262  Emma Kirby, 9            26:19.4    8:29  Fairless             
  290   263  Chloe Pearson, 9         26:20.1    8:30  Svsm C               
  291   264  Emma Wensink, 11         26:22.3    8:30  Independence         
  292   265  Maddy Hillard, 12        26:23.3    8:31  Gilmour Academy      
  293   266  Kait Hall, 12            26:23.3    8:31  Salem B              
  294   267  Katelyn Stevens, 9       26:25.3    8:31  Jefferson Area       
  295   268  Katie Merdich, 9         26:25.5    8:31  McDonald B           
  296   269  Bryce Zamecnik, 11       26:33.7    8:34  Trinity              
  297   270  Erica Robinson, 10       26:33.7    8:34  East Canton B        
  298   271  Rebecca Bailey, 9        26:35.4    8:35  Cvca C               
  299   272  Sarah Sollenberger, 9    26:37.9    8:35  Svsm C               
  300   273  Leah Borsich, 9          26:40.8    8:36  Wickliffe            
  301   274  Julia Bock, 12           26:42.6    8:37  West Branch          
  302   275  Kierra Jones, 10         26:42.8    8:37  Champion             
  303   276  Sarah Gray, 9            26:43.0    8:37  McDonald B           
  304        Rayleigh Stafinsky, 9    26:47.0    8:38  Field B              
  305   277  Roselind Wright, 11      26:47.8    8:39  Jefferson Area       
  306   278  Jeanna Morgan, 10        26:49.3    8:39  Heartland Christian  
  307   279  Alyssa Helmick A, 12     26:51.3    8:40  LaBrae               
  308        Liana Tiber, 10          26:51.6    8:40  Berkshire            
  309   280  Haley Brant, 9           26:54.1    8:41  Salem B              
  310   281  Riley Britt, 10          26:55.3    8:41  Beaver               
  311   282  Emily Cleveland, 10      26:56.7    8:42  Jefferson Area       
  312   283  Rianna Rathburn, 9       26:58.8    8:42  Maplewood B          
  313   284  Mabel Crouch, 9          26:59.5    8:42  Maplewood B          
  314   285  Emma Omerzo, 9           27:02.2    8:43  Maplewood B          
  315   286  Kylie Synder, 11         27:02.2    8:43  Jefferson Area       
  316   287  Sarah Wareham, 10        27:05.6    8:44  Badger               
  317        Layla Forestal, 9        27:13.4    8:47  Girard               
  318   288  Chloe Greaves, 11        27:21.4    8:49  Carrollton           
  319   289  Summer McCombs, 9        27:22.2    8:50  Streetsboro          
  320   290  Emily Pratt, 9           27:26.6    8:51  McDonald B           
  321   291  Jeannie Hunt, 9          27:26.8    8:51  Svsm C               
  322   292  Anna Mancari, 12         27:28.2    8:52  Lake Catholic        
  323   293  Kaitlyn Stanton, 10      27:28.4    8:52  River View           
  324   294  Morgan Sharpe, 9         27:29.5    8:52  Pymatuning Valley    
  325        Maggie Lewis, 9          27:30.5    8:52  Hubbard              
  326   295  Sydney Huffman, 10       27:30.8    8:52  Champion             
  327   296  Grace Porco, 11          27:43.1    8:56  Trinity              
  328   297  Brynn Diglaw, 9          27:46.5    8:58  Howland B            
  329   298  Bethany Caruthers, 10    27:48.5    8:58  West Branch          

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top


  330   299  Katie Durkin, 10         27:54.9    9:00  Girard B             
  331   300  Savannah Means, 10       27:55.4    9:00  Lakeview B           
  332   301  McKenna Ludrosky, 12     27:56.7    9:01  Padua Franciscan B   
  333   302  Claire Myllykoski, 9     27:57.7    9:01  Lake Catholic        
  334   303  Jessica Rininger, 11     28:00.4    9:02  Carrollton           
  335        Brynn Hillard, 9         28:01.6    9:02  Gilmour Academy B    
  336   304  Bella Hagey, 12          28:03.3    9:03  Svsm C               
  337   305  Megan Fiedler, 12        28:08.6    9:05  Girard B             
  338   306  Aleia Marino, 10         28:09.4    9:05  Beaver               
  339   307  Olivia Brace, 9          28:13.9    9:06  Streetsboro          
  340   308  Ella Russell, 9          28:18.4    9:08  Heartland Christian  
  341   309  Gillian Jones, 9         28:27.8    9:11  East Canton B        
  342        Olivia Robida, 11        28:31.7    9:12  Gilmour Academy B    
  343   310  Shelby Miller, 9         28:46.9    9:17  Maplewood B          
  344        Samantha Phibbs, 11      28:50.7    9:18  Hubbard              
  345        Natalie Walk, 12         28:52.1    9:19  Champion             
  346   311  Kasey Sheridan, 10       28:56.1    9:20  Girard B             
  347        Skylar McCollum, 12      28:56.2    9:20  Springfield          
  348   312  Elaina Howell, 11        29:04.0    9:23  Beaver B             
  349   313  Mae Harper, 12           29:06.1    9:23  Lakeview B           
  350   314  Leah Pancake, 11         29:17.1    9:27  Beaver B             
  351   315  Samantha Meredith, 10    29:17.6    9:27  Beaver B             
  352   316  Isabella Kincaid, 11     29:27.1    9:30  Pymatuning Valley    
  353        Cheyenna Mihalson, 11    29:27.6    9:30  Sharon               
  354        Emma Zbuka, 12           29:30.7    9:31  Carrollton           
  355   317  Jenica Jenick, 10        29:32.4    9:32  Pymatuning Valley    
  356   318  Amber Fry, 11            29:34.7    9:32  Girard B             
  357        Morgan Scott, 10         29:35.7    9:33  Berkshire            
  358   319  Alex Samsonas, 12        29:37.2    9:33  Cvca C               
  359   320  Nyana Pumneo, 11         29:45.6    9:36  Fairless             
  360        Madeline Smith, 10       29:52.9    9:38  Beaver C             
  361   321  Valerie Laurianti, 9     29:57.9    9:40  Hawken               
  362   322  Lexi Rygalski, 12        30:02.1    9:41  Lakeview B           
  363   323  Lauren McCarty, 10       30:03.7    9:42  Beaver B             
  364   324  Maria Feist, 9           30:19.0    9:47  Lakeview B           
  365   325  Abigail Preiszig, 11     30:48.2    9:56  Padua Franciscan B   
  366        Grace Donnelly, 11       30:55.8    9:59  South Range          
  367   326  Joy Lewis, 11            30:58.4    9:59  Lakeview B           

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top


  368   327  Faith Burr, 10           30:59.4   10:00  Heartland Christian  
  369   328  Tessa Boston, 11         31:03.1   10:01  West Branch          
  370        Daphne Slywczak, 12      31:12.2   10:04  Badger               
  371        Kayla Grant, 11          31:20.4   10:07  Columbiana           
  372        Rebecca Craven, 12       31:25.6   10:08  Newbury              
  373        Katelyn McBee, 11        31:29.0   10:09  South Range          
  374   329  BriAnna Saner A, 9       31:50.5   10:16  LaBrae               
  375        Rebekah Silver, 10       32:09.6   10:22  Columbiana           
  376        Natalie Barber, 12       32:22.3   10:27  Beaver               
  377   330  Gia Larney, 9            32:28.2   10:28  Girard B             
  378   331  Elise Andel, 10          32:38.0   10:32  Padua Franciscan B   
  379   332  Brooke Schwerha, 9       32:43.7   10:33  Beaver B             
  380   333  Tori Bowersock, 10       32:53.3   10:37  Beaver B             
  381   334  Emily Howell, 10         32:56.3   10:38  Beaver B             
  382   335  Sadie Giddings, 9        33:08.0   10:41  Girard B             
  383   336  Paige Elliott, 9         33:10.8   10:42  Padua Franciscan B   
  384   337  Shianne Bigelow, 9       33:40.2   10:52  Girard B             
  385        Zoe Doran, 9             33:47.4   10:54  Girard B             
  386   338  Rachel White, 9          33:49.7   10:55  East Canton B        
  387   339  Brianna Brown, 10        33:50.1   10:55  East Palestine       
  388        Rachael Sabatini, 12     34:02.0   10:59  Beaver C             

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top


  389        Asya Akkus, 9            34:23.0   11:05  Gilmour Academy B    
  390   340  Abbey Hughes, 10         34:40.6   11:11  Howland B            
  391   341  Jordan Shackelford, 9    34:58.7   11:17  Lakeview B           
  392   342  Alexis Collins A, 10     35:06.5   11:19  LaBrae               
  393        Abigail Lorah, 11        35:31.1   11:27  Beaver B             

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top


  394   343  Angley Boske, 9          37:43.5   12:10  Svsm C               
  395        Makala Supman, 9         38:46.5   12:30  Sharon               
  396        Gabrielle Yanniello, 12  38:50.2   12:32  Girard B             
  397   344  Danielle Spurio, 9       38:58.9   12:34  East Palestine       
  398   345  Lexi Yorlano, 11         39:22.4   12:42  Salem B              
  399   346  Alexis West A, 11        39:58.7   12:54  LaBrae               

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top


  400   347  Caitlyn Niek, 12         42:09.1   13:36  Streetsboro          

Return to home page.