Rams Official Sponsor

Coed Middle School Cross Country · Mineral Ridge Junior High Cross Country Teams Finsh 18th for Girls and 26th for Boys at the Legends Meet. Pappagallo finishes sub 12:00 and Toth gets top 10.


The Mineral Ridge Junior High Cross Country Team finished strong at the Legends Meet on Saturday at the Trumbull County Fairgrounds.  See Results below.

 

2017 LEGENDS XC MEET MS BOYS TEAM RACE

TRUMBULL COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS

Oct. 7, 2017

66 DEGREES, AND MOSTLY CLOUDY
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the “pace” links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                      Last updated Oct. 7, 2017 10:40 AM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Canfield Village         95    4   12   14   26   39   73  102  11:31.1  0:53.8
  2 Louisville              116    1    5   17   32   61   93  117  11:29.0  1:33.5
  3 Lamuth                  125    8   11   27   35   44  111  114  11:40.7  0:45.1
  4 Shaker Hts.             157   18   24   30   38   47   55   59  11:49.3  0:32.5
  5 No. Olmsted             200    9   10   31   71   79  109  130  11:52.5  1:07.0
  6 Salem                   218   22   29   42   53   72   99  103  12:00.9  0:43.4
  7 Edison                  234   36   40   43   45   70   91  110  12:03.6  0:23.7
  8 Chardon                 330    2   15   89  108  116  119  121  12:08.9  2:01.3
  9 McDonald                334   48   54   56   76  100            12:20.5  0:33.8
 10 Minerva                 354    3   13   19  147  172  224  228  12:15.5  2:51.4
 11 East Canton             364   37   51   52   87  137  166       12:25.1  1:14.5
 12 Austintown              372   20   60   69  101  122  143  148  12:22.7  1:25.4
 13 Howland                 406   64   81   83   86   92  105  132  12:29.0  0:22.5
 14 Streetsboro             412   49   57   74  106  126  141  150  12:31.4  0:53.9
 15 Mogadore                423   21   41   67  139  155  209  223  12:30.5  1:51.1
 16 Chamberlin              427    7   65  112  120  123  134  145  12:28.6  1:45.5
 17 Bristol                 436    6   23   98  149  160            12:30.5  2:20.5
 18 Cvca                    477   33   80  113  124  127  133       12:40.5  1:09.8
 19 Maplewood               541   46   77   95  136  187  189  193  12:56.3  2:16.9
 20 Field                   574   50   82   94  151  197  205  212  13:05.5  2:33.4
 21 Southeast               606   58   63  107  171  207            13:18.7  3:10.7
 22 Jefferson Area          616   84   88  129  152  163  177  203  13:03.0  1:08.7
 23 Crestwood               624   78  104  131  153  158  211       13:02.8  1:01.9
 24 Pymatuning Valley       631   62  128  138  144  159  175  196  13:04.8  1:18.6
 25 Lakeview                654   66   90  140  176  182  194  200  13:18.5  1:59.0
 26 Mineral Ridge           694   34   97  179  185  199  206  215  13:35.6  2:57.1
27* Badger                  710   75  154  156  157  168  169  216  13:18.7  1:23.2
28* Girard                  710   16  142  162  192  198  201  225  13:32.4  3:20.0
 29 Niles                   721   85  118  167  170  181  184  195  13:27.8  1:41.3
 30 Heartland Christian     769   68  135  173  191  202  220  226  13:50.3  2:57.3
 31 South Range             786  115  146  164  178  183  186       13:40.6  1:20.9
 32 East Palestine          795   25  161  180  208  221  227       14:14.8  4:38.6
 33 West Branch             802   96  125  174  188  219  222  230  14:04.5  3:33.5
 34 Springfield             804   28  165  190  204  217            14:16.6  4:21.0
 35 Gilmour Academy        1084  210  213  214  218  229  231       16:22.9  3:25.1

Incomplete Teams: Beaver, Bell-Herron, Lakeside, South Side
Individuals

 PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Canfield Village
    4  Nick Plant, 8            11:03.4    5:32
   12  Ronnie Sinkovich, 8      11:26.3    5:43
   14  Jake Yurchison, 8        11:28.7    5:44
   26  Connor Mulichak, 8       11:39.9    5:50
   39  Jake Wilkeson, 8         11:57.1    5:59
   73  Caelan Slaven, 8         12:22.2    6:11
  102  Ty Stricko, 7            12:44.4    6:22
Total Time = 57:35.4     Total Places = 95

2. Louisville
    1  Bobby Ganser, 8          10:41.0    5:21
    5  Colby Adams, 8           11:06.2    5:33
   17  Sammy Chlebeck, 8        11:32.1    5:46
   32  Owen Pukys, 8            11:51.0    5:55
   61  Creed Patterson, 8       12:14.5    6:07
   93  Brandon Ross, 8          12:38.4    6:19
  117  Calvin Kiko, 8           12:56.5    6:28
Total Time = 57:24.8     Total Places = 116

3. Lamuth
    8  Scott Cavell, 8          11:17.6    5:39
   11  Bryce Weber, 8           11:23.2    5:42
   27  Clint Young, 8           11:44.5    5:52
   35  Noah Blore, 8            11:55.5    5:58
   44  Ian White, 8             12:02.7    6:01
  111  Mikey Arnone, 7          12:50.8    6:25
  114  Dylan Gidley, 8          12:54.1    6:27
Total Time = 58:23.5     Total Places = 125

4. Shaker Hts.
   18  Liam Clarke, 8           11:33.6    5:47
   24  Nathaniel Singer, 8      11:39.6    5:50
   30  Will Welsh, 8            11:50.3    5:55
   38  Ayande Joseph, 8         11:56.8    5:58
   47  Angelo Parrino, 7        12:06.1    6:03
   55  Maclin Stupay, 8         12:13.0    6:06
   59  Gage Weingart, 8         12:13.8    6:07
Total Time = 59:06.4     Total Places = 157

5. No. Olmsted
    9  Bobby Perkins, 8         11:21.0    5:40
   10  Braden Martens, 8        11:21.3    5:41
   31  Kyle Smith, 8            11:50.8    5:55
   71  Matthias Fabian, 8       12:21.0    6:11
   79  Jordan Robinson, 8       12:28.0    6:14
  109  Christian O'Kelley, 8    12:50.3    6:25
  130  Griffin Schopf, 8        13:05.4    6:33
Total Time = 59:22.1     Total Places = 200

6. Salem
   22  Davin Koskinen, 8        11:38.8    5:49
   29  Andrew Wilson, 8         11:49.5    5:55
   42  Lucas Ziegler, 8         12:01.7    6:01
   53  Caleb Shafer, 8          12:12.2    6:06
   72  Tim Stephens, 7          12:22.1    6:11
   99  Jonathon Null, 8         12:41.8    6:21
  103  Ben Scheets, 8           12:45.9    6:23
Total Time = 1:00:04.3     Total Places = 218

7. Edison
   36  Simon Bast, 8            11:55.5    5:58
   40  Dominic Carosielli, 8    11:58.0    5:59
   43  Noah Peters, 8           12:02.1    6:01
   45  Austin McBurney, 7       12:02.9    6:01
   70  Spencer Wright, 8        12:19.2    6:10
   91  Owen Tanzilli, 8         12:37.5    6:19
  110  Alex Hill, 7             12:50.7    6:25
Total Time = 1:00:17.7     Total Places = 234

8. Chardon
    2  Natalie Hajjar, 7        10:54.0    5:27
   15  Meghan Martin, 8         11:29.6    5:45
   89  Amanda Lee, 8            12:35.9    6:18
  108  Ella McCloskey, 7        12:49.4    6:25
  116  Emily Rinkes, 7          12:55.2    6:28
  119  Marissa Breznay, 7       12:58.3    6:29
  121  Cecelia Henderson, 7     12:59.6    6:30
Total Time = 1:00:44.1     Total Places = 330

9. McDonald
   48  Ty Puckett, 8            12:08.9    6:04
   54  Matthew Porter, 8        12:12.7    6:06
   56  Michael Porter, 8        12:13.0    6:06
   76  Brian Fisher, 8          12:25.2    6:13
  100  Caleb Domitrovich, 7     12:42.6    6:21
Total Time = 1:01:42.4     Total Places = 334

10. Minerva
    3  Drew Spall, 8            11:02.0    5:31
   13  Connor Shingleton, 8     11:26.5    5:43
   19  Trevor Slider, 8         11:34.9    5:47
  147  Mason Geer, 7            13:20.6    6:40
  172  Cody Morris, 8           13:53.3    6:57
  224  Devin Katich, 7          17:21.0    8:40
  228  Aiden Yacklin, 7         18:46.9    9:23
Total Time = 1:01:17.3     Total Places = 354

11. East Canton
   37  Brylan Holland, 7        11:56.1    5:58
   51  Landen Demos, 8          12:11.9    6:06
   52  Andrew Wade, 7           12:12.1    6:06
   87  Braxton Ohman, 8         12:34.8    6:17
  137  Nick Martino, 8          13:10.5    6:35
  166  Toby Schrader, 7         13:44.9    6:52
Total Time = 1:02:05.4     Total Places = 364

12. Austintown
   20  Dylan Morton, 8          11:35.4    5:48
   60  Josiah Berni, 7          12:14.1    6:07
   69  Brody Herman, 7          12:19.1    6:10
  101  Brogan Roby, 7           12:43.8    6:22
  122  Logan Smrek, 8           13:00.8    6:30
  143  Ryan Hartley, 8          13:17.0    6:38
  148  Jaymes Soles, 8          13:22.1    6:41
Total Time = 1:01:53.2     Total Places = 372

13. Howland
   64  Brandon Null, 7          12:15.5    6:08
   81  Benjamin Bronson, 7      12:29.0    6:14
   83  Connor Durig, 7          12:29.4    6:15
   86  Jak Kenney, 7            12:32.9    6:16
   92  Vasili Gentis, 7         12:38.0    6:19
  105  Xiaoyu Kirin, 8          12:48.1    6:24
  132  Tyler Dahman, 8          13:07.1    6:34
Total Time = 1:02:24.8     Total Places = 406

14. Streetsboro
   49  Taeven Genovese, 7       12:09.0    6:04
   57  Blake Morris, 8          12:13.2    6:07
   74  Raynard Sims, 8          12:23.3    6:12
  106  Zachary Vales, 7         12:48.6    6:24
  126  Steve Michniak, 8        13:02.8    6:31
  141  Seth Mobley, 8           13:15.4    6:38
  150  Jack Meermans, 8         13:23.5    6:42
Total Time = 1:02:36.9     Total Places = 412

15. Mogadore
   21  Cam Stuart, 8            11:36.2    5:48
   41  Alejandro Navarette, 7   11:59.3    6:00
   67  Jacob McHood, 8          12:17.0    6:08
  139  Brady Funk, 8            13:12.5    6:36
  155  Jon Cumberlidge, 7       13:27.2    6:44
  209  Nate Archibald, 7        15:27.4    7:44
  223  Landon Wicks, 7          17:04.1    8:32
Total Time = 1:02:32.2     Total Places = 423

16. Chamberlin
    7  Jacob Disidoro, 8        11:15.5    5:38
   65  Matthew Aspinall, 8      12:15.5    6:08
  112  Collin Grady, 7          12:51.8    6:26
  120  Justin Adkins, 7         12:59.2    6:30
  123  Haridu Peiris, 7         13:00.9    6:30
  134  Aiden Bennage, 7         13:09.3    6:35
  145  Justin Mutter, 7         13:19.5    6:40
Total Time = 1:02:22.9     Total Places = 427

17. Bristol
    6  Nicholas Church, 8       11:14.4    5:37
   23  Levi Perry, 8            11:39.0    5:49
   98  Garrett Roach, 8         12:40.9    6:20
  149  Trent Mooney, 7          13:23.2    6:42
  160  Jonathon Stephens, 8     13:34.8    6:47
Total Time = 1:02:32.3     Total Places = 436

18. Cvca
   33  Ethan Brewer, 8          11:54.3    5:57
   80  Andrew Kieta, 8          12:28.4    6:14
  113  Zach Roush, 7            12:53.3    6:27
  124  Luke Coblentz, 7         13:02.1    6:31
  127  Jay Bucciarelli, 7       13:04.1    6:32
  133  Carter Lee, 7            13:07.6    6:34
Total Time = 1:03:22.2     Total Places = 477

19. Maplewood
   46  Caleb Richards, 8        12:03.5    6:02
   77  Mathew Freel, 8          12:27.3    6:14
   95  Austin Dority, 8         12:40.2    6:20
  136  Wyatt Omerzo, 7          13:10.1    6:35
  187  Bryson Himes, 7          14:20.4    7:10
  189  Marcus Murray, 7         14:25.6    7:13
  193  Ethan Kohlmorgan, 7      14:30.6    7:15
Total Time = 1:04:41.5     Total Places = 541

20. Field
   50  Ammon Hottensmith, 7     12:10.6    6:05
   82  Luke Stayer, 8           12:29.2    6:15
   94  Blake Johnson, 8         12:38.8    6:19
  151  Aidan Rich, 8            13:24.8    6:42
  197  Logan Pollard, 7         14:44.0    7:22
  205  Gavin White, 8           15:19.2    7:40
  212  Domynik Dilley, 7        15:33.4    7:47
Total Time = 1:05:27.4     Total Places = 574

21. Southeast
   58  Logan Mackey, 8          12:13.3    6:07
   63  Brandon Levite, 8        12:15.3    6:08
  107  Chase Osborne, 8         12:49.1    6:25
  171  Owen Martin, 8           13:51.8    6:56
  207  Jacob Schrack, 7         15:24.0    7:42
Total Time = 1:06:33.5     Total Places = 606

22. Jefferson Area
   84  Andrew Hitchcock, 8      12:30.1    6:15
   88  Chris Stevens, 7         12:35.4    6:18
  129  Josh Diehl, 8            13:05.3    6:33
  152  Zachary Locy, 8          13:25.2    6:43
  163  Josh Furman, 7           13:38.8    6:49
  177  Brandon Heath, 8         14:10.5    7:05
  203  Patrick Beebe, 7         15:19.1    7:40
Total Time = 1:05:14.8     Total Places = 616

23. Crestwood
   78  Drew Ferrari, 8          12:27.3    6:14
  104  Robert Greenwood, 8      12:46.5    6:23
  131  Henry Hoover, 7          13:05.5    6:33
  153  Luke Conaway, 8          13:25.6    6:43
  158  Ezra Turner, 8           13:29.1    6:45
  211  Evan McGrady, 7          15:32.6    7:46
Total Time = 1:05:14.0     Total Places = 624

24. Pymatuning Valley
   62  Michael Spencer, 8       12:15.0    6:07
  128  Austin Musgrave, 7       13:04.8    6:32
  138  Matthew Mazzaro, 7       13:11.5    6:36
  144  Darrin Gruskiewicz, 8    13:18.7    6:39
  159  Mason Summers, 7         13:33.6    6:47
  175  Jonathan Moschell, 7     14:08.0    7:04
  196  Carson Bradley, 8        14:39.5    7:20
Total Time = 1:05:23.6     Total Places = 631

25. Lakeview
   66  Chris Bowman, 8          12:16.3    6:08
   90  Landon Farr, 8           12:36.6    6:18
  140  Zach Sulc, 8             13:14.0    6:37
  176  Jaycob Whitmore, 8       14:10.3    7:05
  182  Aiden Schulman, 7        14:15.2    7:08
  194  Glenn Tolliver, 8        14:36.5    7:18
  200  William Fell, 8          15:07.4    7:34
Total Time = 1:06:32.4     Total Places = 654

26. Mineral Ridge
   34  Timmy Pappagallo, 7      11:54.8    5:57
   97  Ethan Coonce, 7          12:40.9    6:20
  179  Gavin Olesky, 8          14:13.1    7:07
  185  Aidan O'Brien, 8         14:17.0    7:08
  199  Donny Ladd, 7            14:51.8    7:26
  206  Gil Blair, 8             15:21.9    7:41
  215  Christian Braccini, 8    15:49.1    7:55
Total Time = 1:07:57.6     Total Places = 694

27*. Badger
   75  Logan Wells, 7           12:23.5    6:12
  154  William Donaldson, 8     13:26.9    6:43
  156  Mason Wildman, 7         13:27.9    6:44
  157  Liam O'Brien, 7          13:28.5    6:44
  168  Bradley Hamilton, 7      13:46.6    6:53
  169  Jeremy Slywczak, 7       13:47.0    6:53
  216  Samuel Zahoransky, 7     16:03.5    8:02
Total Time = 1:06:33.4     Total Places = 710

28*. Girard
   16  Ricky Marsico, 8         11:30.1    5:45
  142  Thomas Larney, 8         13:15.4    6:38
  162  Thomas Cardiero, 7       13:36.8    6:48
  192  Matthew Martin, 7        14:29.6    7:15
  198  Kyle Clingerman, 8       14:50.0    7:25
  201  Keaton Byrant, 7         15:11.1    7:36
  225  Anthony Piganelli, 8     17:26.6    8:43
Total Time = 1:07:41.9     Total Places = 710

29. Niles
   85  Ashton Russo, 7          12:32.8    6:16
  118  Joe Valentine, 8         12:57.9    6:29
  167  Sammy Reigle, 8          13:45.6    6:53
  170  Sam Perrone, 7           13:48.3    6:54
  181  Nick Goetz, 7            14:14.1    7:07
  184  Curtis Nelson, 8         14:15.8    7:08
  195  James Kover, 8           14:37.3    7:19
Total Time = 1:07:18.7     Total Places = 721

30. Heartland Christian
   68  Giovanni Citriglia, 7    12:17.6    6:09
  135  Sam Osborn, 8            13:09.4    6:35
  173  Nate Garzanich, 8        14:00.2    7:00
  191  Evan Barrett, 7          14:29.0    7:14
  202  Joel Morgan, 8           15:14.9    7:37
  220  Dylan McBride, 8         16:15.4    8:08
  226  John Morris, 8           17:49.2    8:55
Total Time = 1:09:11.1     Total Places = 769

31. South Range
  115  Jackson Yeagley, 7       12:54.9    6:27
  146  Liam Justison, 8         13:20.3    6:40
  164  Emmett Bailey, 7         13:40.1    6:50
  178  Brian Standley, 8        14:11.6    7:06
  183  Alex Garwacki, 8         14:15.7    7:08
  186  Quinten Pew, 8           14:17.9    7:09
Total Time = 1:08:22.6     Total Places = 786

32. East Palestine
   25  Weston Jones, 7          11:39.7    5:50
  161  Dominic Ludt, 8          13:35.5    6:48
  180  George Bosworth, 8       14:14.0    7:07
  208  Cooper Figley, 8         15:26.3    7:43
  221  Nate Reeder, 7           16:18.3    8:09
  227  Noah Riedman, 7          17:54.4    8:57
Total Time = 1:11:13.8     Total Places = 795

33. West Branch
   96  Brian Boston, 7          12:40.8    6:20
  125  Kyle Hoopes, 8           13:02.6    6:31
  174  Andrew Conoboy, 8        14:00.6    7:00
  188  Scott Boston, 7          14:24.0    7:12
  219  Peyton Downs, 7          16:14.3    8:07
  222  Owen Hoopes, 7           16:30.7    8:15
  230  Jake Mays, 7             18:59.4    9:30
Total Time = 1:10:22.3     Total Places = 802

34. Springfield
   28  George Hennigin, 8       11:45.0    5:52
  165  J J. Bechtel, 7          13:44.0    6:52
  190  Schuyler Hoffman, 8      14:28.7    7:14
  204  William Jones, 8         15:19.2    7:40
  217  Anthony Lopez, 7         16:06.0    8:03
Total Time = 1:11:22.9     Total Places = 804

35. Gilmour Academy
  210  Catcher Sawyer, 7        15:28.8    7:44
  213  Andrew Lewis, 7          15:34.4    7:47
  214  Ben Lindley, 6           15:48.1    7:54
  218  Vince Valentine, 7       16:09.0    8:04
  229  Trevor Weltle, 6         18:53.8    9:27
  231  Edward Turk, 6           19:07.4    9:34
Total Time = 1:21:54.1     Total Places = 1084
        TEAM    
 PLACE SCORE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

1 1 Bobby Ganser, 8 10:41.0 5:21 Louisville 2 2 Natalie Hajjar, 7 10:54.0 5:27 Chardon 3 3 Drew Spall, 8 11:02.0 5:31 Minerva 4 4 Nick Plant, 8 11:03.4 5:32 Canfield Village 5 5 Colby Adams, 8 11:06.2 5:33 Louisville 6 6 Nicholas Church, 8 11:14.4 5:37 Bristol 7 7 Jacob Disidoro, 8 11:15.5 5:38 Chamberlin 8 8 Scott Cavell, 8 11:17.6 5:39 Lamuth 9 9 Bobby Perkins, 8 11:21.0 5:40 No. Olmsted 10 10 Braden Martens, 8 11:21.3 5:41 No. Olmsted 11 11 Bryce Weber, 8 11:23.2 5:42 Lamuth 12 12 Ronnie Sinkovich, 8 11:26.3 5:43 Canfield Village 13 13 Connor Shingleton, 8 11:26.5 5:43 Minerva 14 14 Jake Yurchison, 8 11:28.7 5:44 Canfield Village 15 15 Meghan Martin, 8 11:29.6 5:45 Chardon 16 16 Ricky Marsico, 8 11:30.1 5:45 Girard 17 17 Sammy Chlebeck, 8 11:32.1 5:46 Louisville 18 18 Liam Clarke, 8 11:33.6 5:47 Shaker Hts. 19 19 Trevor Slider, 8 11:34.9 5:47 Minerva 20 20 Dylan Morton, 8 11:35.4 5:48 Austintown 21 21 Cam Stuart, 8 11:36.2 5:48 Mogadore 22 22 Davin Koskinen, 8 11:38.8 5:49 Salem 23 23 Levi Perry, 8 11:39.0 5:49 Bristol 24 24 Nathaniel Singer, 8 11:39.6 5:50 Shaker Hts. 25 25 Weston Jones, 7 11:39.7 5:50 East Palestine 26 26 Connor Mulichak, 8 11:39.9 5:50 Canfield Village 27 27 Clint Young, 8 11:44.5 5:52 Lamuth 28 28 George Hennigin, 8 11:45.0 5:52 Springfield 29 29 Andrew Wilson, 8 11:49.5 5:55 Salem 30 30 Will Welsh, 8 11:50.3 5:55 Shaker Hts. 31 31 Kyle Smith, 8 11:50.8 5:55 No. Olmsted 32 32 Owen Pukys, 8 11:51.0 5:55 Louisville 33 33 Ethan Brewer, 8 11:54.3 5:57 Cvca 34 34 Timmy Pappagallo, 7 11:54.8 5:57 Mineral Ridge 35 35 Noah Blore, 8 11:55.5 5:58 Lamuth 36 36 Simon Bast, 8 11:55.5 5:58 Edison 37 37 Brylan Holland, 7 11:56.1 5:58 East Canton 38 38 Ayande Joseph, 8 11:56.8 5:58 Shaker Hts. 39 39 Jake Wilkeson, 8 11:57.1 5:59 Canfield Village 40 40 Dominic Carosielli, 8 11:58.0 5:59 Edison


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


   41    41  Alejandro Navarette, 7   11:59.3    6:00  Mogadore             
   42    42  Lucas Ziegler, 8         12:01.7    6:01  Salem                
   43    43  Noah Peters, 8           12:02.1    6:01  Edison               
   44    44  Ian White, 8             12:02.7    6:01  Lamuth               
   45    45  Austin McBurney, 7       12:02.9    6:01  Edison               
   46    46  Caleb Richards, 8        12:03.5    6:02  Maplewood            
   47    47  Angelo Parrino, 7        12:06.1    6:03  Shaker Hts.          
   48    48  Ty Puckett, 8            12:08.9    6:04  McDonald             
   49    49  Taeven Genovese, 7       12:09.0    6:04  Streetsboro          
   50    50  Ammon Hottensmith, 7     12:10.6    6:05  Field                
   51    51  Landen Demos, 8          12:11.9    6:06  East Canton          
   52    52  Andrew Wade, 7           12:12.1    6:06  East Canton          
   53    53  Caleb Shafer, 8          12:12.2    6:06  Salem                
   54    54  Matthew Porter, 8        12:12.7    6:06  McDonald             
   55    55  Maclin Stupay, 8         12:13.0    6:06  Shaker Hts.          
   56    56  Michael Porter, 8        12:13.0    6:06  McDonald             
   57    57  Blake Morris, 8          12:13.2    6:07  Streetsboro          
   58    58  Logan Mackey, 8          12:13.3    6:07  Southeast            
   59    59  Gage Weingart, 8         12:13.8    6:07  Shaker Hts.          
   60        Theo Gerber, 8           12:13.9    6:07  Shaker Hts.          
   61    60  Josiah Berni, 7          12:14.1    6:07  Austintown           
   62    61  Creed Patterson, 8       12:14.5    6:07  Louisville           
   63    62  Michael Spencer, 8       12:15.0    6:07  Pymatuning Valley    
   64    63  Brandon Levite, 8        12:15.3    6:08  Southeast            
   65    64  Brandon Null, 7          12:15.5    6:08  Howland              
   66    65  Matthew Aspinall, 8      12:15.5    6:08  Chamberlin           
   67    66  Chris Bowman, 8          12:16.3    6:08  Lakeview             
   68    67  Jacob McHood, 8          12:17.0    6:08  Mogadore             
   69    68  Giovanni Citriglia, 7    12:17.6    6:09  Heartland Christian  
   70    69  Brody Herman, 7          12:19.1    6:10  Austintown           
   71    70  Spencer Wright, 8        12:19.2    6:10  Edison               
   72    71  Matthias Fabian, 8       12:21.0    6:11  No. Olmsted          
   73    72  Tim Stephens, 7          12:22.1    6:11  Salem                
   74    73  Caelan Slaven, 8         12:22.2    6:11  Canfield Village     
   75    74  Raynard Sims, 8          12:23.3    6:12  Streetsboro          
   76    75  Logan Wells, 7           12:23.5    6:12  Badger               
   77    76  Brian Fisher, 8          12:25.2    6:13  McDonald             
   78    77  Mathew Freel, 8          12:27.3    6:14  Maplewood            
   79    78  Drew Ferrari, 8          12:27.3    6:14  Crestwood            
   80    79  Jordan Robinson, 8       12:28.0    6:14  No. Olmsted          
   81    80  Andrew Kieta, 8          12:28.4    6:14  Cvca                 
   82    81  Benjamin Bronson, 7      12:29.0    6:14  Howland              
   83    82  Luke Stayer, 8           12:29.2    6:15  Field                
   84    83  Connor Durig, 7          12:29.4    6:15  Howland              
   85    84  Andrew Hitchcock, 8      12:30.1    6:15  Jefferson Area       
   86    85  Ashton Russo, 7          12:32.8    6:16  Niles                
   87    86  Jak Kenney, 7            12:32.9    6:16  Howland              
   88        Cody Englander, 8        12:33.1    6:17  Shaker Hts.          
   89    87  Braxton Ohman, 8         12:34.8    6:17  East Canton          
   90    88  Chris Stevens, 7         12:35.4    6:18  Jefferson Area       
   91    89  Amanda Lee, 8            12:35.9    6:18  Chardon              
   92    90  Landon Farr, 8           12:36.6    6:18  Lakeview             
   93    91  Owen Tanzilli, 8         12:37.5    6:19  Edison               
   94    92  Vasili Gentis, 7         12:38.0    6:19  Howland              
   95    93  Brandon Ross, 8          12:38.4    6:19  Louisville           
   96    94  Blake Johnson, 8         12:38.8    6:19  Field                
   97    95  Austin Dority, 8         12:40.2    6:20  Maplewood            
   98    96  Brian Boston, 7          12:40.8    6:20  West Branch          
   99    97  Ethan Coonce, 7          12:40.9    6:20  Mineral Ridge        
  100    98  Garrett Roach, 8         12:40.9    6:20  Bristol              
  101        Jonathan Burnell, 8      12:41.4    6:21  South Side           
  102    99  Jonathon Null, 8         12:41.8    6:21  Salem                
  103   100  Caleb Domitrovich, 7     12:42.6    6:21  McDonald             
  104   101  Brogan Roby, 7           12:43.8    6:22  Austintown           
  105   102  Ty Stricko, 7            12:44.4    6:22  Canfield Village     
  106   103  Ben Scheets, 8           12:45.9    6:23  Salem                
  107   104  Robert Greenwood, 8      12:46.5    6:23  Crestwood            
  108        Collin Helmick, 7        12:47.4    6:24  Salem                
  109   105  Xiaoyu Kirin, 8          12:48.1    6:24  Howland              
  110   106  Zachary Vales, 7         12:48.6    6:24  Streetsboro          
  111   107  Chase Osborne, 8         12:49.1    6:25  Southeast            
  112   108  Ella McCloskey, 7        12:49.4    6:25  Chardon              
  113   109  Christian O'Kelley, 8    12:50.3    6:25  No. Olmsted          
  114   110  Alex Hill, 7             12:50.7    6:25  Edison               
  115   111  Mikey Arnone, 7          12:50.8    6:25  Lamuth               
  116   112  Collin Grady, 7          12:51.8    6:26  Chamberlin           
  117   113  Zach Roush, 7            12:53.3    6:27  Cvca                 
  118   114  Dylan Gidley, 8          12:54.1    6:27  Lamuth               
  119   115  Jackson Yeagley, 7       12:54.9    6:27  South Range          
  120   116  Emily Rinkes, 7          12:55.2    6:28  Chardon              
  121   117  Calvin Kiko, 8           12:56.5    6:28  Louisville           
  122        Marcus Miller, 7         12:57.4    6:29  Edison               
  123   118  Joe Valentine, 8         12:57.9    6:29  Niles                
  124   119  Marissa Breznay, 7       12:58.3    6:29  Chardon              
  125   120  Justin Adkins, 7         12:59.2    6:30  Chamberlin           
  126   121  Cecelia Henderson, 7     12:59.6    6:30  Chardon              
  127   122  Logan Smrek, 8           13:00.8    6:30  Austintown           
  128   123  Haridu Peiris, 7         13:00.9    6:30  Chamberlin           
  129   124  Luke Coblentz, 7         13:02.1    6:31  Cvca                 
  130   125  Kyle Hoopes, 8           13:02.6    6:31  West Branch          
  131   126  Steve Michniak, 8        13:02.8    6:31  Streetsboro          
  132   127  Jay Bucciarelli, 7       13:04.1    6:32  Cvca                 
  133        Ethan Sieradzki, 7       13:04.7    6:32  Lamuth               
  134   128  Austin Musgrave, 7       13:04.8    6:32  Pymatuning Valley    
  135   129  Josh Diehl, 8            13:05.3    6:33  Jefferson Area       
  136   130  Griffin Schopf, 8        13:05.4    6:33  No. Olmsted          
  137   131  Henry Hoover, 7          13:05.5    6:33  Crestwood            
  138   132  Tyler Dahman, 8          13:07.1    6:34  Howland              
  139   133  Carter Lee, 7            13:07.6    6:34  Cvca                 
  140   134  Aiden Bennage, 7         13:09.3    6:35  Chamberlin           
  141   135  Sam Osborn, 8            13:09.4    6:35  Heartland Christian  
  142   136  Wyatt Omerzo, 7          13:10.1    6:35  Maplewood            
  143   137  Nick Martino, 8          13:10.5    6:35  East Canton          
  144        Sean Stevenson, 8        13:10.7    6:35  Lamuth               
  145   138  Matthew Mazzaro, 7       13:11.5    6:36  Pymatuning Valley    
  146   139  Brady Funk, 8            13:12.5    6:36  Mogadore             
  147   140  Zach Sulc, 8             13:14.0    6:37  Lakeview             
  148        Chris Altiere, 8         13:14.8    6:37  Canfield Village     
  149   141  Seth Mobley, 8           13:15.4    6:38  Streetsboro          
  150   142  Thomas Larney, 8         13:15.4    6:38  Girard               
  151        Ethan Stout, 7           13:15.6    6:38  Salem                
  152   143  Ryan Hartley, 8          13:17.0    6:38  Austintown           
  153   144  Darrin Gruskiewicz, 8    13:18.7    6:39  Pymatuning Valley    
  154   145  Justin Mutter, 7         13:19.5    6:40  Chamberlin           
  155   146  Liam Justison, 8         13:20.3    6:40  South Range          
  156   147  Mason Geer, 7            13:20.6    6:40  Minerva              
  157   148  Jaymes Soles, 8          13:22.1    6:41  Austintown           
  158   149  Trent Mooney, 7          13:23.2    6:42  Bristol              
  159   150  Jack Meermans, 8         13:23.5    6:42  Streetsboro          
  160        Thurston Shaw, 8         13:23.7    6:42  Lakeside             
  161   151  Aidan Rich, 8            13:24.8    6:42  Field                
  162   152  Zachary Locy, 8          13:25.2    6:43  Jefferson Area       
  163   153  Luke Conaway, 8          13:25.6    6:43  Crestwood            
  164        Rian Spangler, 8         13:26.3    6:43  Howland              
  165   154  William Donaldson, 8     13:26.9    6:43  Badger               
  166   155  Jon Cumberlidge, 7       13:27.2    6:44  Mogadore             
  167   156  Mason Wildman, 7         13:27.9    6:44  Badger               
  168   157  Liam O'Brien, 7          13:28.5    6:44  Badger               
  169   158  Ezra Turner, 8           13:29.1    6:45  Crestwood            
  170        Will Byers, 8            13:29.8    6:45  No. Olmsted          
  171   159  Mason Summers, 7         13:33.6    6:47  Pymatuning Valley    
  172   160  Jonathon Stephens, 8     13:34.8    6:47  Bristol              
  173   161  Dominic Ludt, 8          13:35.5    6:48  East Palestine       
  174   162  Thomas Cardiero, 7       13:36.8    6:48  Girard               
  175   163  Josh Furman, 7           13:38.8    6:49  Jefferson Area       
  176   164  Emmett Bailey, 7         13:40.1    6:50  South Range          
  177   165  J J. Bechtel, 7          13:44.0    6:52  Springfield          
  178   166  Toby Schrader, 7         13:44.9    6:52  East Canton          
  179   167  Sammy Reigle, 8          13:45.6    6:53  Niles                
  180        Jeremy Soppel, 7         13:46.3    6:53  Chamberlin           
  181   168  Bradley Hamilton, 7      13:46.6    6:53  Badger               
  182   169  Jeremy Slywczak, 7       13:47.0    6:53  Badger               
  183        Dorian Plecha, 8         13:47.0    6:53  South Side           
  184   170  Sam Perrone, 7           13:48.3    6:54  Niles                
  185   171  Owen Martin, 8           13:51.8    6:56  Southeast            
  186        Michael Rogowski, 7      13:52.3    6:56  Streetsboro          
  187   172  Cody Morris, 8           13:53.3    6:57  Minerva              
  188        Brady Smith, 8           13:54.3    6:57  Beaver               
  189        Treyveon Woods, 7        13:57.7    6:59  Lakeside             

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  190   173  Nate Garzanich, 8        14:00.2    7:00  Heartland Christian  
  191   174  Andrew Conoboy, 8        14:00.6    7:00  West Branch          
  192        Marissa Hauser, 8        14:04.2    7:02  Chardon              
  193   175  Jonathan Moschell, 7     14:08.0    7:04  Pymatuning Valley    
  194   176  Jaycob Whitmore, 8       14:10.3    7:05  Lakeview             
  195   177  Brandon Heath, 8         14:10.5    7:05  Jefferson Area       
  196   178  Brian Standley, 8        14:11.6    7:06  South Range          
  197        Anthony Perez, 7         14:12.8    7:06  Streetsboro          
  198   179  Gavin Olesky, 8          14:13.1    7:07  Mineral Ridge        
  199   180  George Bosworth, 8       14:14.0    7:07  East Palestine       
  200   181  Nick Goetz, 7            14:14.1    7:07  Niles                
  201        Adrian Puz, 7            14:15.2    7:08  Austintown           
  202   182  Aiden Schulman, 7        14:15.2    7:08  Lakeview             
  203   183  Alex Garwacki, 8         14:15.7    7:08  South Range          
  204   184  Curtis Nelson, 8         14:15.8    7:08  Niles                
  205   185  Aidan O'Brien, 8         14:17.0    7:08  Mineral Ridge        
  206   186  Quinten Pew, 8           14:17.9    7:09  South Range          
  207   187  Bryson Himes, 7          14:20.4    7:10  Maplewood            
  208   188  Scott Boston, 7          14:24.0    7:12  West Branch          
  209   189  Marcus Murray, 7         14:25.6    7:13  Maplewood            
  210   190  Schuyler Hoffman, 8      14:28.7    7:14  Springfield          
  211   191  Evan Barrett, 7          14:29.0    7:14  Heartland Christian  
  212   192  Matthew Martin, 7        14:29.6    7:15  Girard               
  213   193  Ethan Kohlmorgan, 7      14:30.6    7:15  Maplewood            
  214   194  Glenn Tolliver, 8        14:36.5    7:18  Lakeview             
  215   195  James Kover, 8           14:37.3    7:19  Niles                
  216   196  Carson Bradley, 8        14:39.5    7:20  Pymatuning Valley    
  217   197  Logan Pollard, 7         14:44.0    7:22  Field                
  218        Joseph Brown, 8          14:49.3    7:25  South Side           
  219   198  Kyle Clingerman, 8       14:50.0    7:25  Girard               
  220        Gabe Kincaid, 8          14:51.0    7:25  Pymatuning Valley    
  221   199  Donny Ladd, 7            14:51.8    7:26  Mineral Ridge        
  222        Thomas Rossi, 7          14:57.7    7:29  Niles                
  223        Treven Weese, 7          15:02.4    7:31  Lakeside             
  224   200  William Fell, 8          15:07.4    7:34  Lakeview             
  225   201  Keaton Byrant, 7         15:11.1    7:36  Girard               
  226   202  Joel Morgan, 8           15:14.9    7:37  Heartland Christian  
  227        Logan Crummel, 7         15:17.3    7:39  Niles                
  228        Shawn Villers, 7         15:18.7    7:39  Austintown           
  229   203  Patrick Beebe, 7         15:19.1    7:40  Jefferson Area       
  230   204  William Jones, 8         15:19.2    7:40  Springfield          
  231   205  Gavin White, 8           15:19.2    7:40  Field                
  232   206  Gil Blair, 8             15:21.9    7:41  Mineral Ridge        
  233        Alex McGinnis, 7         15:22.6    7:41  Pymatuning Valley    
  234   207  Jacob Schrack, 7         15:24.0    7:42  Southeast            
  235        Noah Salopek, 8          15:26.1    7:43  South Side           
  236   208  Cooper Figley, 8         15:26.3    7:43  East Palestine       
  237   209  Nate Archibald, 7        15:27.4    7:44  Mogadore             
  238   210  Catcher Sawyer, 7        15:28.8    7:44  Gilmour Academy      
  239        Nolan Burgard, 7         15:29.3    7:45  Maplewood            
  240        Joshua Sharp, 7          15:31.0    7:46  Lakeside             
  241   211  Evan McGrady, 7          15:32.6    7:46  Crestwood            
  242   212  Domynik Dilley, 7        15:33.4    7:47  Field                
  243   213  Andrew Lewis, 7          15:34.4    7:47  Gilmour Academy      
  244        Alec Gramsz, 7           15:36.0    7:48  Jefferson Area       
  245   214  Ben Lindley, 6           15:48.1    7:54  Gilmour Academy      
  246   215  Christian Braccini, 8    15:49.1    7:55  Mineral Ridge        

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  247        Xander Nitz, 7           15:59.4    8:00  Bell-Herron          
  248   216  Samuel Zahoransky, 7     16:03.5    8:02  Badger               
  249   217  Anthony Lopez, 7         16:06.0    8:03  Springfield          
  250   218  Vince Valentine, 7       16:09.0    8:04  Gilmour Academy      
  251   219  Peyton Downs, 7          16:14.3    8:07  West Branch          
  252   220  Dylan McBride, 8         16:15.4    8:08  Heartland Christian  
  253   221  Nate Reeder, 7           16:18.3    8:09  East Palestine       
  254        Jesse Robinson, 8        16:28.4    8:14  Jefferson Area       
  255   222  Owen Hoopes, 7           16:30.7    8:15  West Branch          
  256        Dino Haideiris, 7        16:33.3    8:17  Lakeview             
  257        Connor Donahue, 8        16:40.2    8:20  Field                
  258        Cody Simmons, 7          16:53.9    8:27  Mineral Ridge        
  259   223  Landon Wicks, 7          17:04.1    8:32  Mogadore             
  260   224  Devin Katich, 7          17:21.0    8:40  Minerva              
  261   225  Anthony Piganelli, 8     17:26.6    8:43  Girard               
  262   226  John Morris, 8           17:49.2    8:55  Heartland Christian  
  263        Drew Walker, 7           17:50.8    8:55  Heartland Christian  
  264   227  Noah Riedman, 7          17:54.4    8:57  East Palestine       

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  265        David Simmons, 7         18:07.4    9:04  Field                
  266   228  Aiden Yacklin, 7         18:46.9    9:23  Minerva              
  267   229  Trevor Weltle, 6         18:53.8    9:27  Gilmour Academy      
  268   230  Jake Mays, 7             18:59.4    9:30  West Branch          
  269   231  Edward Turk, 6           19:07.4    9:34  Gilmour Academy      

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  270        Cameron Morgan, 7        22:08.4   11:04  Girard               

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top


  271        Paul Walker, 8           29:59.4   15:00  Heartland Christian  

Return to home page.

2017 LEGENDS XC MEET MS GIRLS TEAM RACE

TRUMBULL COUNTY FAIRGROUNDS

Oct. 7, 2017

66 DEGREES, AND MOSTLY CLOUDY
Results by GOPHER RUNNING

Click on the “pace” links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                      Last updated Oct. 7, 2017 11:03 AM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Howland                  75    4    5    7   17   42   56   65  13:01.8  0:59.1
  2 Chamberlin              183    2    9   35   66   71   81   82  13:27.0  1:30.6
  3 Field                   196   12   26   46   54   58   67   88  13:34.4  0:55.5
  4 Shaker Hts.             201    8   16   36   63   78  107  115  13:34.5  1:20.0
  5 Austintown              210   11   32   39   53   75   83   90  13:38.5  1:12.3
  6 Louisville              253   27   37   59   62   68   91  100  13:48.0  0:38.6
  7 Minerva                 257    3   13   57   76  108  109  152  13:42.5  2:12.1
  8 Chardon                 260   23   49   50   52   86  103  116  13:48.0  1:12.7
  9 Maplewood               269   15   20   41   43  150            13:56.3  2:58.1
 10 No. Olmsted             270   19   22   40   94   95  156  160  13:49.5  1:15.6
 11 Salem                   274    1   18   33   96  126  131  184  13:45.5  2:58.8
 12 Lamuth                  287   25   51   60   74   77   93  101  13:52.7  0:52.7
 13 Lakeview                325   21   29   84   92   99  134  177  14:01.5  1:17.2
 14 Canfield Village        356   38   48   79   89  102  123  133  14:08.8  0:59.2
 15 Streetsboro             362   44   47   61  104  106  136  149  14:10.5  1:05.2
 16 Edison                  383   14   64   87  105  113  114  128  14:13.8  1:50.0
 17 McDonald                410    6   28   55  155  166            14:37.5  4:00.5
 18 Mineral Ridge           447   10   45   73  137  182  197       14:54.4  5:23.5
 19 Pymatuning Valley       508   24   97  119  130  138  140  163  14:42.8  2:14.4
 20 West Branch             517   31   69   80  168  169  172       15:12.8  3:37.4
 21 Niles                   544   70   98  117  120  139  141  147  14:50.3  1:28.4
 22 East Palestine          604   30  121  127  159  167  173  180  15:24.1  3:20.6
 23 Crestwood               622   34  118  145  146  179  186       15:38.5  4:09.9
 24 East Canton             625   72  110  135  143  165  170       15:25.4  2:38.5
 25 South Range             639   85  124  129  144  157  162  183  15:26.1  1:50.9
 26 Lakeside                724  112  125  132  174  181  185  189  16:15.3  3:08.7
 27 Badger                  735  111  122  151  175  176  195       16:16.8  2:48.5
 28 Leetonia                834  142  148  154  194  196  198       18:50.8  9:18.8
 29 Girard                  871  161  164  171  187  188  190  191  17:52.5  3:04.7
 30 Beaver                  874  153  158  178  192  193            18:15.0  4:23.5

Incomplete Teams: Bell-Herron, Gilmour Academy, Heartland Christian, South Side
Southeast, Springfield, Lakeview B, Sharon
Individuals

 PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Howland
    4  Kylie McClain, 8         12:41.7    6:21
    5  Megan Hipple, 7          12:43.9    6:22
    7  Roxxi Ottumn, 7          12:51.3    6:26
   17  Gianna Carbon, 7         13:11.4    6:36
   42  Morgan Petrilla, 7       13:40.7    6:50
   56  Riley Chmielewski, 7     13:54.3    6:57
   65  Kalliopi Gentis, 8       14:00.8    7:00
Total Time = 1:05:09.0     Total Places = 75

2. Chamberlin
    2  Brenna Utrup, 7          12:35.8    6:18
    9  Arriah Gilmer, 7         12:53.2    6:27
   35  Bella Genovese, 8        13:37.5    6:49
   66  Ava Turner, 8            14:01.8    7:01
   71  Jackie McKenna, 7        14:06.4    7:03
   81  Meredith Bartel, 7       14:25.4    7:13
   82  Jessica Abrams, 8        14:25.5    7:13
Total Time = 1:07:14.7     Total Places = 183

3. Field
   12  Heather Siudak, 8        12:59.1    6:30
   26  Taylor Bish, 8           13:23.1    6:42
   46  Hannah Siudak, 8         13:42.3    6:51
   54  Cassandra Wilde, 7       13:52.8    6:56
   58  Rachel Ruggles, 8        13:54.6    6:57
   67  Tessa Allison, 8         14:02.7    7:01
   88  Sarah Conroy, 8          14:22.3    7:11
Total Time = 1:07:51.9     Total Places = 196

4. Shaker Hts.
    8  Anna Carpenter, 8        12:52.1    6:26
   16  Mia Compton-Engle, 8     13:09.9    6:35
   36  Sophia Arnoldi, 8        13:38.4    6:49
   63  Emerie Anderson, 8       13:59.8    7:00
   78  Gracie Carrier, 7        14:12.0    7:06
  107  Lizzy Huang, 7           14:47.2    7:24
  115  Mary Basilion, 7         14:56.8    7:28
Total Time = 1:07:52.2     Total Places = 201

5. Austintown
   11  Kristin Yeager, 8        12:57.7    6:29
   32  Bailee Stewart, 7        13:34.0    6:47
   39  Madison Bucko, 7         13:39.8    6:50
   53  Ashley Givens, 7         13:50.8    6:55
   75  Gretchen George, 8       14:10.0    7:05
   83  Milla Riffle Crogan, 7   14:19.9    7:10
   90  MacKenzie Hartman, 8     14:21.9    7:11
Total Time = 1:08:12.3     Total Places = 210

6. Louisville
   27  Bailey Menegay, 8        13:24.2    6:42
   37  Nadia Chaplik, 8         13:38.5    6:49
   59  Brooke Adams, 7          13:54.9    6:57
   62  Sophia Mackall, 7        13:59.6    7:00
   68  Diana Pukys, 8           14:02.8    7:01
   91  Allison Davis, 7         14:28.2    7:14
  100  Chloe Cole, 7            14:33.8    7:17
Total Time = 1:09:00.0     Total Places = 253

7. Minerva
    3  Jenna Cassidy, 8         12:37.6    6:19
   13  Layla Monroe, 7          12:59.8    6:30
   57  Madeline Crissman, 8     13:54.4    6:57
   76  Emily Norris, 7          14:11.0    7:05
  108  Jadyn Schafer, 7         14:49.7    7:25
  109  Tori Dunham, 7           14:50.4    7:25
  152  Bethany Shuman, 7        16:05.9    8:03
Total Time = 1:08:32.5     Total Places = 257

8. Chardon
   23  Katie Snyder, 8          13:14.6    6:37
   49  Jacob Hlifka, 8          13:44.7    6:52
   50  Brendon Croyle, 7        13:45.0    6:52
   52  Melanie Yoger, 8         13:48.4    6:54
   86  Chris Gehrke, 8          14:27.3    7:14
  103  Sam Francis, 7           14:39.4    7:20
  116  Jack Myers, 8            14:58.4    7:29
Total Time = 1:09:00.0     Total Places = 260

9. Maplewood
   15  Baylie Starcher, 8       13:03.9    6:32
   20  Marissa Ventura, 8       13:14.2    6:37
   41  Abbey Nay, 8             13:40.3    6:50
   43  Emily Butler, 8          13:41.1    6:51
  150  Addison Cheshire, 7      16:02.0    8:01
Total Time = 1:09:41.5     Total Places = 269

10. No. Olmsted
   19  Elena Kobak, 8           13:14.1    6:37
   22  Kayla Simon, 8           13:14.5    6:37
   40  Isabella D'Alessandro, 8 13:40.1    6:50
   94  Amira Tayeh, 7           14:28.8    7:14
   95  Payton Radle, 7          14:29.6    7:15
  156  Olivia Bilski, 8         16:16.1    8:08
  160  Ayusha Pradhan, 8        16:20.4    8:10
Total Time = 1:09:07.1     Total Places = 270

11. Salem
    1  Ella Double, 7           12:18.2    6:09
   18  Clara Double, 8          13:13.9    6:37
   33  Molly Hopple, 8          13:35.0    6:48
   96  Mikalynn Murphy, 7       14:23.3    7:12
  126  Riley Solmen, 8          15:17.0    7:38
  131  Kami Rohm, 7             15:24.3    7:42
  184  Maddie Schnieder, 7      18:24.8    9:12
Total Time = 1:08:47.4     Total Places = 274

12. Lamuth
   25  Alexis Wade, 8           13:19.0    6:39
   51  Carmella DeMarco, 8      13:47.4    6:54
   60  Mila Udovicic, 8         13:55.3    6:58
   74  Zoe Seabeck, 7           14:09.9    7:05
   77  Kayleigh Meinke, 8       14:11.7    7:06
   93  Isabel Scott, 8          14:28.4    7:14
  101  Haley Ratcliffe, 7       14:38.1    7:19
Total Time = 1:09:23.3     Total Places = 287

13. Lakeview
   21  Rachel Campolito, 8      13:14.2    6:37
   29  Hailee Hoover, 8         13:26.5    6:43
   84  Emily Bennett, 8         14:26.8    7:13
   92  Caitlin Mark, 7          14:28.3    7:14
   99  Eliza Farr, 7            14:31.4    7:16
  134  Ava Cavelier, 7          15:26.4    7:43
  177  Karryn Lamp, 8           17:43.1    8:52
Total Time = 1:10:07.2     Total Places = 325

14. Canfield Village
   38  Alli Malinky, 8          13:39.6    6:50
   48  Lenna Atway, 8           13:44.2    6:52
   79  Jaelyn Palmer, 8         14:13.7    7:07
   89  Peyton Meyers, 8         14:27.7    7:14
  102  Ally Wilson, 8           14:38.7    7:19
  123  Emme Rubin, 7            15:08.3    7:34
  133  Emily Wilson, 8          15:26.2    7:43
Total Time = 1:10:43.9     Total Places = 356

15. Streetsboro
   44  McKenzie Mobley, 8       13:41.2    6:51
   47  Arai Marino, 7           13:43.0    6:51
   61  Kylee Malloy, 8          13:58.2    6:59
  104  Maddie Maynard, 8        14:43.5    7:22
  106  Elena Lozano, 7          14:46.3    7:23
  136  Emily Gregan, 8          15:28.2    7:44
  149  Jordyn Lytle, 7          16:00.1    8:00
Total Time = 1:10:52.2     Total Places = 362

16. Edison
   14  Brooke Lieser, 7         13:03.8    6:32
   64  Sheldyn Daugherty, 8     13:59.9    7:00
   87  Aubrey Babics, 8         14:27.5    7:14
  105  Madeline Hervey, 8       14:43.6    7:22
  113  Kaylee Kleinhenz, 7      14:53.8    7:27
  114  Alaina Windell, 8        14:56.6    7:28
  128  Brianna Stolicny, 7      15:22.0    7:41
Total Time = 1:11:08.6     Total Places = 383

17. McDonald
    6  Chloe Dean, 8            12:48.1    6:24
   28  Bria Rupe, 7             13:25.2    6:43
   55  Riley Matig, 8           13:53.4    6:57
  155  Anjalena Exline, 8       16:12.0    8:06
  166  Angela Stamp, 7          16:48.5    8:24
Total Time = 1:13:07.2     Total Places = 410

18. Mineral Ridge
   10  Moriah-Ruth Toth, 8      12:53.7    6:27
   45  Olivia Jackson, 8        13:41.9    6:51
   73  Kaziah Miller, 7         14:09.0    7:05
  137  Olivia Rossi, 8          15:29.9    7:45
  182  Krista Capito, 8         18:17.2    9:09
  197  Angela Palozzo, 7        26:33.3   13:17
Total Time = 1:14:31.7     Total Places = 447

19. Pymatuning Valley
   24  Josey Miller, 8          13:15.7    6:38
   97  Julia Krznaric, 8        14:24.3    7:12
  119  Kali Siembor, 8          15:00.2    7:30
  130  Rieane Zajac, 7          15:23.8    7:42
  138  Brielle Bogardus, 7      15:30.0    7:45
  140  Morgan Lockwood, 7       15:48.4    7:54
  163  Elizabeth Paul, 7        16:44.6    8:22
Total Time = 1:13:34.0     Total Places = 508

20. West Branch
   31  Hannah Egli, 7           13:31.3    6:46
   69  Kiersten Hofmann, 8      14:04.2    7:02
   80  Eris Dugan, 8            14:14.3    7:07
  168  Gabrielle Leek, 8        17:05.2    8:33
  169  Jaiden Hancock, 8        17:08.7    8:34
  172  Kennedy Close, 8         17:20.8    8:40
Total Time = 1:16:03.7     Total Places = 517

21. Niles
   70  Natalie Linger, 7        14:05.0    7:02
   98  Alissa Erwin, 8          14:30.4    7:15
  117  Tiffany Wagaman, 8       14:58.5    7:29
  120  Abbey Reed, 7            15:04.0    7:32
  139  Alaina Erwin, 7          15:33.3    7:47
  141  Ariana Rios, 7           15:51.0    7:55
  147  Nevaeh Rivera, 7         15:56.7    7:58
Total Time = 1:14:11.2     Total Places = 544

22. East Palestine
   30  Hannah Cunningham, 7     13:28.5    6:44
  121  Cady Mclaughlin, 8       15:05.0    7:33
  127  Miriam Figley, 7         15:17.3    7:39
  159  Raquel Canterbury, 7     16:20.3    8:10
  167  Destiny Becay, 7         16:49.0    8:25
  173  Harleigh Bishop, 7       17:35.8    8:48
  180  Alexis Schnelle, 7       18:00.0    9:00
Total Time = 1:17:00.1     Total Places = 604

23. Crestwood
   34  Hannah Herron, 8         13:37.2    6:49
  118  Adelaine Oliphant, 8     15:00.1    7:30
  145  Isabella Kotkowski, 8    15:53.5    7:57
  146  Elizabeth O'bryant, 8    15:54.6    7:57
  179  Lucia Kasper, 7          17:47.0    8:53
  186  Emily Ballentine, 7      19:03.7    9:32
Total Time = 1:18:12.4     Total Places = 622

24. East Canton
   72  Tori Reichard, 8         14:08.7    7:04
  110  Kaylee McCauley, 7       14:50.9    7:25
  135  Erin Norris, 8           15:27.7    7:44
  143  Sara McCauley, 7         15:52.2    7:56
  165  Klara Pero, 7            16:47.2    8:24
  170  Abby Lesher, 7           17:09.9    8:35
Total Time = 1:17:06.7     Total Places = 625

25. South Range
   85  Krista Borton, 8         14:27.1    7:14
  124  Mia Wilson, 7            15:10.7    7:35
  129  Tara Wine, 7             15:22.3    7:41
  144  Mya Mccarthy, 8          15:52.3    7:56
  157  Elizabeth Protain, 7     16:18.0    8:09
  162  Cali Joing, 8            16:39.5    8:20
  183  Mackenzie Beckett, 7     18:22.6    9:11
Total Time = 1:17:10.4     Total Places = 639

26. Lakeside
  112  Erica Housel, 8          14:53.5    7:27
  125  Jenyxa Matias, 8         15:16.5    7:38
  132  Marissa Calabris, 7      15:25.1    7:43
  174  Hannah McKee, 8          17:39.1    8:50
  181  Joni Sarell, 7           18:02.1    9:01
  185  Katelyn Grim, 8          18:32.4    9:16
  189  Raven Lane, 7            20:19.1   10:10
Total Time = 1:21:16.3     Total Places = 724

27. Badger
  111  Ally Penn, 7             14:53.1    7:27
  122  Kara Polon, 7            15:05.7    7:33
  151  Julianna Miller, 8       16:03.5    8:02
  175  Brooke Polon, 8          17:39.8    8:50
  176  Emily Stanhope, 7        17:41.5    8:51
  195  Hannah Bontrager, 7      22:17.0   11:08
Total Time = 1:21:23.6     Total Places = 735

28. Leetonia
  142  Madison Gregory, 8       15:52.1    7:56
  148  Kaylee Colkitt, 8        16:00.1    8:00
  154  Madelyn Steiskal, 8      16:10.1    8:05
  194  Ava Loeffler, 8          21:00.8   10:30
  196  Erin Drake, 8            25:10.8   12:35
  198  Hailey Guy, 7            27:04.9   13:32
Total Time = 1:34:13.9     Total Places = 834

29. Girard
  161  Madison Massuri, 8       16:26.3    8:13
  164  Mira Basinger, 7         16:46.2    8:23
  171  Emily Semple, 8          17:10.9    8:35
  187  Aly Wakefield, 7         19:28.0    9:44
  188  Marina Cella, 7          19:31.0    9:45
  190  Ar'marna Wilson, 7       20:19.9   10:10
  191  Mary Bonamase, 7         20:22.9   10:11
Total Time = 1:29:22.4     Total Places = 871

30. Beaver
  153  Nicole Barber, 7         16:08.9    8:04
  158  Kiya Thompson, 7         16:19.6    8:10
  178  Kristin Sabatini, 7      17:46.0    8:53
  192  Olivia Chafins, 8        20:28.1   10:14
  193  Miranda Sinsley, 7       20:32.4   10:16
Total Time = 1:31:15.0     Total Places = 874
        TEAM    
 PLACE SCORE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

1 1 Ella Double, 7 12:18.2 6:09 Salem 2 2 Brenna Utrup, 7 12:35.8 6:18 Chamberlin 3 3 Jenna Cassidy, 8 12:37.6 6:19 Minerva 4 4 Kylie McClain, 8 12:41.7 6:21 Howland 5 5 Megan Hipple, 7 12:43.9 6:22 Howland 6 Abby Douglas, 7 12:45.5 6:23 Sharon 7 6 Chloe Dean, 8 12:48.1 6:24 McDonald 8 7 Roxxi Ottumn, 7 12:51.3 6:26 Howland 9 8 Anna Carpenter, 8 12:52.1 6:26 Shaker Hts. 10 9 Arriah Gilmer, 7 12:53.2 6:27 Chamberlin 11 10 Moriah-Ruth Toth, 8 12:53.7 6:27 Mineral Ridge 12 11 Kristin Yeager, 8 12:57.7 6:29 Austintown 13 12 Heather Siudak, 8 12:59.1 6:30 Field 14 13 Layla Monroe, 7 12:59.8 6:30 Minerva 15 14 Brooke Lieser, 7 13:03.8 6:32 Edison 16 15 Baylie Starcher, 8 13:03.9 6:32 Maplewood 17 Camryn Barker, 8 13:09.8 6:35 Bell-Herron 18 16 Mia Compton-Engle, 8 13:09.9 6:35 Shaker Hts. 19 17 Gianna Carbon, 7 13:11.4 6:36 Howland 20 18 Clara Double, 8 13:13.9 6:37 Salem 21 19 Elena Kobak, 8 13:14.1 6:37 No. Olmsted 22 20 Marissa Ventura, 8 13:14.2 6:37 Maplewood 23 21 Rachel Campolito, 8 13:14.2 6:37 Lakeview 24 22 Kayla Simon, 8 13:14.5 6:37 No. Olmsted 25 23 Katie Snyder, 8 13:14.6 6:37 Chardon 26 24 Josey Miller, 8 13:15.7 6:38 Pymatuning Valley 27 25 Alexis Wade, 8 13:19.0 6:39 Lamuth 28 Natalie Ostheimer, 7 13:20.6 6:40 Sharon 29 26 Taylor Bish, 8 13:23.1 6:42 Field 30 27 Bailey Menegay, 8 13:24.2 6:42 Louisville 31 28 Bria Rupe, 7 13:25.2 6:43 McDonald 32 29 Hailee Hoover, 8 13:26.5 6:43 Lakeview 33 30 Hannah Cunningham, 7 13:28.5 6:44 East Palestine 34 31 Hannah Egli, 7 13:31.3 6:46 West Branch 35 32 Bailee Stewart, 7 13:34.0 6:47 Austintown 36 33 Molly Hopple, 8 13:35.0 6:48 Salem 37 34 Hannah Herron, 8 13:37.2 6:49 Crestwood 38 35 Bella Genovese, 8 13:37.5 6:49 Chamberlin 39 36 Sophia Arnoldi, 8 13:38.4 6:49 Shaker Hts. 40 37 Nadia Chaplik, 8 13:38.5 6:49 Louisville 41 38 Alli Malinky, 8 13:39.6 6:50 Canfield Village 42 39 Madison Bucko, 7 13:39.8 6:50 Austintown 43 40 Isabella D’Alessandro, 8 13:40.1 6:50 No. Olmsted 44 41 Abbey Nay, 8 13:40.3 6:50 Maplewood 45 42 Morgan Petrilla, 7 13:40.7 6:50 Howland 46 43 Emily Butler, 8 13:41.1 6:51 Maplewood 47 44 McKenzie Mobley, 8 13:41.2 6:51 Streetsboro 48 45 Olivia Jackson, 8 13:41.9 6:51 Mineral Ridge 49 46 Hannah Siudak, 8 13:42.3 6:51 Field 50 47 Arai Marino, 7 13:43.0 6:51 Streetsboro 51 48 Lenna Atway, 8 13:44.2 6:52 Canfield Village 52 49 Jacob Hlifka, 8 13:44.7 6:52 Chardon 53 50 Brendon Croyle, 7 13:45.0 6:52 Chardon 54 51 Carmella DeMarco, 8 13:47.4 6:54 Lamuth 55 52 Melanie Yoger, 8 13:48.4 6:54 Chardon 56 53 Ashley Givens, 7 13:50.8 6:55 Austintown 57 54 Cassandra Wilde, 7 13:52.8 6:56 Field 58 55 Riley Matig, 8 13:53.4 6:57 McDonald 59 Mary Lombardo, 8 13:53.9 6:57 Gilmour Academy 60 56 Riley Chmielewski, 7 13:54.3 6:57 Howland 61 57 Madeline Crissman, 8 13:54.4 6:57 Minerva 62 58 Rachel Ruggles, 8 13:54.6 6:57 Field 63 59 Brooke Adams, 7 13:54.9 6:57 Louisville 64 60 Mila Udovicic, 8 13:55.3 6:58 Lamuth 65 61 Kylee Malloy, 8 13:58.2 6:59 Streetsboro


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top


   66    62  Sophia Mackall, 7        13:59.6    7:00  Louisville           
   67    63  Emerie Anderson, 8       13:59.8    7:00  Shaker Hts.          
   68    64  Sheldyn Daugherty, 8     13:59.9    7:00  Edison               
   69    65  Kalliopi Gentis, 8       14:00.8    7:00  Howland              
   70    66  Ava Turner, 8            14:01.8    7:01  Chamberlin           
   71    67  Tessa Allison, 8         14:02.7    7:01  Field                
   72    68  Diana Pukys, 8           14:02.8    7:01  Louisville           
   73    69  Kiersten Hofmann, 8      14:04.2    7:02  West Branch          
   74    70  Natalie Linger, 7        14:05.0    7:02  Niles                
   75    71  Jackie McKenna, 7        14:06.4    7:03  Chamberlin           
   76        Kady McClain, 8          14:07.7    7:04  Howland              
   77    72  Tori Reichard, 8         14:08.7    7:04  East Canton          
   78    73  Kaziah Miller, 7         14:09.0    7:05  Mineral Ridge        
   79    74  Zoe Seabeck, 7           14:09.9    7:05  Lamuth               
   80    75  Gretchen George, 8       14:10.0    7:05  Austintown           
   81    76  Emily Norris, 7          14:11.0    7:05  Minerva              
   82        Jaden Smallfield, 8      14:11.0    7:05  Southeast            
   83    77  Kayleigh Meinke, 8       14:11.7    7:06  Lamuth               
   84    78  Gracie Carrier, 7        14:12.0    7:06  Shaker Hts.          
   85    79  Jaelyn Palmer, 8         14:13.7    7:07  Canfield Village     
   86    80  Eris Dugan, 8            14:14.3    7:07  West Branch          
   87    81  Meredith Bartel, 7       14:25.4    7:13  Chamberlin           
   88    82  Jessica Abrams, 8        14:25.5    7:13  Chamberlin           
   89    83  Milla Riffle Crogan, 7   14:19.9    7:10  Austintown           
   90    84  Emily Bennett, 8         14:26.8    7:13  Lakeview             
   91        Kayla Lewis, 7           14:20.8    7:10  Bell-Herron          
   92    85  Krista Borton, 8         14:27.1    7:14  South Range          
   93    86  Chris Gehrke, 8          14:27.3    7:14  Chardon              
   94    87  Aubrey Babics, 8         14:27.5    7:14  Edison               
   95    88  Sarah Conroy, 8          14:22.3    7:11  Field                
   96    89  Peyton Meyers, 8         14:27.7    7:14  Canfield Village     
   97    90  MacKenzie Hartman, 8     14:21.9    7:11  Austintown           
   98    91  Allison Davis, 7         14:28.2    7:14  Louisville           
   99    92  Caitlin Mark, 7          14:28.3    7:14  Lakeview             
  100    93  Isabel Scott, 8          14:28.4    7:14  Lamuth               
  101    94  Amira Tayeh, 7           14:28.8    7:14  No. Olmsted          
  102    95  Payton Radle, 7          14:29.6    7:15  No. Olmsted          
  103        Bailey Baker, 8          14:29.7    7:15  Austintown           
  104    96  Mikalynn Murphy, 7       14:23.3    7:12  Salem                
  105    97  Julia Krznaric, 8        14:24.3    7:12  Pymatuning Valley    
  106    98  Alissa Erwin, 8          14:30.4    7:15  Niles                
  107    99  Eliza Farr, 7            14:31.4    7:16  Lakeview             
  108   100  Chloe Cole, 7            14:33.8    7:17  Louisville           
  109        Marisa Brown, 7          14:35.8    7:18  Louisville           
  110   101  Haley Ratcliffe, 7       14:38.1    7:19  Lamuth               
  111        Laci Garner, 8           14:38.4    7:19  Springfield          
  112   102  Ally Wilson, 8           14:38.7    7:19  Canfield Village     
  113   103  Sam Francis, 7           14:39.4    7:20  Chardon              
  114        Tea Jimenez, 7           14:40.0    7:20  Chamberlin           
  115   104  Maddie Maynard, 8        14:43.5    7:22  Streetsboro          
  116   105  Madeline Hervey, 8       14:43.6    7:22  Edison               
  117        Raegan McNally, 7        14:43.8    7:22  Austintown           
  118   106  Elena Lozano, 7          14:46.3    7:23  Streetsboro          
  119   107  Lizzy Huang, 7           14:47.2    7:24  Shaker Hts.          
  120   108  Jadyn Schafer, 7         14:49.7    7:25  Minerva              
  121   109  Tori Dunham, 7           14:50.4    7:25  Minerva              
  122   110  Kaylee McCauley, 7       14:50.9    7:25  East Canton          
  123   111  Ally Penn, 7             14:53.1    7:27  Badger               
  124   112  Erica Housel, 8          14:53.5    7:27  Lakeside             
  125   113  Kaylee Kleinhenz, 7      14:53.8    7:27  Edison               
  126        Alicia Franco, 8         14:54.7    7:27  Springfield          
  127   114  Alaina Windell, 8        14:56.6    7:28  Edison               
  128   115  Mary Basilion, 7         14:56.8    7:28  Shaker Hts.          
  129   116  Jack Myers, 8            14:58.4    7:29  Chardon              
  130   117  Tiffany Wagaman, 8       14:58.5    7:29  Niles                
  131   118  Adelaine Oliphant, 8     15:00.1    7:30  Crestwood            
  132   119  Kali Siembor, 8          15:00.2    7:30  Pymatuning Valley    
  133        Evelyn Cavanaugh, 8      15:03.7    7:32  Shaker Hts.          
  134   120  Abbey Reed, 7            15:04.0    7:32  Niles                
  135   121  Cady Mclaughlin, 8       15:05.0    7:33  East Palestine       
  136   122  Kara Polon, 7            15:05.7    7:33  Badger               
  137   123  Emme Rubin, 7            15:08.3    7:34  Canfield Village     
  138   124  Mia Wilson, 7            15:10.7    7:35  South Range          
  139        Maria Krouse, 7          15:13.0    7:36  Shaker Hts.          
  140        Sara Myers, 7            15:15.8    7:38  Lamuth               
  141   125  Jenyxa Matias, 8         15:16.5    7:38  Lakeside             
  142   126  Riley Solmen, 8          15:17.0    7:38  Salem                
  143   127  Miriam Figley, 7         15:17.3    7:39  East Palestine       
  144        Payton Slusser, 7        15:19.0    7:39  Field                
  145        Kayden Berardinelli, 8   15:20.0    7:40  Chardon              
  146   128  Brianna Stolicny, 7      15:22.0    7:41  Edison               
  147   129  Tara Wine, 7             15:22.3    7:41  South Range          
  148   130  Rieane Zajac, 7          15:23.8    7:42  Pymatuning Valley    
  149   131  Kami Rohm, 7             15:24.3    7:42  Salem                
  150   132  Marissa Calabris, 7      15:25.1    7:43  Lakeside             
  151        Marissa Geiss, 8         15:25.5    7:43  Heartland Christian  
  152   133  Emily Wilson, 8          15:26.2    7:43  Canfield Village     
  153   134  Ava Cavelier, 7          15:26.4    7:43  Lakeview             
  154   135  Erin Norris, 8           15:27.7    7:44  East Canton          
  155   136  Emily Gregan, 8          15:28.2    7:44  Streetsboro          
  156        Maddie Confer, 7         15:29.0    7:44  Field                
  157   137  Olivia Rossi, 8          15:29.9    7:45  Mineral Ridge        
  158   138  Brielle Bogardus, 7      15:30.0    7:45  Pymatuning Valley    
  159   139  Alaina Erwin, 7          15:33.3    7:47  Niles                
  160   140  Morgan Lockwood, 7       15:48.4    7:54  Pymatuning Valley    
  161   141  Ariana Rios, 7           15:51.0    7:55  Niles                
  162   142  Madison Gregory, 8       15:52.1    7:56  Leetonia             
  163   143  Sara McCauley, 7         15:52.2    7:56  East Canton          
  164   144  Mya Mccarthy, 8          15:52.3    7:56  South Range          
  165   145  Isabella Kotkowski, 8    15:53.5    7:57  Crestwood            
  166   146  Elizabeth O'bryant, 8    15:54.6    7:57  Crestwood            
  167   147  Nevaeh Rivera, 7         15:56.7    7:58  Niles                

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top


  168   148  Kaylee Colkitt, 8        16:00.1    8:00  Leetonia             
  169   149  Jordyn Lytle, 7          16:00.1    8:00  Streetsboro          
  170        Abbie Myers, 7           16:00.2    8:00  Streetsboro          
  171   150  Addison Cheshire, 7      16:02.0    8:01  Maplewood            
  172   151  Julianna Miller, 8       16:03.5    8:02  Badger               
  173        Elizabeth Funkhouser, 7  16:05.3    8:03  Bell-Herron          
  174   152  Bethany Shuman, 7        16:05.9    8:03  Minerva              
  175        Alina Meunier, 8         16:07.4    8:04  Lamuth               
  176   153  Nicole Barber, 7         16:08.9    8:04  Beaver               
  177   154  Madelyn Steiskal, 8      16:10.1    8:05  Leetonia             
  178        Keira Taggart, 7         16:11.0    8:05  Bell-Herron          
  179   155  Anjalena Exline, 8       16:12.0    8:06  McDonald             
  180   156  Olivia Bilski, 8         16:16.1    8:08  No. Olmsted          
  181   157  Elizabeth Protain, 7     16:18.0    8:09  South Range          
  182   158  Kiya Thompson, 7         16:19.6    8:10  Beaver               
  183   159  Raquel Canterbury, 7     16:20.3    8:10  East Palestine       
  184   160  Ayusha Pradhan, 8        16:20.4    8:10  No. Olmsted          
  185   161  Madison Massuri, 8       16:26.3    8:13  Girard               
  186        Erin Stubbs, 8           16:27.2    8:14  Springfield          
  187        Hannah Johnston, 8       16:30.3    8:15  Niles                
  188        Laura Legros, 8          16:33.8    8:17  Southeast            
  189        Isabella Martin, 8       16:34.2    8:17  Gilmour Academy      
  190        Ella Powers, 7           16:38.0    8:19  Lakeview B           
  191   162  Cali Joing, 8            16:39.5    8:20  South Range          
  192        Brennah Osborn, 8        16:41.3    8:21  Heartland Christian  
  193   163  Elizabeth Paul, 7        16:44.6    8:22  Pymatuning Valley    
  194   164  Mira Basinger, 7         16:46.2    8:23  Girard               
  195   165  Klara Pero, 7            16:47.2    8:24  East Canton          
  196   166  Angela Stamp, 7          16:48.5    8:24  McDonald             
  197   167  Destiny Becay, 7         16:49.0    8:25  East Palestine       
  198   168  Gabrielle Leek, 8        17:05.2    8:33  West Branch          
  199   169  Jaiden Hancock, 8        17:08.7    8:34  West Branch          
  200   170  Abby Lesher, 7           17:09.9    8:35  East Canton          
  201   171  Emily Semple, 8          17:10.9    8:35  Girard               
  202   172  Kennedy Close, 8         17:20.8    8:40  West Branch          
  203   173  Harleigh Bishop, 7       17:35.8    8:48  East Palestine       
  204   174  Hannah McKee, 8          17:39.1    8:50  Lakeside             
  205   175  Brooke Polon, 8          17:39.8    8:50  Badger               
  206   176  Emily Stanhope, 7        17:41.5    8:51  Badger               
  207   177  Karryn Lamp, 8           17:43.1    8:52  Lakeview             
  208   178  Kristin Sabatini, 7      17:46.0    8:53  Beaver               
  209   179  Lucia Kasper, 7          17:47.0    8:53  Crestwood            

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top


  210   180  Alexis Schnelle, 7       18:00.0    9:00  East Palestine       
  211   181  Joni Sarell, 7           18:02.1    9:01  Lakeside             
  212   182  Krista Capito, 8         18:17.2    9:09  Mineral Ridge        
  213   183  Mackenzie Beckett, 7     18:22.6    9:11  South Range          
  214   184  Maddie Schnieder, 7      18:24.8    9:12  Salem                
  215   185  Katelyn Grim, 8          18:32.4    9:16  Lakeside             
  216        Samantha Vaslperga, 7    18:38.2    9:19  Sharon               
  217        Amanda Hvizdos, 7        18:38.9    9:19  South Range          
  218        Sophia Stambaugh, 7      18:56.2    9:28  Heartland Christian  
  219   186  Emily Ballentine, 7      19:03.7    9:32  Crestwood            
  220   187  Aly Wakefield, 7         19:28.0    9:44  Girard               
  221   188  Marina Cella, 7          19:31.0    9:45  Girard               
  222        Malaya Clay, 7           19:44.4    9:52  Sharon               
  223        Emily Bratt, 7           19:55.8    9:58  East Palestine       

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top


  224   189  Raven Lane, 7            20:19.1   10:10  Lakeside             
  225   190  Ar'marna Wilson, 7       20:19.9   10:10  Girard               
  226   191  Mary Bonamase, 7         20:22.9   10:11  Girard               
  227   192  Olivia Chafins, 8        20:28.1   10:14  Beaver               
  228   193  Miranda Sinsley, 7       20:32.4   10:16  Beaver               
  229        Grace Davis, 7           20:40.8   10:20  South Side           
  230   194  Ava Loeffler, 8          21:00.8   10:30  Leetonia             
  231        Alisa St. Clair, 7       21:17.5   10:39  Lakeside             
  232        Hailey Osborn, 8         21:50.0   10:55  Heartland Christian  

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top


  233   195  Hannah Bontrager, 7      22:17.0   11:08  Badger               

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top


  234   196  Erin Drake, 8            25:10.8   12:35  Leetonia             

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top


  235   197  Angela Palozzo, 7        26:33.3   13:17  Mineral Ridge        
  236   198  Hailey Guy, 7            27:04.9   13:32  Leetonia             

Return to home page.