Boys Varsity Cross Country · Boys Varsity Cross Country finishes 39th place at Spartan Invitational


  Place Points
Mineral Ridge High School 39th 1041

LACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Gilmour Acad 77 8 9 11 19 30 148 202 18:01.0 0:53.0
2 McDonald 92 5 10 17 18 42 55 76 18:07.7 1:29.8
3 East Canton 103 3 13 16 28 43 47 61 18:08.7 2:00.5
4 North East 109 1 7 23 29 49 65 72 17:59.7 2:57.7
5 Mapleton 209 2 26 46 57 78 82 124 18:37.2 3:22.3
6 Maplewood 222 25 37 44 56 60 89 178 18:59.3 0:56.5
7 Garaway 266 4 24 69 77 92 101 143 19:03.3 2:30.9
8 Columbia 322 14 36 79 95 98 115 165 19:22.0 2:09.6
9 Norwayne 328 21 48 64 74 121 129 244 19:28.3 2:32.6
10 Smithville 351 6 66 71 99 109 182 205 19:28.2 2:54.9
11 Canton Cc 371 33 41 68 112 117 120 128 19:40.0 2:03.7
12 Rootstown 385 31 63 83 102 106 130 132 19:42.2 1:49.2
13 East Palestine 405 20 22 94 113 156 201 221 19:44.4 3:24.1
14 Our Lady of Sacred He 489 32 52 93 154 158 230 260 20:11.7 3:01.2
15 Bristol 503 34 59 116 137 157 164 206 20:17.0 2:59.8
16 Columbiana 545 67 85 107 135 151 185 198 20:25.4 1:49.6
17 Waynedale 592 12 62 144 179 195 199 200 20:38.1 4:43.1
18 New Castle Laurel 601 73 97 118 126 187 189 232 20:44.5 2:42.9
19 Pymatuning Valley 603 81 110 123 140 149 150 155 20:43.8 1:26.8
20 Eden Christian Acad 604 35 70 105 152 242 250 21:06.9 6:56.4
21 Newbury 606 38 80 127 147 214 20:53.7 4:48.4
22 Dalton 615 27 39 90 196 263 22:13.5 12:46.3
23 United 624 15 75 159 160 215 254 20:59.3 5:42.4
24 Cuy Heights 643 103 111 131 136 162 184 194 20:55.0 1:32.0
25 Kirtland 654 100 119 134 138 163 186 257 20:59.2 1:37.7
26 Badger 687 40 58 104 237 248 21:59.9 7:23.8
27 Williamstown 708 86 96 168 170 188 191 212 21:13.9 2:27.5
28 LaBrae 729 54 114 167 190 204 216 224 21:25.2 3:42.4
29 Independence 731 50 91 133 218 239 21:51.2 5:58.0
30 Jackson-Milton 793 87 125 161 203 217 220 234 21:50.8 3:56.3
31 Loudonville 812 122 141 169 173 207 249 21:47.7 2:14.0
32 Mogadore 856 51 166 172 226 241 246 261 22:36.6 6:21.0
33 St Thomas Aquinas 857 53 176 181 222 225 240 243 22:22.9 5:04.4
34 Heartland Christian 891 88 180 193 211 219 247 22:23.9 4:03.2
35 Trinity 892 45 146 175 259 267 268 24:52.7 13:56.4
36 Cardinal 936 139 142 209 213 233 236 22:46.0 3:35.0
37 Kid Cent Christian 962 108 153 210 229 262 266 23:51.0 9:10.5
38 Lordstown 1018 171 177 192 227 251 255 265 23:40.1 5:18.2
39 Mineral Ridge 1041 145 197 223 231 245 253 256 23:46.9 4:57.9
40 Ash St John 1058 174 183 228 235 238 264 23:46.4 3:02.3
41 Andrews Osborne Acad 1071 84 208 252 258 269 26:52.2 15:26.2

Incomplete Teams: Col Crestview, David Anderson, Sal Southern, Tuscar Cc, Waterloo
Bc Western Reserve, LoWellville
Individuals

PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

1. Gilmour Acad
8 Timothy Diemer, 12 17:42.0 5:43
9 Tyler Clark, 12 17:46.5 5:44
11 Connor Gerspacher, 12 17:50.7 5:45
19 Cole Durdella, 11 18:10.6 5:52
30 Bryson Simpson, 11 18:35.0 6:00
148 Garret Tomasek, 11 21:17.3 6:52
202 Anthony Gillespie, 11 22:48.0 7:21
Total Time = 1:30:04.8 Total Places = 77

2. McDonald
5 Brody Rupe, 10 17:31.9 5:39
10 Connor Symbolik, 11 17:46.5 5:44
17 Elliot Gibbons, 12 18:08.7 5:51
18 Zack Canada, 11 18:09.5 5:51
42 Carson Fortune, 12 19:01.7 6:08
55 Eli Street, 10 19:15.7 6:13
76 Brian Fisher, 9 19:40.3 6:21
Total Time = 1:30:38.3 Total Places = 92

3. East Canton
3 Demetrius Snellenberger, 11
17:02.7 5:30
13 Kyeem Newell-Owens, 12 17:57.7 5:48
16 Colt Hemphill, 12 18:07.8 5:51
28 Mason Cain, 11 18:31.8 5:59
43 Alex Yarian, 10 19:03.2 6:09
47 Landen Demos, 9 19:08.7 6:11
61 Kyle Crable, 10 19:23.2 6:15
Total Time = 1:30:43.2 Total Places = 103

4. North East
1 Josh Lewis, 12 16:11.8 5:13
7 Zane Courtwright, 11 17:40.2 5:42
23 Brock Penington, 10 18:23.5 5:56
29 Tanner Kloss, 11 18:33.2 5:59
49 Jason Seevers, 11 19:09.5 6:11
65 Anthony Haskins, 11 19:26.7 6:16
72 Peter Ryan, 11 19:36.9 6:20
Total Time = 1:29:58.2 Total Places = 109

5. Mapleton
2 Drew Roberts, 12 16:26.4 5:18
26 Travis Swazey, 12 18:26.1 5:57
46 Brock Huff, 10 19:07.1 6:10
57 Sheldon Kane, 12 19:17.7 6:13
78 Beau LeFever, 12 19:48.7 6:23
82 Camden Kline, 10 19:52.9 6:25
124 Hunter Cox, 9 20:51.4 6:44
Total Time = 1:33:06.0 Total Places = 209

6. Maplewood
25 Hunter Omerzo , 11 18:25.7 5:57
37 Ryan Dancison 18:48.3 6:04
44 Mark Kirch , 11 19:03.9 6:09
56 John Crouch , 10 19:16.4 6:13
60 Ethan Faatz 19:22.1 6:15
89 Matt Freel , 9 19:56.8 6:26
178 Austin Dority , 9 22:06.1 7:08
Total Time = 1:34:56.4 Total Places = 222

7. Garaway
4 Julian Shrock, 12 17:29.3 5:38
24 Kristian Stocksdale, 11 18:25.6 5:57
69 Noah Wentworth, 11 19:33.0 6:18
77 Brendan Chapman, 9 19:48.1 6:23
92 Parker Graf, 9 20:00.1 6:27
101 Quinten Schwartz, 9 20:13.8 6:32
143 Bobby Palmer, 9 21:12.3 6:50
Total Time = 1:35:16.1 Total Places = 266

8. Columbia
14 Matt Pettegrew, 11 18:00.6 5:49
36 Jared Swartz, 11 18:48.2 6:04
79 Brian Barta, 11 19:49.1 6:24
95 Scott Saksa, 10 20:01.8 6:28
98 Dante Cirigliano, 9 20:10.2 6:30
115 Kevin Barta, 11 20:37.1 6:39
165 Josh Morlock, 11 21:51.7 7:03
Total Time = 1:36:49.9 Total Places = 322

9. Norwayne
21 Garrison Murray, 12 18:16.9 5:54
48 Owen Sullivan, 12 19:09.2 6:11
64 Ben Draper, 11 19:26.5 6:16
74 Mitchell Stanley, 12 19:39.2 6:20
121 Jacob Hanzie, 11 20:49.4 6:43
129 Elijah Steiner, 11 20:54.5 6:45
244 Coleman Wilfong, 9 26:08.0 8:26
Total Time = 1:37:21.2 Total Places = 328

10. Smithville
6 Noah Navratil, 12 17:34.3 5:40
66 Ben Melkey, 11 19:28.4 6:17
71 Braden Young, 12 19:35.7 6:19
99 Steven Lessiter, 10 20:13.1 6:31
109 Israel Balas, 9 20:29.2 6:36
182 Will Weiner, 11 22:13.6 7:10
205 Cyrus Kirk, 9 23:02.3 7:26
Total Time = 1:37:20.7 Total Places = 351

11. Canton Cc
33 Ian Paul, 9 18:39.2 6:01
41 Barrett Scheatzle, 10 18:58.5 6:07
68 Ian Elson, 11 19:29.9 6:17
112 Sean Domer, 10 20:29.5 6:37
117 Blake Abbott, 10 20:42.8 6:41
120 Keenan Mason, 12 20:47.0 6:42
128 James McClain, 11 20:53.4 6:44
Total Time = 1:38:19.9 Total Places = 371

12. Rootstown
31 Jett Paulus, 12 18:35.4 6:00
63 Roger Williams, 12 19:24.0 6:15
83 Jacob Collins, 10 19:53.1 6:25
102 Joshua Vogt, 12 20:13.9 6:32
106 Evan Piscitani, 10 20:24.6 6:35
130 Alex Steinlechner, 12 20:57.3 6:46
132 Caleb Edwards, 10 20:58.4 6:46
Total Time = 1:38:31.0 Total Places = 385

13. East Palestine
20 Andrew Cunningham, 12 18:14.0 5:53
22 Cole Rutledge, 11 18:18.4 5:54
94 Matthew Garcia, 11 20:01.6 6:28
113 Zachary Thorpe, 10 20:29.5 6:37
156 Dominic Fertsch, 10 21:38.1 6:59
201 Dominic Ludt, 9 22:43.1 7:20
221 George Bozworth, 9 24:07.3 7:47
Total Time = 1:38:41.6 Total Places = 405

14. Our Lady of Sacred He
32 Matt Rees, 11 18:39.1 6:01
52 Finn Sweeney, 10 19:12.8 6:12
93 John Ruscoe, 12 20:00.4 6:27
154 Ryan Kozy, 9 21:25.9 6:55
158 Aden Novelli, 10 21:40.2 6:59
230 Gordon Merriman, 9 24:34.6 7:56
260 Michael Ayoob-Urban, 9 29:04.1 9:23
Total Time = 1:40:58.4 Total Places = 489

15. Bristol
34 Matthew Church, 11 18:39.9 6:01
59 Nicholas Church, 9 19:21.6 6:15
116 Zachary Burns, 10 20:40.7 6:40
137 Levi Perry, 9 21:02.7 6:47
157 Garrett Roach, 9 21:39.7 6:59
164 Zachary Miller, 9 21:51.4 7:03
206 Ben Perry, 10 23:03.4 7:26
Total Time = 1:41:24.6 Total Places = 503

16. Columbiana
67 Ryuichiro Drew Takamoto, 12
19:29.1 6:17
85 Nick Krusely, 12 19:53.9 6:25
107 Jackson Bussard, 11 20:26.2 6:36
135 Evan Kenneally, 12 20:59.1 6:46
151 Andrew Schach, 11 21:18.7 6:52
185 Dorian Plecha, 9 22:19.3 7:12
198 Jonathan Nate Burnell, 9 22:39.8 7:19
Total Time = 1:42:07.0 Total Places = 545

17. Waynedale
12 Johnathan Varner, 9 17:52.0 5:46
62 Jacob Moore, 12 19:23.4 6:15
144 Julio Gracia, 12 21:12.3 6:50
179 Clay Hershberger, 9 22:07.8 7:08
195 Caiden Heller, 9 22:35.0 7:17
199 Tyler Wyatt, 12 22:41.0 7:19
200 Gideon Guenther, 9 22:41.7 7:19
Total Time = 1:43:10.5 Total Places = 592

18. New Castle Laurel
73 Bryce Patterson, 10 19:37.5 6:20
97 Bobby Dicks, 10 20:09.0 6:30
118 Andrew Daugherty, 10 20:43.2 6:41
126 Anthony Conti, 10 20:52.3 6:44
187 Roger Savor, 12 22:20.4 7:12
189 Eric Sutch, 10 22:23.8 7:13
232 Chris Stone, 9 24:42.3 7:58
Total Time = 1:43:42.4 Total Places = 601

19. Pymatuning Valley
81 Nick Sapp, 12 19:51.7 6:24
110 Andrew Hitchcock, 9 20:29.2 6:36
123 Darrin Gruskiewicz, 9 20:50.7 6:43
140 Gordon Hitchcock, 10 21:08.8 6:49
149 Michael Ni, 10 21:18.4 6:52
150 Clinton Wolf, 11 21:18.5 6:52
155 Michael Spencer, 9 21:36.8 6:58
Total Time = 1:43:38.8 Total Places = 603

20. Eden Christian Acad
35 Eric Gronbeck, 11 18:40.3 6:01
70 Wes Rodu, 11 19:34.8 6:19
105 Ian Bilger, 9 20:21.8 6:34
152 Raymond Stierer, 9 21:20.9 6:53
242 Collin Hicks, 9 25:36.6 8:16
250 Cameron Kostik, 10 26:41.1 8:36
Total Time = 1:45:34.4 Total Places = 604

21. Newbury
38 Max Reardon, 10 18:51.2 6:05
80 Caleb Kaminski, 12 19:50.6 6:24
127 Joey Bond, 10 20:53.1 6:44
147 Thomas Bond, 11 21:14.0 6:51
214 Martin Stefancin, 12 23:39.5 7:38
Total Time = 1:44:28.4 Total Places = 606

22. Dalton
27 Mitchell Kutz, 10 18:26.1 5:57
39 Mason Kutz, 11 18:52.7 6:05
90 Luke Greer, 11 19:58.7 6:27
196 Karey Lehman, 9 22:37.3 7:18
263 E J. Maglott, 12 31:12.4 10:04
Total Time = 1:51:07.2 Total Places = 615

23. United
15 Daniel Frase, 12 18:03.8 5:50
75 Joshua Kataro, 12 19:39.8 6:21
159 Jacob Kataro, 12 21:43.1 7:00
160 Zachary Nastari, 9 21:43.6 7:01
215 Gabe Snyder, 11 23:46.1 7:40
254 Rowen Brinker, 9 27:52.0 8:59
Total Time = 1:44:56.4 Total Places = 624

24. Cuy Heights
103 Nassiem Salem, 12 20:16.7 6:32
111 David Novak, 12 20:29.2 6:37
131 Nate Menkhaus, 9 20:58.2 6:46
136 Jake Lasky, 12 21:02.3 6:47
162 Jon Nejman, 10 21:48.6 7:02
184 Josh Davis, 10 22:18.7 7:12
194 Kyle Novak, 10 22:32.1 7:16
Total Time = 1:44:35.0 Total Places = 643

25. Kirtland
100 Ian McGreal, 10 20:13.2 6:31
119 Jake Grdadolnik, 12 20:45.4 6:42
134 Nick Briggs, 12 20:59.0 6:46
138 Konnor Duncan, 12 21:07.6 6:49
163 Jonny Jackson, 10 21:50.8 7:03
186 Josh Wolfe, 10 22:19.6 7:12
257 Aidan Marsh, 10 28:25.8 9:10
Total Time = 1:44:56.0 Total Places = 654

26. Badger
40 Jacob Zahoransky, 10 18:57.2 6:07
58 Lincon Hopkins, 10 19:19.4 6:14
104 Jarrett Wildman, 10 20:20.9 6:34
237 Dylan Santore, 12 25:01.0 8:04
248 Tanner Houser, 10 26:20.9 8:30
Total Time = 1:49:59.4 Total Places = 687

27. Williamstown
86 Dawson Winsett, 9 19:54.2 6:25
96 Ryan Wager, 10 20:03.0 6:28
168 Colin Hunkele, 11 21:54.5 7:04
170 Alex Cockerham, 9 21:55.9 7:04
188 John Nicely, 11 22:21.7 7:13
191 Dawson Reynolds, 11 22:28.8 7:15
212 Michael Hendrickson, 9 23:32.7 7:36
Total Time = 1:46:09.3 Total Places = 708

28. LaBrae
54 Zach Meyer, 12 19:14.6 6:12
114 Connor Meyer, 10 20:33.7 6:38
167 Dylan Wood, 12 21:54.3 7:04
190 Elijah Owens, 9 22:26.0 7:14
204 Cole Faler, 10 22:57.0 7:24
216 Kurt Boggs, 11 23:49.4 7:41
224 Trenton McCombs, 12 24:17.3 7:50
Total Time = 1:47:05.6 Total Places = 729

29. Independence
50 Collin Patton, 10 19:10.6 6:11
91 P J. Oschmann, 10 19:59.6 6:27
133 Wyatt Flynn, 11 20:58.8 6:46
218 Wyatt Balser, 11 23:58.2 7:44
239 Thorin Chappel, 11 25:08.6 8:07
Total Time = 1:49:15.8 Total Places = 731

30. Jackson-Milton
87 Devan Christoff, 12 19:55.8 6:26
125 Cole Graham, 9 20:52.0 6:44
161 Jeremy Seka, 12 21:43.7 7:01
203 Lance Goodlin, 12 22:50.4 7:22
217 Garrik Catania, 10 23:52.1 7:42
220 Rayce Edwards, 12 24:06.1 7:46
234 Kadin Rader, 9 24:46.8 8:00
Total Time = 1:49:14.0 Total Places = 793

31. Loudonville
122 Jacob Gessner, 10 20:49.5 6:43
141 Wesley Zuercher, 9 21:09.7 6:50
169 Seth Rhodes, 11 21:55.2 7:04
173 Conner Portz, 9 22:00.6 7:06
207 Anthony Carwse, 11 23:03.5 7:26
249 Riley Irvin, 10 26:28.8 8:33
Total Time = 1:48:58.5 Total Places = 812

32. Mogadore
51 David Wolverton, 11 19:12.1 6:12
166 Andrew Riddle, 12 21:53.6 7:04
172 Cameron Stuart, 9 21:57.5 7:05
226 Josh Hamrick, 9 24:26.6 7:53
241 Gabe Funk, 11 25:33.1 8:15
246 Braden Stafford, 10 26:13.3 8:27
261 Tyler Sonntag, 11 29:21.1 9:28
Total Time = 1:53:02.9 Total Places = 856

33. St Thomas Aquinas
53 Joe Simonetti, 9 19:14.1 6:12
176 Cadence Brown, 11 22:03.9 7:07
181 Paul Walsh, 9 22:08.9 7:09
222 Jori Ash, 9 24:08.8 7:47
225 Theo Palmer, 9 24:18.5 7:50
240 Ethan Peterson, 11 25:31.4 8:14
243 Jonathan Robertson, 10 25:59.7 8:23
Total Time = 1:51:54.2 Total Places = 857

34. Heartland Christian
88 Sebastian Sharo, 11 19:56.4 6:26
180 Damien Phillips, 11 22:07.8 7:08
193 Sam Osborn, 9 22:31.8 7:16
211 Garrett Rossi, 11 23:23.7 7:33
219 Joey Donofrio, 10 23:59.5 7:44
247 Joel Morgan, 9 26:15.0 8:28
Total Time = 1:51:59.2 Total Places = 891

35. Trinity
45 Andrew Gudz, 12 19:05.5 6:10
146 Clifford Kelley, 10 21:13.7 6:51
175 Stephen Gudz, 10 22:03.8 7:07
259 William Goins, 9 28:58.3 9:21
267 Dominic Taylor, 9 33:01.8 10:39
268 Chayse Barrett, 9 34:28.4 11:07
Total Time = 2:04:23.1 Total Places = 892

36. Cardinal
139 Trevor Bachna, 10 21:08.3 6:49
142 Gene Henrie, 10 21:10.8 6:50
209 John Kneier, 10 23:12.2 7:29
213 Clayton Sauberan, 11 23:35.3 7:37
233 Hunter Kochy, 11 24:43.2 7:58
236 Austin Barcikoski, 11 24:53.2 8:02
Total Time = 1:53:49.8 Total Places = 936

37. Kid Cent Christian
108 Dakota Kerby, 9 20:26.4 6:36
153 Josh Devlin, 11 21:22.7 6:54
210 Brady Woods, 11 23:14.5 7:30
229 Zion Sustar, 10 24:34.6 7:56
262 Cameron Edmiston, 11 29:36.8 9:33
266 Braheim Omran, 10 32:10.7 10:23
Total Time = 1:59:15.0 Total Places = 962

38. Lordstown
171 Peyton Reid, 9 21:57.3 7:05
177 Dylan Best, 11 22:05.3 7:07
192 Jermaine Jones, 11 22:30.1 7:15
227 Jimmy Moyers, 11 24:32.2 7:55
251 Ethan Gearhart, 10 27:15.5 8:48
255 Brandon Flynn, 9 28:06.3 9:04
265 Nicholas Allen, 10 31:53.2 10:17
Total Time = 1:58:20.4 Total Places = 1018

39. Mineral Ridge
145 Eric Shepherd, 9 21:13.1 6:51
197 Bryant Garris, 11 22:38.8 7:18
223 Gavin Olesky, 9 24:15.9 7:50
231 Christian Braccini, 9 24:35.6 7:56
245 Aidan O’Brien, 9 26:10.9 8:27
253 Gabe Butcherine, 9 27:47.3 8:58
256 Mason Burrows, 9 28:14.3 9:07
Total Time = 1:58:54.3 Total Places = 1041

40. Ash St John
174 David Fuentes, 10 22:03.7 7:07
183 Nick Burgard, 12 22:16.6 7:11
228 Ian Fuentes, 9 24:34.1 7:55
235 Darron Jones, 9 24:51.5 8:01
238 Daniel Miller, 10 25:05.9 8:06
264 Lucas Wychock, 10 31:25.9 10:08
Total Time = 1:58:51.8 Total Places = 1058

41. Andrews Osborne Acad
84 Daniel Gallagher, 11 19:53.2 6:25
208 Lebron Zhou, 9 23:04.4 7:27
252 Jason Pohl, 9 27:23.4 8:50
258 Ian Stewart, 12 28:40.6 9:15
269 Emilio Ruiz, 9 35:19.4 11:24
Total Time = 2:14:21.0 Total Places = 1071
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM

Top

1 1 Josh Lewis, 12 16:11.8 5:13 North East
2 2 Drew Roberts, 12 16:26.4 5:18 Mapleton
3 3 Demetrius Snellenberger, 11
17:02.7 5:30 East Canton
4 4 Julian Shrock, 12 17:29.3 5:38 Garaway
5 5 Brody Rupe, 10 17:31.9 5:39 McDonald
6 6 Noah Navratil, 12 17:34.3 5:40 Smithville
7 7 Zane Courtwright, 11 17:40.2 5:42 North East
8 8 Timothy Diemer, 12 17:42.0 5:43 Gilmour Acad
9 9 Tyler Clark, 12 17:46.5 5:44 Gilmour Acad
10 10 Connor Symbolik, 11 17:46.5 5:44 McDonald
11 11 Connor Gerspacher, 12 17:50.7 5:45 Gilmour Acad
12 12 Johnathan Varner, 9 17:52.0 5:46 Waynedale
13 13 Kyeem Newell-Owens, 12 17:57.7 5:48 East Canton
14 14 Matt Pettegrew, 11 18:00.6 5:49 Columbia
15 15 Daniel Frase, 12 18:03.8 5:50 United
16 16 Colt Hemphill, 12 18:07.8 5:51 East Canton
17 17 Elliot Gibbons, 12 18:08.7 5:51 McDonald
18 18 Zack Canada, 11 18:09.5 5:51 McDonald
19 19 Cole Durdella, 11 18:10.6 5:52 Gilmour Acad
20 20 Andrew Cunningham, 12 18:14.0 5:53 East Palestine
21 21 Garrison Murray, 12 18:16.9 5:54 Norwayne
22 22 Cole Rutledge, 11 18:18.4 5:54 East Palestine
23 Carter Swartz, 11 18:22.4 5:56 Tuscar Cc
24 23 Brock Penington, 10 18:23.5 5:56 North East
25 24 Kristian Stocksdale, 11 18:25.6 5:57 Garaway
26 25 Hunter Omerzo , 11 18:25.7 5:57 Maplewood
27 26 Travis Swazey, 12 18:26.1 5:57 Mapleton
28 27 Mitchell Kutz, 10 18:26.1 5:57 Dalton
29 28 Mason Cain, 11 18:31.8 5:59 East Canton
30 29 Tanner Kloss, 11 18:33.2 5:59 North East

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
31 30 Bryson Simpson, 11 18:35.0 6:00 Gilmour Acad
32 31 Jett Paulus, 12 18:35.4 6:00 Rootstown
33 32 Matt Rees, 11 18:39.1 6:01 Our Lady of Sacred He
34 33 Ian Paul, 9 18:39.2 6:01 Canton Cc
35 34 Matthew Church, 11 18:39.9 6:01 Bristol
36 35 Eric Gronbeck, 11 18:40.3 6:01 Eden Christian Acad
37 36 Jared Swartz, 11 18:48.2 6:04 Columbia
38 37 Ryan Dancison 18:48.3 6:04 Maplewood
39 38 Max Reardon, 10 18:51.2 6:05 Newbury
40 39 Mason Kutz, 11 18:52.7 6:05 Dalton
41 40 Jacob Zahoransky, 10 18:57.2 6:07 Badger
42 Marcus Reed, 10 18:57.4 6:07 Sal Southern
43 41 Barrett Scheatzle, 10 18:58.5 6:07 Canton Cc
44 42 Carson Fortune, 12 19:01.7 6:08 McDonald
45 43 Alex Yarian, 10 19:03.2 6:09 East Canton
46 44 Mark Kirch , 11 19:03.9 6:09 Maplewood
47 45 Andrew Gudz, 12 19:05.5 6:10 Trinity
48 46 Brock Huff, 10 19:07.1 6:10 Mapleton
49 47 Landen Demos, 9 19:08.7 6:11 East Canton
50 48 Owen Sullivan, 12 19:09.2 6:11 Norwayne
51 49 Jason Seevers, 11 19:09.5 6:11 North East
52 50 Collin Patton, 10 19:10.6 6:11 Independence
53 51 David Wolverton, 11 19:12.1 6:12 Mogadore
54 52 Finn Sweeney, 10 19:12.8 6:12 Our Lady of Sacred He
55 53 Joe Simonetti, 9 19:14.1 6:12 St Thomas Aquinas
56 54 Zach Meyer, 12 19:14.6 6:12 LaBrae
57 55 Eli Street, 10 19:15.7 6:13 McDonald
58 56 John Crouch , 10 19:16.4 6:13 Maplewood
59 57 Sheldon Kane, 12 19:17.7 6:13 Mapleton
60 58 Lincon Hopkins, 10 19:19.4 6:14 Badger
61 59 Nicholas Church, 9 19:21.6 6:15 Bristol
62 60 Ethan Faatz 19:22.1 6:15 Maplewood
63 61 Kyle Crable, 10 19:23.2 6:15 East Canton
64 62 Jacob Moore, 12 19:23.4 6:15 Waynedale
65 63 Roger Williams, 12 19:24.0 6:15 Rootstown
66 64 Ben Draper, 11 19:26.5 6:16 Norwayne
67 65 Anthony Haskins, 11 19:26.7 6:16 North East
68 Gabe Shilling, 9 19:27.2 6:17 East Canton
69 66 Ben Melkey, 11 19:28.4 6:17 Smithville
70 67 Ryuichiro Drew Takamoto, 12
19:29.1 6:17 Columbiana
71 68 Ian Elson, 11 19:29.9 6:17 Canton Cc
72 69 Noah Wentworth, 11 19:33.0 6:18 Garaway
73 70 Wes Rodu, 11 19:34.8 6:19 Eden Christian Acad
74 71 Braden Young, 12 19:35.7 6:19 Smithville
75 72 Peter Ryan, 11 19:36.9 6:20 North East
76 73 Bryce Patterson, 10 19:37.5 6:20 New Castle Laurel
77 74 Mitchell Stanley, 12 19:39.2 6:20 Norwayne
78 75 Joshua Kataro, 12 19:39.8 6:21 United
79 76 Brian Fisher, 9 19:40.3 6:21 McDonald
80 Hayden Fox, 10 19:43.6 6:22 North East
81 77 Brendan Chapman, 9 19:48.1 6:23 Garaway
82 78 Beau LeFever, 12 19:48.7 6:23 Mapleton
83 79 Brian Barta, 11 19:49.1 6:24 Columbia
84 80 Caleb Kaminski, 12 19:50.6 6:24 Newbury
85 81 Nick Sapp, 12 19:51.7 6:24 Pymatuning Valley
86 82 Camden Kline, 10 19:52.9 6:25 Mapleton
87 83 Jacob Collins, 10 19:53.1 6:25 Rootstown
88 84 Daniel Gallagher, 11 19:53.2 6:25 Andrews Osborne Acad
89 Jackson Triplett, 9 19:53.4 6:25 Tuscar Cc
90 85 Nick Krusely, 12 19:53.9 6:25 Columbiana
91 86 Dawson Winsett, 9 19:54.2 6:25 Williamstown
92 Jeremy Miller, 12 19:55.6 6:26 Col Crestview
93 87 Devan Christoff, 12 19:55.8 6:26 Jackson-Milton
94 88 Sebastian Sharo, 11 19:56.4 6:26 Heartland Christian
95 89 Matt Freel , 9 19:56.8 6:26 Maplewood
96 90 Luke Greer, 11 19:58.7 6:27 Dalton
97 Connor Brown, 12 19:59.0 6:27 McDonald
98 91 P J. Oschmann, 10 19:59.6 6:27 Independence
99 92 Parker Graf, 9 20:00.1 6:27 Garaway
100 93 John Ruscoe, 12 20:00.4 6:27 Our Lady of Sacred He
101 94 Matthew Garcia, 11 20:01.6 6:28 East Palestine
102 95 Scott Saksa, 10 20:01.8 6:28 Columbia
103 96 Ryan Wager, 10 20:03.0 6:28 Williamstown
104 97 Bobby Dicks, 10 20:09.0 6:30 New Castle Laurel
105 Nolan Reinsel, 11 20:10.1 6:30 North East
106 98 Dante Cirigliano, 9 20:10.2 6:30 Columbia
107 Ty Puckett, 9 20:10.9 6:31 McDonald
108 99 Steven Lessiter, 10 20:13.1 6:31 Smithville
109 100 Ian McGreal, 10 20:13.2 6:31 Kirtland
110 101 Quinten Schwartz, 9 20:13.8 6:32 Garaway
111 102 Joshua Vogt, 12 20:13.9 6:32 Rootstown
112 103 Nassiem Salem, 12 20:16.7 6:32 Cuy Heights
113 104 Jarrett Wildman, 10 20:20.9 6:34 Badger
114 Ben Leonard, 9 20:21.8 6:34 North East
115 105 Ian Bilger, 9 20:21.8 6:34 Eden Christian Acad
116 106 Evan Piscitani, 10 20:24.6 6:35 Rootstown
117 107 Jackson Bussard, 11 20:26.2 6:36 Columbiana
118 108 Dakota Kerby, 9 20:26.4 6:36 Kid Cent Christian
119 John Fitch, 12 20:28.9 6:36 LoWellville
120 109 Israel Balas, 9 20:29.2 6:36 Smithville
121 110 Andrew Hitchcock, 9 20:29.2 6:36 Pymatuning Valley
122 111 David Novak, 12 20:29.2 6:37 Cuy Heights
123 112 Sean Domer, 10 20:29.5 6:37 Canton Cc
124 113 Zachary Thorpe, 10 20:29.5 6:37 East Palestine
125 114 Connor Meyer, 10 20:33.7 6:38 LaBrae
126 Greg Dickson, 10 20:36.0 6:39 McDonald
127 115 Kevin Barta, 11 20:37.1 6:39 Columbia
128 116 Zachary Burns, 10 20:40.7 6:40 Bristol
129 117 Blake Abbott, 10 20:42.8 6:41 Canton Cc
130 118 Andrew Daugherty, 10 20:43.2 6:41 New Castle Laurel
131 119 Jake Grdadolnik, 12 20:45.4 6:42 Kirtland
132 120 Keenan Mason, 12 20:47.0 6:42 Canton Cc
133 121 Jacob Hanzie, 11 20:49.4 6:43 Norwayne
134 122 Jacob Gessner, 10 20:49.5 6:43 Loudonville
135 123 Darrin Gruskiewicz, 9 20:50.7 6:43 Pymatuning Valley
136 124 Hunter Cox, 9 20:51.4 6:44 Mapleton
137 125 Cole Graham, 9 20:52.0 6:44 Jackson-Milton
138 126 Anthony Conti, 10 20:52.3 6:44 New Castle Laurel
139 127 Joey Bond, 10 20:53.1 6:44 Newbury
140 128 James McClain, 11 20:53.4 6:44 Canton Cc
141 129 Elijah Steiner, 11 20:54.5 6:45 Norwayne
142 130 Alex Steinlechner, 12 20:57.3 6:46 Rootstown
143 131 Nate Menkhaus, 9 20:58.2 6:46 Cuy Heights
144 132 Caleb Edwards, 10 20:58.4 6:46 Rootstown
145 133 Wyatt Flynn, 11 20:58.8 6:46 Independence
146 134 Nick Briggs, 12 20:59.0 6:46 Kirtland
147 135 Evan Kenneally, 12 20:59.1 6:46 Columbiana
148 136 Jake Lasky, 12 21:02.3 6:47 Cuy Heights
149 137 Levi Perry, 9 21:02.7 6:47 Bristol
150 138 Konnor Duncan, 12 21:07.6 6:49 Kirtland
151 139 Trevor Bachna, 10 21:08.3 6:49 Cardinal
152 140 Gordon Hitchcock, 10 21:08.8 6:49 Pymatuning Valley
153 141 Wesley Zuercher, 9 21:09.7 6:50 Loudonville
154 142 Gene Henrie, 10 21:10.8 6:50 Cardinal
155 Casey Hubler, 9 21:12.0 6:50 Mapleton
156 143 Bobby Palmer, 9 21:12.3 6:50 Garaway
157 144 Julio Gracia, 12 21:12.3 6:50 Waynedale
158 145 Eric Shepherd, 9 21:13.1 6:51 Mineral Ridge
159 146 Clifford Kelley, 10 21:13.7 6:51 Trinity
160 147 Thomas Bond, 11 21:14.0 6:51 Newbury
161 Braxton Ohmen, 9 21:14.7 6:51 East Canton
162 148 Garret Tomasek, 11 21:17.3 6:52 Gilmour Acad
163 149 Michael Ni, 10 21:18.4 6:52 Pymatuning Valley
164 150 Clinton Wolf, 11 21:18.5 6:52 Pymatuning Valley
165 151 Andrew Schach, 11 21:18.7 6:52 Columbiana
166 Eli Moore, 12 21:19.5 6:53 Col Crestview
167 152 Raymond Stierer, 9 21:20.9 6:53 Eden Christian Acad
168 Ethan Wise, 10 21:22.3 6:54 Waterloo
169 153 Josh Devlin, 11 21:22.7 6:54 Kid Cent Christian
170 Aiden Reinsel, 9 21:22.7 6:54 North East
171 154 Ryan Kozy, 9 21:25.9 6:55 Our Lady of Sacred He
172 155 Michael Spencer, 9 21:36.8 6:58 Pymatuning Valley
173 156 Dominic Fertsch, 10 21:38.1 6:59 East Palestine
174 157 Garrett Roach, 9 21:39.7 6:59 Bristol
175 158 Aden Novelli, 10 21:40.2 6:59 Our Lady of Sacred He
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
176 Jacob Carpenter, 12 21:40.5 7:00 Canton Cc
177 159 Jacob Kataro, 12 21:43.1 7:00 United
178 160 Zachary Nastari, 9 21:43.6 7:01 United
179 161 Jeremy Seka, 12 21:43.7 7:01 Jackson-Milton
180 162 Jon Nejman, 10 21:48.6 7:02 Cuy Heights
181 163 Jonny Jackson, 10 21:50.8 7:03 Kirtland
182 164 Zachary Miller, 9 21:51.4 7:03 Bristol
183 165 Josh Morlock, 11 21:51.7 7:03 Columbia
184 Steve Orcutt, 11 21:52.9 7:04 Canton Cc
185 166 Andrew Riddle, 12 21:53.6 7:04 Mogadore
186 167 Dylan Wood, 12 21:54.3 7:04 LaBrae
187 168 Colin Hunkele, 11 21:54.5 7:04 Williamstown
188 169 Seth Rhodes, 11 21:55.2 7:04 Loudonville
189 170 Alex Cockerham, 9 21:55.9 7:04 Williamstown
190 171 Peyton Reid, 9 21:57.3 7:05 Lordstown
191 172 Cameron Stuart, 9 21:57.5 7:05 Mogadore
192 173 Conner Portz, 9 22:00.6 7:06 Loudonville
193 Seth Gast, 12 22:01.2 7:06 Mapleton
194 Giovanni Docherty, 9 22:02.4 7:07 LoWellville
195 Hayden Tooley, 9 22:02.5 7:07 Rootstown
196 Heinrich Asbury, 9 22:02.8 7:07 Garaway
197 174 David Fuentes, 10 22:03.7 7:07 Ash St John
198 175 Stephen Gudz, 10 22:03.8 7:07 Trinity
199 176 Cadence Brown, 11 22:03.9 7:07 St Thomas Aquinas
200 177 Dylan Best, 11 22:05.3 7:07 Lordstown
201 Ryan Stapin, 12 22:05.9 7:08 Rootstown
202 178 Austin Dority , 9 22:06.1 7:08 Maplewood
203 179 Clay Hershberger, 9 22:07.8 7:08 Waynedale
204 180 Damien Phillips, 11 22:07.8 7:08 Heartland Christian
205 181 Paul Walsh, 9 22:08.9 7:09 St Thomas Aquinas
206 Ian Chepke, 11 22:09.4 7:09 McDonald
207 182 Will Weiner, 11 22:13.6 7:10 Smithville
208 183 Nick Burgard, 12 22:16.6 7:11 Ash St John
209 Matthew Porter, 9 22:16.7 7:11 McDonald
210 184 Josh Davis, 10 22:18.7 7:12 Cuy Heights
211 Brian Strunk, 9 22:19.3 7:12 East Canton
212 185 Dorian Plecha, 9 22:19.3 7:12 Columbiana
213 186 Josh Wolfe, 10 22:19.6 7:12 Kirtland
214 Vincent Cianciola, 12 22:20.2 7:12 Canton Cc
215 187 Roger Savor, 12 22:20.4 7:12 New Castle Laurel
216 Jacob Waters, 11 22:21.5 7:13 East Canton
217 188 John Nicely, 11 22:21.7 7:13 Williamstown
218 189 Eric Sutch, 10 22:23.8 7:13 New Castle Laurel
219 190 Elijah Owens, 9 22:26.0 7:14 LaBrae
220 Justin Buckland, 11 22:27.7 7:15 Canton Cc
221 191 Dawson Reynolds, 11 22:28.8 7:15 Williamstown
222 192 Jermaine Jones, 11 22:30.1 7:15 Lordstown
223 Gabe Kincaid, 9 22:30.9 7:16 Pymatuning Valley
224 Alex Haskins, 9 22:31.5 7:16 North East
225 193 Sam Osborn, 9 22:31.8 7:16 Heartland Christian
226 194 Kyle Novak, 10 22:32.1 7:16 Cuy Heights
227 Kael Shobel, 11 22:34.3 7:17 McDonald
228 195 Caiden Heller, 9 22:35.0 7:17 Waynedale
229 Brandon Meade, 12 22:36.1 7:17 Cuy Heights
230 196 Karey Lehman, 9 22:37.3 7:18 Dalton
231 Jacob Germann, 10 22:38.8 7:18 Rootstown
232 197 Bryant Garris, 11 22:38.8 7:18 Mineral Ridge
233 198 Jonathan Nate Burnell, 9 22:39.8 7:19 Columbiana
234 199 Tyler Wyatt, 12 22:41.0 7:19 Waynedale
235 200 Gideon Guenther, 9 22:41.7 7:19 Waynedale
236 201 Dominic Ludt, 9 22:43.1 7:20 East Palestine
237 Zach Wicker, 9 22:43.7 7:20 Garaway
238 202 Anthony Gillespie, 11 22:48.0 7:21 Gilmour Acad
239 Korban Cominsky, 9 22:49.4 7:22 Mapleton
240 203 Lance Goodlin, 12 22:50.4 7:22 Jackson-Milton
241 Josh Razynski, 10 22:55.0 7:24 Mapleton
242 204 Cole Faler, 10 22:57.0 7:24 LaBrae
243 205 Cyrus Kirk, 9 23:02.3 7:26 Smithville
244 206 Ben Perry, 10 23:03.4 7:26 Bristol
245 207 Anthony Carwse, 11 23:03.5 7:26 Loudonville
246 Ethan Rodemeyer, 9 23:04.0 7:26 North East
247 208 Lebron Zhou, 9 23:04.4 7:27 Andrews Osborne Acad
248 Jacob Wolford, 10 23:05.2 7:27 McDonald
249 209 John Kneier, 10 23:12.2 7:29 Cardinal
250 210 Brady Woods, 11 23:14.5 7:30 Kid Cent Christian
251 Reuben Kane, 9 23:18.2 7:31 Mapleton
252 Sergio Garibotti, 10 23:20.5 7:32 Columbia
253 Robert Mountz, 11 23:21.8 7:32 David Anderson
254 211 Garrett Rossi, 11 23:23.7 7:33 Heartland Christian
255 Raif Hochstettler, 11 23:25.8 7:33 Mapleton
256 Josh Miller, 9 23:28.6 7:34 Columbia
257 Andrew Sas, 9 23:28.7 7:34 Mapleton
258 212 Michael Hendrickson, 9 23:32.7 7:36 Williamstown
259 213 Clayton Sauberan, 11 23:35.3 7:37 Cardinal
260 214 Martin Stefancin, 12 23:39.5 7:38 Newbury
261 Matt Brown, 10 23:41.0 7:38 Bc Western Reserve
262 Joseph Brown, 9 23:41.1 7:38 Columbiana
263 215 Gabe Snyder, 11 23:46.1 7:40 United
264 Knox Spurlock, 9 23:47.2 7:40 Smithville
265 216 Kurt Boggs, 11 23:49.4 7:41 LaBrae
266 217 Garrik Catania, 10 23:52.1 7:42 Jackson-Milton
267 218 Wyatt Balser, 11 23:58.2 7:44 Independence
268 219 Joey Donofrio, 10 23:59.5 7:44 Heartland Christian
269 220 Rayce Edwards, 12 24:06.1 7:46 Jackson-Milton
270 221 George Bozworth, 9 24:07.3 7:47 East Palestine
271 222 Jori Ash, 9 24:08.8 7:47 St Thomas Aquinas
272 Steve Parmarter, 9 24:10.8 7:48 North East
273 223 Gavin Olesky, 9 24:15.9 7:50 Mineral Ridge
274 224 Trenton McCombs, 12 24:17.3 7:50 LaBrae
275 225 Theo Palmer, 9 24:18.5 7:50 St Thomas Aquinas
276 Greggory Wright, 9 24:23.7 7:52 David Anderson
277 226 Josh Hamrick, 9 24:26.6 7:53 Mogadore
278 Chris Engler, 10 24:27.7 7:53 Bc Western Reserve
279 227 Jimmy Moyers, 11 24:32.2 7:55 Lordstown
280 Derek Linden, 10 24:33.7 7:55 LoWellville
281 228 Ian Fuentes, 9 24:34.1 7:55 Ash St John
282 229 Zion Sustar, 10 24:34.6 7:56 Kid Cent Christian
283 230 Gordon Merriman, 9 24:34.6 7:56 Our Lady of Sacred He
284 231 Christian Braccini, 9 24:35.6 7:56 Mineral Ridge
285 Jordan Eglin, 10 24:37.0 7:56 Mapleton
286 Connor Lind, 10 24:38.7 7:57 Columbia
287 232 Chris Stone, 9 24:42.3 7:58 New Castle Laurel
288 Cameron Costello, 9 24:43.0 7:58 Tuscar Cc
289 233 Hunter Kochy, 11 24:43.2 7:58 Cardinal
290 Curtis Ebert, 12 24:45.1 7:59 Sal Southern
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
291 234 Kadin Rader, 9 24:46.8 8:00 Jackson-Milton
292 Matthew Bellamy, 9 24:49.4 8:00 East Canton
293 Bryce Schilling, 11 24:51.5 8:01 Canton Cc
294 235 Darron Jones, 9 24:51.5 8:01 Ash St John
295 236 Austin Barcikoski, 11 24:53.2 8:02 Cardinal
296 237 Dylan Santore, 12 25:01.0 8:04 Badger
297 Nik Mormile, 10 25:02.3 8:05 Cuy Heights
298 Brent Bergbauer, 11 25:04.3 8:05 New Castle Laurel
299 238 Daniel Miller, 10 25:05.9 8:06 Ash St John
300 Rodrick Terrigno, 10 25:06.5 8:06 Cuy Heights
301 Noah Garvin, 11 25:08.2 8:06 East Palestine
302 239 Thorin Chappel, 11 25:08.6 8:07 Independence
303 Jesse Wright, 12 25:13.8 8:08 New Castle Laurel
304 Cory Underwood, 11 25:14.1 8:08 McDonald
305 Matthew Biery, 10 25:17.7 8:10 LaBrae
306 Anthony Cilona, 10 25:28.9 8:13 East Canton
307 Nick Martino, 9 25:30.6 8:14 East Canton
308 240 Ethan Peterson, 11 25:31.4 8:14 St Thomas Aquinas
309 241 Gabe Funk, 11 25:33.1 8:15 Mogadore
310 242 Collin Hicks, 9 25:36.6 8:16 Eden Christian Acad
311 Caleb Long, 11 25:40.4 8:17 Columbiana
312 Seth Case, 9 25:50.2 8:20 Mapleton
313 Brandon Shearer, 12 25:54.9 8:22 Smithville
314 243 Jonathan Robertson, 10 25:59.7 8:23 St Thomas Aquinas
315 Andrew Blank, 10 26:02.4 8:24 New Castle Laurel
316 Stuart Struna, 11 26:02.9 8:24 Pymatuning Valley
317 244 Coleman Wilfong, 9 26:08.0 8:26 Norwayne
318 245 Aidan O’Brien, 9 26:10.9 8:27 Mineral Ridge
319 246 Braden Stafford, 10 26:13.3 8:27 Mogadore
320 247 Joel Morgan, 9 26:15.0 8:28 Heartland Christian
321 Samuel Davis, 11 26:16.5 8:29 Columbiana
322 248 Tanner Houser, 10 26:20.9 8:30 Badger
323 249 Riley Irvin, 10 26:28.8 8:33 Loudonville
324 Jackson Currier, 9 26:34.8 8:34 North East
325 Patrick Ludt, 11 26:38.5 8:36 East Palestine
326 250 Cameron Kostik, 10 26:41.1 8:36 Eden Christian Acad
327 Jared Addessi, 11 26:42.5 8:37 Canton Cc
328 Cooper Figley, 9 26:43.9 8:37 East Palestine
329 Eli Strohecker, 11 26:47.8 8:39 Columbiana
330 Mark Tucker, 9 27:01.3 8:43 Williamstown
331 Brady Phillips, 12 27:04.5 8:44 LaBrae
332 251 Ethan Gearhart, 10 27:15.5 8:48 Lordstown
333 252 Jason Pohl, 9 27:23.4 8:50 Andrews Osborne Acad
334 Eric Ji, 10 27:29.1 8:52 Columbiana
335 Sean Gast, 9 27:32.0 8:53 Mapleton
336 Robert Stoy, 11 27:32.5 8:53 Columbiana
337 Alex McGinnis, 9 27:42.0 8:56 Pymatuning Valley
338 253 Gabe Butcherine, 9 27:47.3 8:58 Mineral Ridge
339 254 Rowen Brinker, 9 27:52.0 8:59 United
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
340 Nathaniel Luffey, 10 27:58.5 9:01 New Castle Laurel
341 Jared Sisley, 12 28:00.6 9:02 Rootstown
342 Shawn Redmond, 10 28:03.9 9:03 New Castle Laurel
343 255 Brandon Flynn, 9 28:06.3 9:04 Lordstown
344 256 Mason Burrows, 9 28:14.3 9:07 Mineral Ridge
345 257 Aidan Marsh, 10 28:25.8 9:10 Kirtland
346 Noah Salopek, 9 28:29.8 9:12 Columbiana
347 Sam Long, 9 28:33.6 9:13 Columbiana
348 258 Ian Stewart, 12 28:40.6 9:15 Andrews Osborne Acad
349 Michael Lalonde, 10 28:57.1 9:20 Canton Cc
350 259 William Goins, 9 28:58.3 9:21 Trinity
351 260 Michael Ayoob-Urban, 9 29:04.1 9:23 Our Lady of Sacred He
352 261 Tyler Sonntag, 11 29:21.1 9:28 Mogadore
353 Zac Geiger, 9 29:33.3 9:32 Columbia
354 262 Cameron Edmiston, 11 29:36.8 9:33 Kid Cent Christian
355 Zach Bernstein, 9 30:28.2 9:50 Cuy Heights
356 Christopher Brown, 11 30:57.6 9:59 Columbiana
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
357 263 E J. Maglott, 12 31:12.4 10:04 Dalton
358 264 Lucas Wychock, 10 31:25.9 10:08 Ash St John
359 Mitchell Marinos, 11 31:32.5 10:10 Canton Cc
360 265 Nicholas Allen, 10 31:53.2 10:17 Lordstown
361 Brady Pinter, 9 31:58.0 10:19 Cuy Heights
362 266 Braheim Omran, 10 32:10.7 10:23 Kid Cent Christian
363 Jimmy Revay, 10 32:32.2 10:30 Cuy Heights
364 Joshua Mohney, 11 32:58.1 10:38 East Palestine
365 267 Dominic Taylor, 9 33:01.8 10:39 Trinity
366 Justin Case, 12 33:23.6 10:46 Canton Cc
367 Alex Silva, 10 33:59.6 10:58 Bc Western Reserve
368 Alex Fromel, 9 34:02.3 10:59 Bc Western Reserve
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
369 Stephen Stansberry, 11 34:15.6 11:03 Columbia
370 268 Chayse Barrett, 9 34:28.4 11:07 Trinity
371 269 Emilio Ruiz, 9 35:19.4 11:24 Andrews Osborne Acad
372 Wyatt Sepeda, 10 35:41.9 11:31 Canton Cc

Return to home page.