Girls Middle School Cross Country · Girls Middle School Cross Country finishes 1st place at Walsh Jesuit Invitational


  Place Points
Mineral Ridge High School 1st 26

Walsh Jesuit High School HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
Pat Ritchie Cross Country Invitational – 9/8/2018
Walsh Jesuit High School
Last Completed Event

Event 3 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo Junior Varsity
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points Alternate
=================================================================================
1 Cappuzzello, Lily 7 McDonald MS 14:08.00
2 Rupe, Bria 8 McDonald MS 14:16.00
3 Miller, Kaziah 8 Mineral Ridge MS 15:47.00 1
4 Toth, Lydia-Faith 7 Mineral Ridge MS 16:08.00 2
5 Heidenger, Rileigh 7 Mineral Ridge MS 16:12.00 3
6 Stamp, Angela 8 McDonald MS 16:20.00
7 goins, makayla Streetsboro MS 16:23.00
8 Wilkinson, Arianna 8 Howland MS 16:24.00
9 Mayle, Alyssa 7 Edison MS 16:48.00 4
10 Shoaff, Kathryn 7 Edison MS 16:52.00 5
11 Denamen, Cadence 8 West Geauga MS 16:58.00
12 Kheyfets, Vera 7 Beachwood MS 17:16.00 6
13 Epstein, Arielle 7 Beachwood MS 17:30.00 7
14 Knox, Ashley 7 Howland MS 17:39.00
15 Wright, Jocelyn 7 Edison MS 17:40.00 8
16 Kandel, Mara 7 Mineral Ridge MS 17:50.00 9
17 Shaffer, Cami 8 Streetsboro MS 17:55.00
18 Morgan, Courtney 8 Streetsboro MS 18:06.00
19 Miller, Gabrielle 7 Edison MS 18:12.00 10
20 Perlov, Rachel 7 Howland MS 18:18.00
21 Berzinskas, Aiste 7 West Geauga MS 18:20.00
22 Kline, Lainey 7 Streetsboro MS 18:59.00
23 Tambunan, Victoria 7 Mineral Ridge MS 19:04.00 11
24 Anderson, Melody 7 Edison MS 19:21.00 12
25 Harper, Grace 7 Edison MS 19:38.00 13
26 Hardis, Audrey 8 Beachwood MS 19:59.00 14
27 Torbert, Madison 7 Beachwood MS 20:12.00 15
28 Ames, Cordelia 7 Beachwood MS 21:28.00 16
29 Harris, Amaya 7 Mineral Ridge MS 21:55.00 17
30 Palozzo, Angela 8 Mineral Ridge MS 23:30.00 18
31 Scott, Madelyn 7 West Geauga MS 24:15.00
32 Moore, Grace 8 West Geauga MS 25:36.00

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mineral Ridge MS 26 1 2 3 9 11 17 18
Total Time: 1:25:01.00
Average: 17:00.20
2 Edison MS 39 4 5 8 10 12 13
Total Time: 1:28:53.00
Average: 17:46.60
3 Beachwood MS 58 6 7 14 15 16
Total Time: 1:36:25.00
Average: 19:17.00