Boys Varsity Cross Country · Boys Varsity Cross Country finishes 16th place at Billy Goat Challenge


  Place Points
Mineral Ridge High School 16th 498

Last updated Aug. 25, 2018 11:52 AM
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Woodridge 24 2 3 4 6 9 17 20 17:34.9 0:54.3
2 McDonald 66 5 7 10 16 28 40 55 18:09.1 1:08.3
3 Chardon 116 11 18 25 27 35 46 58 18:36.2 1:03.2
4 Maplewood 127 13 24 26 30 34 48 49 18:42.6 0:55.7
5 Jefferson Area 213 12 29 47 59 66 81 101 19:35.3 2:38.5
6 Garfield 220 1 21 36 80 82 84 95 19:37.4 5:17.4
7 Lakeview 239 22 31 32 71 83 86 93 19:53.9 3:29.0
8* Streetsboro 248 19 44 45 68 72 88 90 19:57.3 2:46.9
9* Cvca 248 8 39 43 73 85 91 97 20:02.9 4:28.4
10* Crestwood 256 33 37 54 65 67 70 78 19:59.7 2:05.5
11* East Palestine 256 15 38 50 64 89 92 100 20:07.6 4:17.8
12 Jackson-Milton 269 41 42 61 62 63 103 107 20:08.0 1:18.3
13 Girard 290 51 52 56 57 74 96 98 20:25.9 1:31.5
14 Champion 321 14 60 69 76 102 109 110 21:04.7 5:44.0
15 LaBrae 331 23 53 77 79 99 106 108 21:05.9 4:35.3
16 Mineral Ridge 498 75 94 105 111 113 114 115 24:12.8 5:06.0
17 Mathews 536 87 104 112 116 117 27:36.5 10:18.8

Incomplete Teams: Lake Center Chr., Springfield, Seb. McKinley, Struthers
Individuals

PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

1. Woodridge
2 Micah Blair, 11 17:03.3 5:30
3 Sam Dutt, 11 17:32.5 5:40
4 Ryan Champa, 10 17:36.5 5:41
6 Riley Galehouse, 11 17:44.7 5:43
9 Andy Muha, 12 17:57.5 5:48
17 Aaron Dutt, 9 18:23.3 5:56
20 Ryan Kiley, 12 18:28.4 5:58
Total Time = 1:27:54.5 Total Places = 24

2. McDonald
5 Connor Symbolik, 11 17:42.8 5:43
7 Brody Rupe, 10 17:47.4 5:44
10 Zack Canada, 11 18:01.8 5:49
16 Elliot Gibbons, 12 18:22.0 5:55
28 Zack Dean, 10 18:51.1 6:05
40 Eli Street, 10 19:15.0 6:13
55 Ty Puckett, 9 20:09.8 6:30
Total Time = 1:30:45.1 Total Places = 66

3. Chardon
11 Brian Horton, 12 18:02.7 5:49
18 Jack Sweet, 10 18:23.5 5:56
25 Tucker Keeney, 11 18:40.0 6:01
27 Luke Danison, 9 18:48.9 6:04
35 Chris Gehrke, 9 19:05.9 6:10
46 Aidan Macaskill, 11 19:43.5 6:22
58 Shawn Youdath, 10 20:29.5 6:37
Total Time = 1:33:01.0 Total Places = 116

4. Maplewood
13 Hunter Omerzo, 11 18:08.0 5:51
24 Ethan Faatz, 12 18:40.0 6:01
26 Ryan Dancison, 10 18:48.6 6:04
30 Mark Kirch, 11 18:52.5 6:05
34 John Crouch, 10 19:03.6 6:09
48 Caleb Richards, 9 19:47.4 6:23
49 Matt Freel, 9 19:52.5 6:25
Total Time = 1:33:32.7 Total Places = 127

5. Jefferson Area
12 Jason Mayes, 12 18:06.4 5:50
29 Nick Diehl, 11 18:52.0 6:05
47 Matt Stevens, 12 19:43.5 6:22
59 Luke Robinson, 10 20:29.6 6:37
66 Nate Henson, 10 20:44.9 6:42
81 Josh Diehl, 9 21:53.9 7:04
101 Devin Nelson, 11 23:35.0 7:36
Total Time = 1:37:56.4 Total Places = 213

6. Garfield
1 Tyler Klouda, 12 16:39.3 5:22
21 Nolan Wysong, 10 18:30.2 5:58
36 Travis Synnestvedt, 12 19:08.4 6:10
80 Michael Martin, 11 21:52.0 7:03
82 Daniel Demma, 12 21:56.7 7:05
84 Cody Leasure, 10 22:09.1 7:09
95 Jason Conley, 12 22:59.4 7:25
Total Time = 1:38:06.6 Total Places = 220

7. Lakeview
22 Ethan Dobler, 12 18:30.3 5:58
31 Nate Charnas, 11 18:53.3 6:06
32 Caleb Carlson, 10 18:54.9 6:06
71 Nate Woofter, 11 21:11.4 6:50
83 Chris Bowman, 9 21:59.3 7:06
86 Landon Farr, 9 22:23.4 7:13
93 Eddie Rygalski, 11 22:55.1 7:24
Total Time = 1:39:29.2 Total Places = 239

8*. Streetsboro
19 Riley Deevers, 11 18:26.9 5:57
44 Griffin Plecko, 10 19:28.6 6:17
45 Maddox Plecko, 10 19:29.9 6:17
68 Josh Saucier, 11 21:07.2 6:49
72 Ray Sims, 9 21:13.8 6:51
88 Ethan Schuster, 10 22:28.6 7:15
90 Steve Michniak, 9 22:44.5 7:20
Total Time = 1:39:46.4 Total Places = 248

9*. Cvca
8 Drennan Akins, 9 17:47.7 5:44
39 Andrew Schaeffer, 11 19:13.5 6:12
43 Niko Andamasaris, 10 19:28.2 6:17
73 Michael Williams, 12 21:28.6 6:56
85 Jonathan Meybaum, 9 22:16.1 7:11
91 Ethan Brewer, 9 22:46.8 7:21
97 Aaron Glasgow, 12 23:09.7 7:28
Total Time = 1:40:14.1 Total Places = 248

10*. Crestwood
33 Bryce Pruzynski, 10 18:55.7 6:06
37 Nick Zizwarek, 11 19:09.2 6:11
54 Evan Schmitt, 10 20:08.3 6:30
65 Josh Ondash, 11 20:43.7 6:41
67 Connor Thigpen, 11 21:01.2 6:47
70 Jason Green, 12 21:10.0 6:50
78 Robert Greenwood, 9 21:44.7 7:01
Total Time = 1:39:58.1 Total Places = 256

11*. East Palestine
15 Cole Rutledge, 11 18:15.3 5:53
38 Zachary Thorpe, 10 19:11.9 6:12
50 Matthew Garcia, 11 19:56.4 6:26
64 Andrew Cunningham, 12 20:41.2 6:40
89 Dominic Fertsch, 10 22:33.1 7:16
92 Dominic Ludt, 9 22:48.2 7:21
100 Noah Garvin, 11 23:33.0 7:36
Total Time = 1:40:37.9 Total Places = 256

12. Jackson-Milton
41 Devan Christoff, 12 19:21.8 6:15
42 Anthony Terranova, 10 19:22.4 6:15
61 Anthony Pizzuto, 12 20:36.2 6:39
62 Cole Graham, 9 20:39.3 6:40
63 Jeremy Seka, 12 20:40.1 6:40
103 Kadin Rader, 9 24:04.4 7:46
107 Garrik Catania, 10 24:24.0 7:52
Total Time = 1:40:39.8 Total Places = 269

13. Girard
51 Louis Larney, 12 20:00.8 6:27
52 Ricky Marsico, 9 20:02.9 6:28
56 Christian Dixon, 11 20:15.2 6:32
57 Johnathan Rhodes, 10 20:17.9 6:33
74 Nevin Miller, 9 21:32.3 6:57
96 Adam Smith, 12 23:06.5 7:27
98 Brett Zeigler, 11 23:12.7 7:29
Total Time = 1:42:09.1 Total Places = 290

14. Champion
14 Joe Abramavich, 12 18:12.1 5:52
60 Max Cesta, 11 20:29.9 6:37
69 Alex Cesta, 11 21:07.2 6:49
76 Trace Quinby, 10 21:38.2 6:59
102 Brennan Backlawski, 11 23:56.1 7:43
109 Kyle Atkinson, 10 24:28.0 7:54
110 Joe Abruzzi, 9 24:51.2 8:01
Total Time = 1:45:23.5 Total Places = 321

15. LaBrae
23 Zach Meyer, 12 18:39.0 6:01
53 Connor Meyer, 10 20:06.6 6:29
77 Elijah Owens, 9 21:38.7 6:59
79 Dylan Wood, 12 21:50.8 7:03
99 Cole Faler, 10 23:14.3 7:30
106 Trenton McCombs, 12 24:23.7 7:52
108 Kurt Boggs, 11 24:27.1 7:53
Total Time = 1:45:29.4 Total Places = 331

16. Mineral Ridge
75 Eric Shepherd, 9 21:38.1 6:59
94 Gavin Olesky, 9 22:57.5 7:24
105 Bryant Garris, 11 24:11.6 7:48
111 Christian Braccini, 9 25:32.6 8:14
113 Aidan O’Brien, 9 26:44.1 8:37
114 Gabe Butcherine, 9 26:53.7 8:41
115 Mason Burrows, 9 27:24.9 8:51
Total Time = 2:01:03.9 Total Places = 498

17. Mathews
87 Cale Grimes, 11 22:28.1 7:15
104 Tyler Roscoe, 11 24:09.8 7:48
112 Cole Clayton, 9 26:05.6 8:25
116 Alex O’brien, 11 32:31.8 10:30
117 Aaron Nevinski, 11 32:46.9 10:34
Total Time = 2:18:02.2 Total Places = 536
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM

Top

1 1 Tyler Klouda, 12 16:39.3 5:22 Garfield

2 2 Micah Blair, 11 17:03.3 5:30 Woodridge

3 3 Sam Dutt, 11 17:32.5 5:40 Woodridge

4 4 Ryan Champa, 10 17:36.5 5:41 Woodridge

5 5 Connor Symbolik, 11 17:42.8 5:43 McDonald

6 6 Riley Galehouse, 11 17:44.7 5:43 Woodridge

7 7 Brody Rupe, 10 17:47.4 5:44 McDonald

8 8 Drennan Akins, 9 17:47.7 5:44 Cvca

9 9 Andy Muha, 12 17:57.5 5:48 Woodridge

10 10 Zack Canada, 11 18:01.8 5:49 McDonald

11 11 Brian Horton, 12 18:02.7 5:49 Chardon

12 12 Jason Mayes, 12 18:06.4 5:50 Jefferson Area

13 13 Hunter Omerzo, 11 18:08.0 5:51 Maplewood

14 14 Joe Abramavich, 12 18:12.1 5:52 Champion

15 15 Cole Rutledge, 11 18:15.3 5:53 East Palestine

16 16 Elliot Gibbons, 12 18:22.0 5:55 McDonald

17 17 Aaron Dutt, 9 18:23.3 5:56 Woodridge

18 18 Jack Sweet, 10 18:23.5 5:56 Chardon

19 19 Riley Deevers, 11 18:26.9 5:57 Streetsboro

20 20 Ryan Kiley, 12 18:28.4 5:58 Woodridge

21 21 Nolan Wysong, 10 18:30.2 5:58 Garfield

22 22 Ethan Dobler, 12 18:30.3 5:58 Lakeview

23 Zayd Elkurd, 10 18:32.7 5:59 Woodridge

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

24 Andrew Lauck, 10 18:37.4 6:00 Woodridge
25 23 Zach Meyer, 12 18:39.0 6:01 LaBrae
26 24 Ethan Faatz, 12 18:40.0 6:01 Maplewood
27 25 Tucker Keeney, 11 18:40.0 6:01 Chardon
28 Nedal Elkurd, 12 18:46.1 6:03 Woodridge
29 26 Ryan Dancison, 10 18:48.6 6:04 Maplewood
30 27 Luke Danison, 9 18:48.9 6:04 Chardon
31 Ryan Lauck, 10 18:49.3 6:04 Woodridge
32 28 Zack Dean, 10 18:51.1 6:05 McDonald
33 29 Nick Diehl, 11 18:52.0 6:05 Jefferson Area
34 30 Mark Kirch, 11 18:52.5 6:05 Maplewood
35 31 Nate Charnas, 11 18:53.3 6:06 Lakeview
36 32 Caleb Carlson, 10 18:54.9 6:06 Lakeview
37 33 Bryce Pruzynski, 10 18:55.7 6:06 Crestwood
38 34 John Crouch, 10 19:03.6 6:09 Maplewood
39 35 Chris Gehrke, 9 19:05.9 6:10 Chardon
40 Greg Muha, 12 19:08.2 6:10 Woodridge
41 36 Travis Synnestvedt, 12 19:08.4 6:10 Garfield
42 37 Nick Zizwarek, 11 19:09.2 6:11 Crestwood
43 38 Zachary Thorpe, 10 19:11.9 6:12 East Palestine
44 39 Andrew Schaeffer, 11 19:13.5 6:12 Cvca
45 Marvin Montgomery, 11 19:13.7 6:12 Woodridge
46 40 Eli Street, 10 19:15.0 6:13 McDonald
47 Christian Jenkins, 12 19:15.2 6:13 Woodridge
48 41 Devan Christoff, 12 19:21.8 6:15 Jackson-Milton
49 42 Anthony Terranova, 10 19:22.4 6:15 Jackson-Milton
50 Andrew Shaheen, 9 19:26.2 6:16 Woodridge
51 Vincent Macciomei, 10 19:27.6 6:17 Struthers
52 43 Niko Andamasaris, 10 19:28.2 6:17 Cvca
53 44 Griffin Plecko, 10 19:28.6 6:17 Streetsboro
54 45 Maddox Plecko, 10 19:29.9 6:17 Streetsboro
55 46 Aidan Macaskill, 11 19:43.5 6:22 Chardon
56 47 Matt Stevens, 12 19:43.5 6:22 Jefferson Area
57 Reece Mercer, 11 19:45.6 6:22 Woodridge
58 48 Caleb Richards, 9 19:47.4 6:23 Maplewood
59 49 Matt Freel, 9 19:52.5 6:25 Maplewood
60 50 Matthew Garcia, 11 19:56.4 6:26 East Palestine
61 51 Louis Larney, 12 20:00.8 6:27 Girard
62 52 Ricky Marsico, 9 20:02.9 6:28 Girard
63 53 Connor Meyer, 10 20:06.6 6:29 LaBrae
64 54 Evan Schmitt, 10 20:08.3 6:30 Crestwood
65 55 Ty Puckett, 9 20:09.8 6:30 McDonald
66 56 Christian Dixon, 11 20:15.2 6:32 Girard
67 Nathan Brenneman, 9 20:15.9 6:32 Woodridge
68 57 Johnathan Rhodes, 10 20:17.9 6:33 Girard
69 Conrad Haas, 10 20:21.0 6:34 Woodridge
70 Brian Fisher, 9 20:28.1 6:36 McDonald
71 58 Shawn Youdath, 10 20:29.5 6:37 Chardon
72 59 Luke Robinson, 10 20:29.6 6:37 Jefferson Area
73 60 Max Cesta, 11 20:29.9 6:37 Champion
74 Jonathan Moore, 10 20:30.7 6:37 Chardon
75 Caden Dawson, 9 20:33.5 6:38 Chardon
76 Owen Kline, 11 20:34.0 6:38 Woodridge
77 Elliott DeFrange, 12 20:35.0 6:38 Woodridge
78 61 Anthony Pizzuto, 12 20:36.2 6:39 Jackson-Milton
79 62 Cole Graham, 9 20:39.3 6:40 Jackson-Milton
80 63 Jeremy Seka, 12 20:40.1 6:40 Jackson-Milton
81 64 Andrew Cunningham, 12 20:41.2 6:40 East Palestine
82 65 Josh Ondash, 11 20:43.7 6:41 Crestwood
83 66 Nate Henson, 10 20:44.9 6:42 Jefferson Area
84 Brayden Whited, 12 20:45.9 6:42 Woodridge
85 Owen Howell, 10 20:48.0 6:43 Woodridge
86 Connor Brown, 12 20:53.0 6:44 McDonald
87 Jackson Perry, 10 21:00.6 6:47 Chardon
88 67 Connor Thigpen, 11 21:01.2 6:47 Crestwood
89 68 Josh Saucier, 11 21:07.2 6:49 Streetsboro
90 69 Alex Cesta, 11 21:07.2 6:49 Champion
91 70 Jason Green, 12 21:10.0 6:50 Crestwood
92 71 Nate Woofter, 11 21:11.4 6:50 Lakeview
93 Owen Cook, 12 21:12.7 6:51 Woodridge
94 72 Ray Sims, 9 21:13.8 6:51 Streetsboro
95 Mitch Miglets, 10 21:14.2 6:51 Springfield
96 Victor Torres, 11 21:19.2 6:53 Woodridge
97 Hayden Reaman, 12 21:21.4 6:53 Woodridge
98 James Gross, 12 21:22.7 6:54 Chardon
99 Matthew Porter, 9 21:22.8 6:54 McDonald
100 Peter LeMay, 10 21:23.0 6:54 Woodridge
101 Austin Dority, 9 21:27.2 6:55 Maplewood
102 73 Michael Williams, 12 21:28.6 6:56 Cvca
103 74 Nevin Miller, 9 21:32.3 6:57 Girard
104 75 Eric Shepherd, 9 21:38.1 6:59 Mineral Ridge
105 76 Trace Quinby, 10 21:38.2 6:59 Champion
106 77 Elijah Owens, 9 21:38.7 6:59 LaBrae

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

107 Jeremy Hutchins, 10 21:40.5 7:00 Woodridge
108 Brian Fitzsimmons, 12 21:41.3 7:00 Woodridge
109 78 Robert Greenwood, 9 21:44.7 7:01 Crestwood
110 Evan Wolcott, 9 21:46.8 7:02 Chardon
111 79 Dylan Wood, 12 21:50.8 7:03 LaBrae
112 Augustus Neitenbach, 10 21:51.4 7:03 Woodridge
113 80 Michael Martin, 11 21:52.0 7:03 Garfield
114 81 Josh Diehl, 9 21:53.9 7:04 Jefferson Area
115 82 Daniel Demma, 12 21:56.7 7:05 Garfield
116 83 Chris Bowman, 9 21:59.3 7:06 Lakeview
117 Liam Kiley, 10 22:00.5 7:06 Woodridge
118 Henry Leffler-Beutel, 12 22:00.9 7:06 Woodridge
119 84 Cody Leasure, 10 22:09.1 7:09 Garfield
120 85 Jonathan Meybaum, 9 22:16.1 7:11 Cvca
121 86 Landon Farr, 9 22:23.4 7:13 Lakeview
122 Christopher Klein, 9 22:23.6 7:13 Lake Center Chr.
123 Jordan McMannis, 11 22:27.8 7:15 Springfield
124 87 Cale Grimes, 11 22:28.1 7:15 Mathews
125 88 Ethan Schuster, 10 22:28.6 7:15 Streetsboro
126 Jacob Wolford, 10 22:29.8 7:15 McDonald
127 Logan Lundblad, 10 22:29.8 7:15 Chardon
128 Jonathon King, 10 22:31.2 7:16 Lake Center Chr.
129 89 Dominic Fertsch, 10 22:33.1 7:16 East Palestine
130 Nolan Ellis, 11 22:33.2 7:17 Chardon
131 Colin Galehouse, 9 22:38.3 7:18 Woodridge
132 Lucas Billingsley, 10 22:42.9 7:20 Seb. McKinley
133 90 Steve Michniak, 9 22:44.5 7:20 Streetsboro
134 91 Ethan Brewer, 9 22:46.8 7:21 Cvca
135 92 Dominic Ludt, 9 22:48.2 7:21 East Palestine
136 Nate Hall, 11 22:50.0 7:22 Streetsboro
137 93 Eddie Rygalski, 11 22:55.1 7:24 Lakeview
138 94 Gavin Olesky, 9 22:57.5 7:24 Mineral Ridge
139 95 Jason Conley, 12 22:59.4 7:25 Garfield
140 Jason Schaefer, 10 23:01.1 7:26 Garfield
141 96 Adam Smith, 12 23:06.5 7:27 Girard
142 Tyler Edwards, 9 23:08.7 7:28 Chardon
143 97 Aaron Glasgow, 12 23:09.7 7:28 Cvca
144 Doug Gurdak, 11 23:11.1 7:29 Lakeview
145 98 Brett Zeigler, 11 23:12.7 7:29 Girard
146 99 Cole Faler, 10 23:14.3 7:30 LaBrae
147 Orion Babuka, 9 23:14.8 7:30 Garfield
148 Ethan Lewis, 11 23:17.8 7:31 Lakeview
149 Ian Chepke, 11 23:18.9 7:31 McDonald
150 Cole Owens, 10 23:31.4 7:35 Garfield
151 100 Noah Garvin, 11 23:33.0 7:36 East Palestine
152 Colin Fairfield, 9 23:33.9 7:36 Girard
153 101 Devin Nelson, 11 23:35.0 7:36 Jefferson Area
154 Ethan Botzenhart, 12 23:37.5 7:37 Girard
155 Anthony Diceglie, 9 23:43.6 7:39 Girard
156 Max Kane, 12 23:44.3 7:39 Garfield
157 Kael Shobel, 11 23:44.4 7:39 McDonald
158 Matt Buckley, 12 23:51.7 7:42 Streetsboro
159 102 Brennan Backlawski, 11 23:56.1 7:43 Champion
160 Malcolm Neitenbach, 11 24:01.6 7:45 Woodridge
161 Christian Bell, 10 24:01.6 7:45 Garfield
162 Brayden Malloy, 10 24:03.4 7:46 Streetsboro
163 103 Kadin Rader, 9 24:04.4 7:46 Jackson-Milton
164 104 Tyler Roscoe, 11 24:09.8 7:48 Mathews
165 105 Bryant Garris, 11 24:11.6 7:48 Mineral Ridge
166 Jacob Looman, 10 24:17.9 7:50 Woodridge
167 Zach Locy, 9 24:20.5 7:51 Jefferson Area
168 Doug Duffield, 10 24:23.6 7:52 Girard
169 106 Trenton McCombs, 12 24:23.7 7:52 LaBrae
170 107 Garrik Catania, 10 24:24.0 7:52 Jackson-Milton
171 108 Kurt Boggs, 11 24:27.1 7:53 LaBrae
172 109 Kyle Atkinson, 10 24:28.0 7:54 Champion
173 Andrew Latham, 9 24:28.6 7:54 Seb. McKinley
174 Rayce Edwards, 12 24:32.5 7:55 Jackson-Milton
175 Anthony Bennett, 12 24:39.5 7:57 Struthers

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

176 Tyler Kamp, 10 24:49.1 8:00 Cvca
177 George Bozworth, 9 24:49.6 8:01 East Palestine
178 110 Joe Abruzzi, 9 24:51.2 8:01 Champion
179 Jack Myers, 9 24:54.7 8:02 Chardon
180 Matthew Biery, 10 24:58.7 8:03 LaBrae
181 Jared Russo, 10 24:59.7 8:04 Chardon
182 Eric Jackson, 12 25:04.5 8:05 Garfield
183 Sean Hoid, 10 25:14.1 8:08 Girard
184 Kenton Romecki, 9 25:24.7 8:12 Garfield
185 Sean Adams, 9 25:27.7 8:13 Struthers
186 Elijah Landres, 9 25:30.4 8:14 Streetsboro
187 111 Christian Braccini, 9 25:32.6 8:14 Mineral Ridge
188 Griffin Hardy, 10 25:40.1 8:17 Seb. McKinley
189 Jason Thompson, 9 25:40.7 8:17 Woodridge
190 Frank Kittle, 9 25:49.1 8:20 Garfield
191 Jacob Frederick, 9 25:52.2 8:21 LaBrae
192 112 Cole Clayton, 9 26:05.6 8:25 Mathews
193 Matt Mitchell, 12 26:18.9 8:29 Streetsboro
194 Zach Ebert, 12 26:20.3 8:30 Springfield
195 Jonathan Kosco, 11 26:26.3 8:32 Girard
196 Landon Fraley, 11 26:29.7 8:33 Cvca
197 113 Aidan O’Brien, 9 26:44.1 8:37 Mineral Ridge
198 Brady Phillips, 12 26:48.4 8:39 LaBrae
199 Steven Graham, 10 26:53.6 8:41 Jefferson Area
200 114 Gabe Butcherine, 9 26:53.7 8:41 Mineral Ridge
201 Nathan Gibson, 9 26:56.3 8:41 Garfield
202 Anthony Piganelli, 9 27:04.6 8:44 Girard
203 Matthew Kane, 10 27:18.2 8:48 Garfield
204 115 Mason Burrows, 9 27:24.9 8:51 Mineral Ridge
205 Brent Gargus, 10 27:27.8 8:52 Seb. McKinley
206 Jason Seidler, 10 27:29.4 8:52 Girard
207 Patrick Ludt, 11 27:31.5 8:53 East Palestine
208 Billy Fell, 9 27:36.8 8:54 Lakeview

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

209 Nathan Mitchell, 11 28:02.1 9:03 Girard
210 Joey Ball, 12 28:31.9 9:12 Garfield
211 Nathan Gray, 10 29:57.3 9:40 Jefferson Area
212 Cooper Figley, 9 30:23.5 9:48 East Palestine
213 Adam Catterlin, 11 30:24.2 9:48 Girard

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

214 Joshua Mohney, 11 31:24.8 10:08 East Palestine
215 116 Alex O’brien, 11 32:31.8 10:30 Mathews
216 117 Aaron Nevinski, 11 32:46.9 10:34 Mathews

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

217 Ralph Grandizio, 11 36:03.2 11:38 Garfield

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

218 Cass Swenson, 9 45:33.7 14:42 Garfield