Girls Varsity Cross Country · Girls Varsity Cross Country finishes 13th place at Suburban League Championship


  Place Points
Mineral Ridge High School 13th 380

1 Howland 76 7 14 17 18 20 29 33 21:28.3 1:09.8
2 McDonald 94 4 10 11 28 41 44 79 21:30.1 2:40.0
3 Boardman 95 5 6 9 32 43 66 71 21:32.3 2:30.5
4 Lakeview 177 12 31 37 46 51 61 63 22:31.7 2:16.4
5 Poland Seminary 190 2 22 42 55 69 70 88 22:33.6 4:06.8
6 Canfield 197 16 26 50 52 53 59 60 22:47.1 1:56.5
7 Maplewood 201 21 39 45 47 49 67 68 22:51.8 1:25.4
8 Austintown-Fitch 225 8 25 36 75 81 84 92 22:59.1 4:05.8
9 East Palestine 267 24 34 38 56 115 133 150 23:45.7 6:09.5
10 Champion 323 30 57 74 77 85 95 97 24:05.7 2:56.4
11 Beaver 357 19 35 54 105 144 25:24.7 11:11.4
12 McKinley 372 13 64 80 90 125 139 140 24:59.5 8:09.0
13 Mineral Ridge 380 27 62 78 102 111 117 136 24:55.3 5:32.2
14 Badger 412 1 72 96 120 123 25:32.1 10:07.9
15 Lakeside 424 40 58 93 107 126 131 135 25:39.2 6:50.4
16 East Liverpool 437 23 73 108 114 119 128 145 26:06.2 6:36.5
17 United 452 15 83 86 116 152 27:29.7 15:48.5
18 Heartland Christian 472 48 76 89 129 130 26:42.9 6:53.2
19 Lordstown 484 3 87 121 122 151 153 28:06.9 16:36.4
20 LaBrae 494 65 94 99 104 132 147 155 26:25.8 6:08.7
21 Girard 505 82 98 103 110 112 113 118 26:30.4 2:45.9
22 Mooney 587 91 100 124 134 138 141 148 28:39.9 6:21.7
23 Hubbard 619 101 106 127 142 143 29:23.8 6:18.5
24 David Anderson 695 109 137 146 149 154 32:46.6 10:30.4

Incomplete Teams: Bristol, Brookfield, Chalker, Chaney, Columbiana, Crestview
Jackson-Milton, Lowellville, Mathews, South Range, Southern Local, Springfield
Struthers, Ursuline, Warren G Harding, Leetonia
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

1. Howland
7 Molly Yasnowski, 10 20:42.2 6:41
14 Jenna Craigo, 12 21:17.5 6:52
17 Gabby Reuschling, 10 21:44.9 7:01
18 Elenie McNally, 11 21:45.0 7:01
20 Maria Dellimuti, 11 21:52.0 7:03
29 Kylie McClain, 9 22:17.1 7:11
33 Erika Amodio, 10 22:28.1 7:15
Total Time = 1:47:21.4 Total Places = 76

2. McDonald
4 Anna Guerra, 11 20:15.6 6:32
10 Bella Wolford, 11 21:00.7 6:47
11 Sela Jones, 11 21:03.4 6:48
28 Janessa Martinelli, 11 22:15.6 7:11
41 Chloe Dean, 9 22:55.5 7:24
44 Grace Kawecki, 11 23:10.0 7:28
79 Olivia Perry, 12 24:48.3 8:00
Total Time = 1:47:30.6 Total Places = 94

3. Boardman
5 Sophia McGee, 12 20:35.8 6:39
6 Alayna Cuevas, 10 20:41.0 6:40
9 Julia Gorby, 10 20:55.1 6:45
32 Bailey Moore, 10 22:23.5 7:13
43 Macy Potts, 12 23:06.3 7:27
66 Isabelle Dwyer B, 10 24:03.7 7:46
71 Allyson Schwendamen B, 10 24:17.9 7:50
Total Time = 1:47:41.5 Total Places = 95

4. Lakeview
12 Sydney Dobler, 10 21:05.8 6:48
31 Hailee Hoover, 9 22:20.1 7:12
37 Taylor Garvin, 10 22:35.2 7:17
46 Rachel Campolito, 9 23:15.4 7:30
51 Emily Bennett, 9 23:22.2 7:32
61 Lexie Petrosky, 10 23:53.4 7:42
63 Calista Hall, 10 23:58.1 7:44
Total Time = 1:52:38.5 Total Places = 177

5. Poland Seminary
2 Gianna Stanich, 11 20:08.3 6:30
22 Haley Trolio, 10 21:55.5 7:04
42 Sydney Norris, 11 22:57.8 7:24
55 Emily Denney, 9 23:31.1 7:35
69 Riley Norris, 10 24:15.1 7:49
70 Ellen Ethridge, 9 24:15.8 7:50
88 Josie Mayle, 12 25:24.5 8:12
Total Time = 1:52:47.7 Total Places = 190

6. Canfield
16 Ashley Ventimiglia, 12 21:32.2 6:57
26 Steffie Marciniak, 11 22:08.1 7:08
50 Aurora Fares, 10 23:21.8 7:32
52 Maddie Ritter, 11 23:24.8 7:33
53 Jaelyn Palmer, 9 23:28.7 7:34
59 Theresa Wasylychyn, 12 23:51.7 7:42
60 Christine Bennett, 11 23:51.8 7:42
Total Time = 1:53:55.4 Total Places = 197

7. Maplewood
21 Marrisa Ventura, 9 21:53.7 7:04
39 Brianna Starcher, 11 22:36.8 7:18
45 Bailey Starcher, 9 23:13.9 7:30
47 Kylee Sheeley, 10 23:15.7 7:30
49 Emily Kohlmorgan, 11 23:19.0 7:31
67 Lydia Manes, 12 24:05.4 7:46
68 Abbey Nay, 9 24:09.6 7:48
Total Time = 1:54:18.8 Total Places = 201

8. Austintown-Fitch
8 Kristin Yeager, 9 20:47.2 6:42
25 Gretchen George, 9 22:02.5 7:07
36 Ashley Fuller, 12 22:34.6 7:17
75 Natalia Novicky, 11 24:38.0 7:57
81 Julia Mahan, 11 24:53.0 8:02
84 Faith Marscio, 12 25:13.9 8:08
92 Trinity Niznik, 10 25:37.1 8:16
Total Time = 1:54:55.1 Total Places = 225

9. East Palestine
24 Hope Figley, 10 21:59.9 7:06
34 Emily Zimmerman, 11 22:30.8 7:16
38 Faith Figley, 10 22:35.7 7:17
56 Heather Bishop, 10 23:32.5 7:36
115 Cady McLaughlin, 9 28:09.4 9:05
133 Alexia Hughes, 11 30:19.5 9:47
150 Savannah Jones, 10 36:31.9 11:47
Total Time = 1:58:48.1 Total Places = 267

10. Champion
30 Haley Brugler, 12 22:18.5 7:12
57 Lyndsey Davis, 11 23:37.6 7:37
74 Serenity Muresan, 10 24:36.7 7:56
77 Emma Segre, 11 24:40.9 7:58
85 Camryn Elser, 9 25:14.9 8:09
95 Lauren Haynie, 9 25:47.4 8:19
97 Sera Brady, 11 25:53.5 8:21
Total Time = 2:00:28.5 Total Places = 323

11. Beaver
19 Hannah Logston, 10 21:48.6 7:02
35 Corin Turkovich, 11 22:32.1 7:16
54 Teddi Kinsey, 11 23:29.5 7:35
105 Brooklyn Coles, 10 26:13.7 8:28
144 Lauren McCarty, 11 32:59.9 10:39
Total Time = 2:07:03.6 Total Places = 357

12. McKinley
13 Hailey Zelinsky, 12 21:13.6 6:51
64 Elena Gioiello, 12 23:59.0 7:44
80 Julia Bonneau, 12 24:51.5 8:01
90 Bella Marchionte, 11 25:30.6 8:14
125 Christina Matland, 11 29:22.5 9:29
139 Jenna Fallo, 10 31:58.4 10:19
140 Elizabeth Agler, 9 32:06.3 10:21
Total Time = 2:04:57.1 Total Places = 372

13. Mineral Ridge
27 Sylvia Traw, 9 22:08.1 7:08
62 Hannah-Abigail Toth, 12 23:56.7 7:43
78 Olivia Jackson, 9 24:41.4 7:58
102 Sarah Pezzenti, 12 26:10.1 8:26
111 Natalie Bacak, 11 27:40.3 8:56
117 Tabitha-Grace Toth, 10 28:22.2 9:09
136 Gillian McMahan, 12 31:08.3 10:03
Total Time = 2:04:36.4 Total Places = 380

14. Badger
1 Miranda Stanhope, 11 19:08.9 6:11
72 Reanna Douglas, 12 24:25.7 7:53
96 Brooke Polon, 9 25:53.0 8:21
120 Sarah Wareham, 11 28:56.2 9:20
123 Julianna Miller, 9 29:16.8 9:27
Total Time = 2:07:40.4 Total Places = 412

15. Lakeside
40 Kristen Van’t Veer, 12 22:51.2 7:22
58 Athena Pantoja, 10 23:48.3 7:41
93 Erica Housel, 9 25:38.5 8:16
107 Leanna Sands, 12 26:16.5 8:29
126 Isabella Golen, 11 29:41.5 9:35
131 Maria Perez, 11 30:10.6 9:44
135 Jenna Frabutt, 10 30:51.4 9:57
Total Time = 2:08:15.8 Total Places = 424

16. East Liverpool
23 Darshay Foster, 12 21:58.3 7:05
73 Kylie Miller, 10 24:35.6 7:56
108 Morgan Morris, 12 27:22.7 8:50
114 Linsey Vulgamore, 11 27:59.8 9:02
119 Kenzie McKinnon, 11 28:34.7 9:13
128 Jade Brown, 10 29:55.5 9:39
145 Delaney Riggle, 9 33:11.1 10:42
Total Time = 2:10:30.9 Total Places = 437

17. United
15 Elizabeth Marhefka, 10 21:30.7 6:56
83 Jade Watt, 9 25:13.3 8:08
86 Elena Rupert, 10 25:15.8 8:09
116 Abbey Crawford, 11 28:09.9 9:05
152 Braylee Jones, 9 37:19.1 12:02
Total Time = 2:17:28.6 Total Places = 452

18. Heartland Christian
48 Stephanie Johnson, 10 23:16.4 7:30
76 Marissa Geiss, 9 24:39.6 7:57
89 Jeanna Morgan, 11 25:29.5 8:13
129 Ella Russell, 10 29:59.6 9:40
130 Brennah Osborn, 9 30:09.6 9:44
Total Time = 2:13:34.5 Total Places = 472

19. Lordstown
3 Jessica Wilk, 12 20:12.1 6:31
87 Makayla Neiswanger, 9 25:18.1 8:10
121 Sarah Schnieder, 9 29:00.9 9:22
122 Peyton Ferguson, 9 29:15.3 9:26
151 Lily Simones, 9 36:48.4 11:52
153 Ady McNeil, 10 37:44.6 12:11
Total Time = 2:20:34.5 Total Places = 484

20. LaBrae
65 Chloe Rose, 11 24:02.3 7:45
94 Paige Wilson, 11 25:46.7 8:19
99 Zoe Bechdel, 10 25:55.7 8:22
104 Ariell Groubert, 10 26:13.2 8:27
132 Julie Bianco, 9 30:11.0 9:44
147 BriAnna Saner, 10 33:18.8 10:45
155 Alexis West, 12 42:12.5 13:37
Total Time = 2:12:08.7 Total Places = 494

21. Girard
82 Nicole Chalker, 11 25:00.7 8:04
98 Layla Forestal, 10 25:55.6 8:22
103 Ellie Maurice, 10 26:11.9 8:27
110 Madison Massuri, 9 27:37.3 8:55
112 Kaylynn Thomas, 9 27:46.5 8:58
113 Emily Fitzgerald, 10 27:58.2 9:01
118 Isabella Minotti, 11 28:33.5 9:13
Total Time = 2:12:31.8 Total Places = 505

22. Mooney
91 Maria Tsarnas, 11 25:36.2 8:16
100 Anna Hughes, 10 26:04.3 8:25
124 Maureen Baker, 10 29:20.3 9:28
134 Jenna Hughes, 9 30:20.8 9:47
138 Anne Driscoll, 11 31:57.9 10:19
141 Lenci Blohm, 9 32:14.6 10:24
148 Shirleyah Peakes, 11 33:24.3 10:47
Total Time = 2:23:19.4 Total Places = 587

23. Hubbard
101 Mikayla Smith, 12 26:08.0 8:26
106 Josie Wagner, 11 26:14.8 8:28
127 Samantha Phibbs, 12 29:48.8 9:37
142 Amber Davis, 10 32:20.8 10:26
143 Kennedy Evans, 9 32:26.5 10:28
Total Time = 2:26:58.7 Total Places = 619

24. David Anderson
109 Megan Chludzinski, 10 27:26.8 8:51
137 Reagan Emmerling, 12 31:50.7 10:16
146 Katie Chludzinski, 12 33:12.1 10:43
149 Halie Smith, 9 33:26.4 10:47
154 Marisa Spooner, 12 37:57.2 12:15
Total Time = 2:43:53.0 Total Places = 695
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM

Top

1 1 Miranda Stanhope, 11 19:08.9 6:11 Badger
2 2 Gianna Stanich, 11 20:08.3 6:30 Poland Seminary
3 3 Jessica Wilk, 12 20:12.1 6:31 Lordstown
4 4 Anna Guerra, 11 20:15.6 6:32 McDonald
5 5 Sophia McGee, 12 20:35.8 6:39 Boardman
6 6 Alayna Cuevas, 10 20:41.0 6:40 Boardman
7 7 Molly Yasnowski, 10 20:42.2 6:41 Howland
8 8 Kristin Yeager, 9 20:47.2 6:42 Austintown-Fitch
9 9 Julia Gorby, 10 20:55.1 6:45 Boardman
10 10 Bella Wolford, 11 21:00.7 6:47 McDonald
11 11 Sela Jones, 11 21:03.4 6:48 McDonald
12 12 Sydney Dobler, 10 21:05.8 6:48 Lakeview
13 13 Hailey Zelinsky, 12 21:13.6 6:51 McKinley
14 14 Jenna Craigo, 12 21:17.5 6:52 Howland
15 15 Elizabeth Marhefka, 10 21:30.7 6:56 United
16 16 Ashley Ventimiglia, 12 21:32.2 6:57 Canfield

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
17 17 Gabby Reuschling, 10 21:44.9 7:01 Howland
18 18 Elenie McNally, 11 21:45.0 7:01 Howland
19 19 Hannah Logston, 10 21:48.6 7:02 Beaver
20 20 Maria Dellimuti, 11 21:52.0 7:03 Howland
21 21 Marrisa Ventura, 9 21:53.7 7:04 Maplewood
22 22 Haley Trolio, 10 21:55.5 7:04 Poland Seminary
23 23 Darshay Foster, 12 21:58.3 7:05 East Liverpool
24 24 Hope Figley, 10 21:59.9 7:06 East Palestine
25 25 Gretchen George, 9 22:02.5 7:07 Austintown-Fitch
26 26 Steffie Marciniak, 11 22:08.1 7:08 Canfield
27 27 Sylvia Traw, 9 22:08.1 7:08 Mineral Ridge
28 28 Janessa Martinelli, 11 22:15.6 7:11 McDonald
29 29 Kylie McClain, 9 22:17.1 7:11 Howland
30 30 Haley Brugler, 12 22:18.5 7:12 Champion
31 31 Hailee Hoover, 9 22:20.1 7:12 Lakeview
32 32 Bailey Moore, 10 22:23.5 7:13 Boardman
33 33 Erika Amodio, 10 22:28.1 7:15 Howland
34 34 Emily Zimmerman, 11 22:30.8 7:16 East Palestine
35 35 Corin Turkovich, 11 22:32.1 7:16 Beaver
36 36 Ashley Fuller, 12 22:34.6 7:17 Austintown-Fitch
37 37 Taylor Garvin, 10 22:35.2 7:17 Lakeview
38 38 Faith Figley, 10 22:35.7 7:17 East Palestine
39 39 Brianna Starcher, 11 22:36.8 7:18 Maplewood
40 40 Kristen Van’t Veer, 12 22:51.2 7:22 Lakeside
41 41 Chloe Dean, 9 22:55.5 7:24 McDonald
42 42 Sydney Norris, 11 22:57.8 7:24 Poland Seminary
43 43 Macy Potts, 12 23:06.3 7:27 Boardman
44 44 Grace Kawecki, 11 23:10.0 7:28 McDonald
45 45 Bailey Starcher, 9 23:13.9 7:30 Maplewood
46 46 Rachel Campolito, 9 23:15.4 7:30 Lakeview
47 47 Kylee Sheeley, 10 23:15.7 7:30 Maplewood
48 48 Stephanie Johnson, 10 23:16.4 7:30 Heartland Christian
49 49 Emily Kohlmorgan, 11 23:19.0 7:31 Maplewood
50 Alyssa Tarr, 11 23:20.2 7:32 Howland
51 50 Aurora Fares, 10 23:21.8 7:32 Canfield
52 51 Emily Bennett, 9 23:22.2 7:32 Lakeview
53 52 Maddie Ritter, 11 23:24.8 7:33 Canfield
54 53 Jaelyn Palmer, 9 23:28.7 7:34 Canfield
55 54 Teddi Kinsey, 11 23:29.5 7:35 Beaver
56 55 Emily Denney, 9 23:31.1 7:35 Poland Seminary
57 56 Heather Bishop, 10 23:32.5 7:36 East Palestine
58 Gillian Hart-O’brien, 10 23:35.9 7:37 Howland
59 57 Lyndsey Davis, 11 23:37.6 7:37 Champion
60 58 Athena Pantoja, 10 23:48.3 7:41 Lakeside
61 59 Theresa Wasylychyn, 12 23:51.7 7:42 Canfield
62 60 Christine Bennett, 11 23:51.8 7:42 Canfield
63 61 Lexie Petrosky, 10 23:53.4 7:42 Lakeview
64 62 Hannah-Abigail Toth, 12 23:56.7 7:43 Mineral Ridge
65 Haylee Adgate, 10 23:57.2 7:44 Howland
66 63 Calista Hall, 10 23:58.1 7:44 Lakeview
67 64 Elena Gioiello, 12 23:59.0 7:44 McKinley
68 Riley Merritt, 10 24:00.5 7:45 Canfield
69 Meg Stein, 12 24:00.9 7:45 Lakeview
70 65 Chloe Rose, 11 24:02.3 7:45 LaBrae
71 Carrie Yasnowski, 12 24:02.9 7:45 Howland
72 66 Isabelle Dwyer B, 10 24:03.7 7:46 Boardman
73 67 Lydia Manes, 12 24:05.4 7:46 Maplewood
74 68 Abbey Nay, 9 24:09.6 7:48 Maplewood
75 Alyssa Henry, 9 24:12.4 7:48 Howland
76 Lauren Null, 9 24:15.1 7:49 Howland
77 69 Riley Norris, 10 24:15.1 7:49 Poland Seminary
78 70 Ellen Ethridge, 9 24:15.8 7:50 Poland Seminary
79 71 Allyson Schwendamen B, 10 24:17.9 7:50 Boardman
80 Brooklyn Swiger, 9 24:21.0 7:51 Bristol
81 Allie Mark, 10 24:22.1 7:52 Lakeview
82 72 Reanna Douglas, 12 24:25.7 7:53 Badger
83 Audrey Masters, 12 24:27.0 7:53 Warren G Harding
84 Gina Gabriele B, 12 24:29.5 7:54 Boardman
85 Kady McClain, 9 24:32.3 7:55 Howland
86 Lexsi Hawkes, 10 24:33.7 7:55 Canfield
87 73 Kylie Miller, 10 24:35.6 7:56 East Liverpool
88 74 Serenity Muresan, 10 24:36.7 7:56 Champion
89 Ivy Winters, 11 24:37.5 7:57 Southern Local
90 75 Natalia Novicky, 11 24:38.0 7:57 Austintown-Fitch
91 76 Marissa Geiss, 9 24:39.6 7:57 Heartland Christian
92 Avery Probst, 10 24:40.3 7:57 Lakeview
93 77 Emma Segre, 11 24:40.9 7:58 Champion
94 78 Olivia Jackson, 9 24:41.4 7:58 Mineral Ridge
95 Emma Omerzo, 10 24:43.9 7:59 Maplewood
96 Bella Kellar, 11 24:44.0 7:59 Maplewood
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
97 79 Olivia Perry, 12 24:48.3 8:00 McDonald
98 Emma O’Connell, 10 24:51.2 8:01 McDonald
99 80 Julia Bonneau, 12 24:51.5 8:01 McKinley
100 81 Julia Mahan, 11 24:53.0 8:02 Austintown-Fitch
101 82 Nicole Chalker, 11 25:00.7 8:04 Girard
102 Gianna Mediati, 11 25:07.0 8:06 McDonald
103 Krista Borton, 9 25:09.6 8:07 South Range
104 Katie Merdich, 10 25:12.4 8:08 McDonald
105 83 Jade Watt, 9 25:13.3 8:08 United
106 84 Faith Marscio, 12 25:13.9 8:08 Austintown-Fitch
107 85 Camryn Elser, 9 25:14.9 8:09 Champion
108 86 Elena Rupert, 10 25:15.8 8:09 United
109 87 Makayla Neiswanger, 9 25:18.1 8:10 Lordstown
110 88 Josie Mayle, 12 25:24.5 8:12 Poland Seminary
111 Alexis Kaleda B, 11 25:26.5 8:12 Boardman
112 89 Jeanna Morgan, 11 25:29.5 8:13 Heartland Christian
113 90 Bella Marchionte, 11 25:30.6 8:14 McKinley
114 Rianna Rathburn, 10 25:32.3 8:14 Maplewood
115 Jenna Jacobson, 12 25:32.5 8:14 Poland Seminary
116 91 Maria Tsarnas, 11 25:36.2 8:16 Mooney
117 92 Trinity Niznik, 10 25:37.1 8:16 Austintown-Fitch
118 93 Erica Housel, 9 25:38.5 8:16 Lakeside
119 94 Paige Wilson, 11 25:46.7 8:19 LaBrae
120 Emmalee McGarry, 10 25:47.2 8:19 Lowellville
121 95 Lauren Haynie, 9 25:47.4 8:19 Champion
122 Hannah Ryan, 12 25:49.1 8:20 Boardman
123 Mariah Quarles, 9 25:51.5 8:20 Howland
124 Emily Butler, 9 25:52.1 8:21 Maplewood
125 96 Brooke Polon, 9 25:53.0 8:21 Badger
126 97 Sera Brady, 11 25:53.5 8:21 Champion
127 Ashley Scalzo, 9 25:55.4 8:22 Canfield
128 98 Layla Forestal, 10 25:55.6 8:22 Girard
129 99 Zoe Bechdel, 10 25:55.7 8:22 LaBrae
130 100 Anna Hughes, 10 26:04.3 8:25 Mooney
131 Sophie Klase, 11 26:05.4 8:25 McDonald
132 101 Mikayla Smith, 12 26:08.0 8:26 Hubbard
133 102 Sarah Pezzenti, 12 26:10.1 8:26 Mineral Ridge
134 103 Ellie Maurice, 10 26:11.9 8:27 Girard
135 104 Ariell Groubert, 10 26:13.2 8:27 LaBrae
136 105 Brooklyn Coles, 10 26:13.7 8:28 Beaver
137 106 Josie Wagner, 11 26:14.8 8:28 Hubbard
138 107 Leanna Sands, 12 26:16.5 8:29 Lakeside
139 Julianna Sandine, 11 26:25.8 8:32 Springfield
140 Elena Teneva, 9 26:41.8 8:37 Struthers
141 Ellie Blasko, 12 26:51.2 8:40 Poland Seminary
142 Sam Scheckelhoff, 9 26:51.6 8:40 Canfield
143 Kathrina Hromada, 12 26:57.9 8:42 Chalker
144 Sarah Pitko, 10 26:58.5 8:42 Austintown-Fitch
145 Rebecca Suy Trigg, 9 27:00.5 8:43 Austintown-Fitch
146 Galena Lopuchovsky, 12 27:00.5 8:43 Poland Seminary
147 Sophia Senediak, 9 27:01.6 8:43 Austintown-Fitch
148 Chloe Sima, 12 27:10.3 8:46 Austintown-Fitch
149 Samantha Evans, 11 27:18.4 8:48 Leetonia
150 Grace Campbell, 9 27:18.9 8:49 Ursuline
151 Kayla Olinik, 11 27:21.1 8:49 Austintown-Fitch
152 108 Morgan Morris, 12 27:22.7 8:50 East Liverpool
153 Brooke O’Donnell, 10 27:26.1 8:51 Springfield
154 Mya Woolley, 9 27:26.8 8:51 Canfield
155 109 Megan Chludzinski, 10 27:26.8 8:51 David Anderson
156 Brittany Christmas, 12 27:28.4 8:52 Austintown-Fitch
157 Bella DeBarr, 9 27:30.9 8:53 Canfield
158 Madison Hoopes, 11 27:33.8 8:53 Champion
159 110 Madison Massuri, 9 27:37.3 8:55 Girard
160 111 Natalie Bacak, 11 27:40.3 8:56 Mineral Ridge
161 Catie Gajski, 9 27:41.7 8:56 Howland
162 Mabel Crouch, 10 27:44.5 8:57 Maplewood
163 Courtney Hughes, 11 27:46.2 8:57 Springfield
164 112 Kaylynn Thomas, 9 27:46.5 8:58 Girard
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
165 113 Emily Fitzgerald, 10 27:58.2 9:01 Girard
166 114 Linsey Vulgamore, 11 27:59.8 9:02 East Liverpool
167 Olivia Saxey, 11 28:01.7 9:02 Austintown-Fitch
168 Jenna Jones, 10 28:04.6 9:03 Jackson-Milton
169 Anjalena Exline, 9 28:05.8 9:04 McDonald
170 Sarah Gray, 10 28:06.5 9:04 McDonald
171 115 Cady McLaughlin, 9 28:09.4 9:05 East Palestine
172 116 Abbey Crawford, 11 28:09.9 9:05 United
173 Alyssa Ruggles, 9 28:15.0 9:07 Austintown-Fitch
174 Erin Bell, 11 28:18.5 9:08 Canfield
175 117 Tabitha-Grace Toth, 10 28:22.2 9:09 Mineral Ridge
176 118 Isabella Minotti, 11 28:33.5 9:13 Girard
177 119 Kenzie McKinnon, 11 28:34.7 9:13 East Liverpool
178 Beady Titus, 12 28:42.5 9:16 Lakeview
179 Lydia Noble, 9 28:46.1 9:17 Poland Seminary
180 120 Sarah Wareham, 11 28:56.2 9:20 Badger
181 121 Sarah Schnieder, 9 29:00.9 9:22 Lordstown
182 Jayla Williams, 11 29:08.2 9:24 Brookfield
183 122 Peyton Ferguson, 9 29:15.3 9:26 Lordstown
184 123 Julianna Miller, 9 29:16.8 9:27 Badger
185 Ashley Ray, 10 29:20.0 9:28 Poland Seminary
186 124 Maureen Baker, 10 29:20.3 9:28 Mooney
187 125 Christina Matland, 11 29:22.5 9:29 McKinley
188 Nicole Abend, 12 29:26.6 9:30 South Range
189 Kate Huffman, 11 29:27.1 9:30 Champion
190 Julia Marscio, 10 29:40.1 9:34 Austintown-Fitch
191 126 Isabella Golen, 11 29:41.5 9:35 Lakeside
192 Jorga Bonar, 9 29:45.6 9:36 Mathews
193 Megan Zetterquist, 11 29:48.3 9:37 Lakeview
194 127 Samantha Phibbs, 12 29:48.8 9:37 Hubbard
195 Morgan Hoover, 10 29:49.0 9:37 Canfield
196 Katie Durkin, 11 29:49.7 9:37 Girard
197 Avery Doctor, 10 29:52.4 9:38 Poland Seminary
198 128 Jade Brown, 10 29:55.5 9:39 East Liverpool
199 129 Ella Russell, 10 29:59.6 9:40 Heartland Christian
200 Sabina Fiorentine, 10 30:01.1 9:41 Struthers
201 Sofie Myers, 9 30:01.9 9:41 Poland Seminary
202 130 Brennah Osborn, 9 30:09.6 9:44 Heartland Christian
203 Sydney Morris, 11 30:10.4 9:44 Maplewood
204 131 Maria Perez, 11 30:10.6 9:44 Lakeside
205 132 Julie Bianco, 9 30:11.0 9:44 LaBrae
206 Mia Barber, 9 30:14.5 9:45 Girard
207 Julianna Biro, 11 30:15.5 9:46 Jackson-Milton
208 Maggie Musser, 10 30:17.5 9:46 Struthers
209 133 Alexia Hughes, 11 30:19.5 9:47 East Palestine
210 134 Jenna Hughes, 9 30:20.8 9:47 Mooney
211 Madi Keich, 10 30:23.7 9:48 Canfield
212 Zoe Bowman, 12 30:43.6 9:55 Mathews
213 135 Jenna Frabutt, 10 30:51.4 9:57 Lakeside
214 Megan Brockway, 10 30:52.6 9:58 Ursuline
215 Jenyxa Matias, 9 30:54.1 9:58 Lakeside
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
216 Julia Spalding, 12 30:59.1 10:00 South Range
217 Heidi Partlow C, 10 31:03.6 10:01 Boardman
218 Makaela Fisher, 10 31:06.2 10:02 Howland
219 Shianne Bigelow, 10 31:06.4 10:02 Girard
220 MacKenzie Harrington, 12 31:06.9 10:02 South Range
221 136 Gillian McMahan, 12 31:08.3 10:03 Mineral Ridge
222 Kayelyn Crofford, 9 31:28.1 10:09 Ursuline
223 Becky Bontrager, 9 31:50.2 10:16 Bristol
224 137 Reagan Emmerling, 12 31:50.7 10:16 David Anderson
225 138 Anne Driscoll, 11 31:57.9 10:19 Mooney
226 139 Jenna Fallo, 10 31:58.4 10:19 McKinley
227 Adrianna Quinlan, 9 32:02.8 10:20 Boardman
228 140 Elizabeth Agler, 9 32:06.3 10:21 McKinley
229 Faith Kaneck, 10 32:06.6 10:21 Leetonia
230 141 Lenci Blohm, 9 32:14.6 10:24 Mooney
231 142 Amber Davis, 10 32:20.8 10:26 Hubbard
232 143 Kennedy Evans, 9 32:26.5 10:28 Hubbard
233 144 Lauren McCarty, 11 32:59.9 10:39 Beaver
234 145 Delaney Riggle, 9 33:11.1 10:42 East Liverpool
235 146 Katie Chludzinski, 12 33:12.1 10:43 David Anderson
236 147 BriAnna Saner, 10 33:18.8 10:45 LaBrae
237 Kailyn Tibolla, 9 33:22.7 10:46 Austintown-Fitch
238 148 Shirleyah Peakes, 11 33:24.3 10:47 Mooney
239 149 Halie Smith, 9 33:26.4 10:47 David Anderson
240 Hannah Venturella, 11 33:30.3 10:48 Mooney
241 Katie Rein, 12 33:37.5 10:51 Austintown-Fitch
242 Jexany Matias, 12 33:42.3 10:52 Lakeside
243 Kasey Sheridan, 11 33:47.6 10:54 Girard
244 Destinee Toth, 10 33:50.2 10:55 Warren G Harding
245 Heaven Aubrey, 10 33:55.4 10:57 Chaney
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
246 Cara Carroll, 9 34:37.9 11:10 Champion
247 Corrin Calderone, 12 34:46.7 11:13 Champion
248 Jillian Rivera, 11 35:04.2 11:19 Boardman
249 Isabella Rothwell, 9 35:18.0 11:23 Crestview
250 Madison Cline, 9 35:35.9 11:29 Crestview
251 Joscelyn Zoky, 10 36:12.3 11:41 Austintown-Fitch
252 Rebekah Silver, 11 36:18.0 11:43 Columbiana
253 Lauren Bayerl, 12 36:21.5 11:44 Poland Seminary
254 Kylee Hissner, 10 36:22.8 11:44 Poland Seminary
255 150 Savannah Jones, 10 36:31.9 11:47 East Palestine
256 Nola Argiro, 10 36:37.4 11:49 Poland Seminary
257 151 Lily Simones, 9 36:48.4 11:52 Lordstown
258 Kailey May, 9 36:51.4 11:53 Chaney
259 Kayla Grant, 12 36:51.7 11:53 Columbiana
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
260 Kaitlyn Sprague, 9 37:14.0 12:01 McKinley
261 Sydney McDaniels, 11 37:16.5 12:01 Columbiana
262 152 Braylee Jones, 9 37:19.1 12:02 United
263 Emma Mariotti, 11 37:29.4 12:06 Lowellville
264 Bailey Walters, 11 37:39.9 12:09 Lakeside
265 153 Ady McNeil, 10 37:44.6 12:11 Lordstown
266 154 Marisa Spooner, 12 37:57.2 12:15 David Anderson
267 Mykenzee Hawk, 9 38:25.8 12:24 East Palestine
268 McKenzie Wilkins, 10 38:29.8 12:25 Mooney
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
269 Rachael Thomas, 12 40:53.3 13:11 Mathews
270 Danielle Spurio, 10 41:14.4 13:18 East Palestine
271 Erin Dattilio, 9 41:37.9 13:26 Columbiana
272 155 Alexis West, 12 42:12.5 13:37 LaBrae
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
273 Cece Hockenberry, 10 48:27.2 15:38 Lakeside

Return to home page.